العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.05771.05771.05641.05871.0552+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.24071.24081.24731.24751.2385-0.44%
 USD/JPY112.27112.29112.16112.35111.92+0.11%
 USD/CHF1.00761.00771.00711.00901.0065+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.76900.76920.76810.77070.7663+0.29%
 USD/CAD1.31061.31071.31001.31231.3094+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.72080.72100.72010.72090.7187+0.25%
 USD/ZAR12.959712.967412.932412.994812.8998+0.24%
 USD/TRY3.58563.58693.60803.60803.5812-0.60%
 BTC/USD1,177.321,177.781,178.121,192.781,173.26-0.30%
 USD/MXN19.837119.846819.919019.919019.8063-0.39%
 USD/PLN4.07854.08124.08194.09044.0747-0.11%
 USD/SEK9.02519.02969.02909.04709.0182-0.15%
 USD/SGD1.40491.40721.40491.40691.4036+0.09%
 USD/DKK7.02747.02947.03757.04527.0212-0.14%
 USD/NOK8.36258.36708.36268.38578.3567-0.14%
 USD/ILS3.68163.68253.68983.69253.6814-0.28%
 XAU/USD1,254.821,255.191,257.141,259.101,253.49-0.17%
 XAG/USD18.3718.4118.3618.4218.34+0.11%
 USD/HUF291.33291.53292.10292.58291.14-0.23%
 USD/CZK25.529925.562525.579525.607025.5209-0.14%
 USD/THB34.86034.88034.87435.05034.824-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67163.67363.67273.67273.6726-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70570.71070.70880.70960.7082-0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30480.30580.30500.30540.3050+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.75957.76217.76087.76177.76050.00%
 USD/SAR3.74523.75463.75003.75103.7479-0.02%
 USD/INR66.70066.71066.64566.78566.635+0.10%
 USD/KRW1,133.681,133.931,130.201,135.251,129.89+0.26%
 BRL/USD0.32130.32160.32220.32220.3212+0.03%
 CAD/USD0.76300.76310.76320.76410.7620-0.08%
 CHF/USD0.99240.99260.99290.99350.9910+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48420.48920.49010.49010.4823+0.45%
 GHS/USD0.21480.21700.21570.21590.2157-0.32%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00890.00890.00890.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.16911.22331.19521.19621.1952-0.35%
 SGD/USD0.71110.71130.71210.71250.7107-0.06%
 USD/ALL125.250129.980127.715127.715127.615-0.14%
 USD/AMD460.15516.92488.88488.88488.54+0.36%
 USD/ANG1.73931.83391.78801.78801.7866+0.34%
 USD/ARS15.471015.480015.569515.586515.4560+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.30011.30051.30251.30491.2974-0.27%
 USD/BBD1.96172.05632.01052.01052.0090+0.34%
 USD/BDT78.52981.93580.28880.28880.232+0.70%
 USD/BGN1.83951.85951.85211.85211.8480-0.15%
 USD/BHD0.37670.37720.37700.37860.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,668.901,721.801,696.651,696.651,695.35-0.33%
 USD/BND1.38571.43301.41031.41031.4094+0.31%
 USD/BOB6.74697.12546.94106.94106.9361+0.35%
 USD/BRL3.10943.11243.10363.11343.1036-0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99711.01031.00451.00451.0037+0.35%
 USD/BWP10.239010.542010.398510.398510.3905+0.35%
 USD/BZD1.97012.06472.01892.01892.0174+0.34%
 USD/CLP631.52658.01646.80646.80644.77-0.31%
 USD/CNY6.87006.87136.89476.90186.8569+0.05%
 USD/COP2,878.102,881.602,889.502,889.502,879.84-0.33%
 USD/CRC546.32572.81560.00560.00559.57+0.35%
 USD/CUP0.97551.03231.00471.00471.0039+0.35%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.46847.98247.26247.26247.225+0.05%
 USD/DZD109.459110.459110.360110.365109.955-0.37%
 USD/EGP15.724015.771015.800516.019015.7250-0.29%
 USD/ETB22.507022.980022.761522.761522.7435-0.51%
 USD/EUR0.94530.94550.94660.94770.9447-0.16%
 USD/FJD2.04422.06532.04042.07342.0404-0.45%
 USD/GBP0.80600.80620.80180.80740.8017+0.49%
 USD/GEL2.55502.59502.56002.56002.5950-0.20%
 USD/GHS4.60884.65614.63574.63574.6325+1.26%
 USD/GMD43.590045.290044.430044.550044.4300+0.00%
 USD/GNF9,347.709,518.009,440.109,440.109,432.85+0.83%
 USD/GTQ7.19057.56907.38497.38497.3797+0.35%
 USD/HNL23.144024.090023.635523.635523.6170+0.35%
 USD/HRK7.02627.03127.03497.03817.0152+0.12%
 USD/HTG66.04167.93367.03467.03466.987+0.35%
 USD/IDR13,338.013,352.013,330.013,354.013,330.0+0.11%
 USD/IQD1,153.001,209.801,182.301,182.301,181.40-0.05%
 USD/IRR32,400.0032,402.0032,401.0032,401.0032,401.000.00%
 USD/ISK108.550109.150109.620109.620108.0700.00%
 USD/JMD127.520130.930129.325129.325129.225+0.35%
 USD/KES101.450105.230103.565103.600103.340-0.26%
 USD/KHR3,948.304,137.604,046.054,046.054,042.95+1.07%
 USD/KMF464.400465.300464.850464.850464.8500.00%
 USD/KZT310.290315.970313.370313.370313.130+0.46%
 USD/LAK8,004.908,478.008,247.808,247.808,241.45+0.49%
 USD/LBP1,477.701,553.401,516.751,516.751,515.55+0.20%
 USD/LKR149.690156.310153.115153.115153.000+0.78%
 USD/LSL12.778013.214013.006013.006012.9960+0.39%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.40731.46411.43681.43681.4357+0.75%
 USD/MAD10.079710.129710.101210.106510.0815-0.00%
 USD/MDL19.800020.368020.100020.100020.0840+0.34%
 USD/MGA3,072.203,166.803,121.953,121.953,119.50+0.47%
 USD/MKD57.79058.64158.27858.27858.128-0.15%
 USD/MMK1,353.80001,395.40001,375.65001,375.65001,374.6000+0.35%
 USD/MOP7.83418.21258.02958.02958.0233+0.35%
 USD/MRO353.950367.200360.830360.830360.575+0.58%
 USD/MUR34.22036.72035.48035.55435.446-0.03%
 USD/MVR15.250015.750015.500015.500015.50000.00%
 USD/MWK723.290730.860727.635727.635727.075+0.15%
 USD/MYR4.43854.44354.44004.44454.4390+0.02%
 USD/NAD12.778013.214013.006013.006012.9960+0.39%
 USD/NGN314.000320.000317.000317.500314.7500.00%
 USD/NIO29.199030.145029.692529.692529.6720+0.09%
 USD/NPR105.370108.580107.060107.060106.975+0.35%
 USD/NZD1.38701.38741.38911.39131.3872-0.17%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38500.38500.3849-0.08%
 USD/PAB0.98011.02741.00441.00441.0037+0.36%
 USD/PEN3.18163.33303.25953.25953.2573+0.12%
 USD/PGK3.11483.26623.19303.19303.1905+0.50%
 USD/PHP50.11950.40350.16950.33850.143+0.12%
 USD/PKR103.700106.730105.295105.295105.215+0.37%
 USD/PYG5,470.905,716.905,598.205,598.205,593.90+0.35%
 USD/QAR3.64053.64213.64133.64143.64120.00%
 USD/RON4.26984.27634.27644.27764.2690-0.11%
 USD/RSD116.660117.660117.355117.355117.035-0.17%
 USD/RUB57.859057.859058.417558.417557.8220-0.96%
 USD/RWF826.930855.320841.775841.775841.125+2.45%
 USD/SCR12.005012.005013.503513.583012.0040-11.62%
 USD/SDG6.39926.49386.45156.45156.4465+0.35%
 USD/SOS545.00605.00577.00578.00575.000.00%
 USD/STD23,183.023,183.023,199.023,199.023,183.0-0.80%
 USD/SVC8.55529.00938.78908.78908.7822+0.35%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.819013.197013.018013.018013.0080+0.49%
 USD/TND2.28322.29322.28952.31232.2850-0.77%
 USD/TTD6.60306.88686.75016.75016.7449-0.53%
 USD/TWD30.71130.74130.65530.74730.649+0.23%
 USD/TZS2,196.002,290.602,245.052,245.052,243.30+0.35%
 USD/UAH26.806027.374027.111027.111027.0900+0.61%
 USD/UGX3,555.903,641.103,601.003,601.003,598.50+0.35%
 USD/UYU27.854028.990028.442028.442028.4220+0.45%
 USD/UZS3,284.403,350.603,319.803,319.803,317.50-1.78%
 USD/VEF9.980010.00009.99009.99509.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,522.023,279.022,918.522,918.522,900.5+0.37%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF620.640620.640621.120621.120620.640+0.35%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF620.640620.640621.120621.120620.640+0.26%
 USD/XPF112.850112.850112.930112.930112.850-0.27%
 USD/YER249.500250.750250.100250.125250.075+0.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27240.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.06460.06460.06420.06470.06420.00%
 CNY/USD0.14550.14560.14500.14580.1449-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14230.14230.14210.14240.1419+0.14%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12890.12890.12890.12880.00%
 ILS/USD0.27150.27170.27100.27160.2708+0.30%
 MXN/USD0.05040.05040.05020.05050.0502+0.40%
 NOK/USD0.11950.11960.11960.11960.1193+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.24500.24520.24510.24540.2445+0.12%
 RUB/USD0.01730.01730.01710.01730.0171+1.17%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26670.26680.2666+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11070.11080.11080.11090.1105+0.18%
 TRY/USD0.27870.27880.27720.27920.2772+0.61%
 TWD/USD0.03250.03260.03260.03260.0325-0.31%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10020.10010.10010.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07710.07710.07730.07750.0770-0.26%
 UYU/USD0.03450.03590.03520.03520.03520.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00160.00150.00160.0015+6.67%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30000.31430.30700.30720.3070-0.07%
 NIO/USD0.03310.03420.03370.03370.03370.00%
 BOB/USD0.14030.14820.14420.14430.1442-0.35%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0630.0640.0630.0640.0620.00%
 BTC/USD1,175.601,178.301,178.001,193.321,162.46-0.06%
 BTC/USD1,171.021,172.001,167.001,187.971,161.98+0.34%
 GAU/USD40.33240.37240.42040.48140.301-0.17%
 BTC/USD1,158.501,161.611,145.001,165.001,135.00+1.62%
 BTC/USD1,180.001,181.661,172.571,189.131,153.04+1.42%
 LTC/USD3.853.863.913.913.83-1.54%
 BTC/USD1,175.731,176.001,175.511,190.001,161.29+0.19%
 USD/BYN1.87771.88721.88401.88401.8824+0.35%
 LTC/USD3.783.793.783.823.72-0.31%
 LTC/USD3.813.863.893.893.81-2.22%
 USD/MZN70.0670.2670.2370.2370.160.00%
 INR/USD0.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150+0.00%
 BTC/USD1,177.101,177.201,176.101,194.701,165.00+0.11%
 LTC/USD3.853.883.923.933.84-1.91%
 JOD/USD1.40711.41701.41091.41201.4092+0.03%
 KWD/USD3.26283.28593.27853.27873.2744-0.10%
 USD/AZN1.74751.84001.79251.79881.7875+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.86136.86326.85556.86516.8514+0.10%
 USD/KGS69.119269.119269.108169.119269.1081+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.00178.23828.12628.12628.1199+0.34%
 USD/RUB55.550055.776256.299956.366655.3400-1.45%
 USD/RUB57.825357.895358.448758.448757.8130-1.01%
 USD/JPY RTS112.28112.28112.10112.34112.08+0.01%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00761.00761.00771.00831.0066+0.21%
 MYR/USD0.22510.22540.22520.22530.22500.00%
 UAH/USD0.03650.03730.03690.03690.03690.00%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00340.00340.00340.00340.00%