العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.13471.13481.13401.13561.1332+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.28161.28171.28141.28281.2809+0.02%
 USD/JPY112.17112.19112.34112.36112.03-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.96020.96040.96050.96090.9594-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.76020.76030.75830.76170.7581+0.25%
 USD/CAD1.31531.31551.31991.31991.3138-0.34%
 NZD/USD0.72810.72830.72690.72850.7259+0.18%
 USD/ZAR12.985713.000713.031813.034112.9785-0.30%
 USD/TRY3.52213.52433.52653.52693.5171-0.09%
 BTC/USD2,479.12,480.82,458.52,571.62,470.2-3.47%
 USD/MXN17.977617.993117.986517.990217.9511-0.01%
 USD/PLN3.73493.74103.73803.74353.73210.00%
 USD/SEK8.60738.60928.61288.62398.5979-0.05%
 USD/SGD1.38481.38701.38691.38751.3849-0.07%
 USD/DKK6.55026.55526.55666.56206.5478-0.06%
 USD/NOK8.40878.41528.41998.42468.4052-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.51203.51403.51643.51703.5117-0.10%
 XAU/USD1,251.371,251.791,247.201,253.381,246.60+0.35%
 XAG/USD16.77316.81816.67716.83816.660+0.71%
 USD/HUF273.13273.43273.42273.66273.09-0.05%
 USD/CZK23.183523.218523.212723.226523.1814-0.05%
 USD/THB33.98034.00033.96334.01033.930+0.08%
 USD/AED3.67273.67343.67303.67313.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70730.71230.71050.71050.7098-0.10%
 USD/KWD0.30270.30370.30370.30380.3032-0.16%
 USD/HKD7.80057.80307.80087.80207.8002+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74953.75053.75073.75193.7500-0.02%
 USD/INR64.53064.54064.53564.59864.4580.00%
 USD/KRW1,142.351,142.511,136.951,143.711,136.95+0.48%
 BRL/USD0.30160.30190.30330.30350.30000.00%
 CAD/USD0.76000.76040.75770.76130.7573+0.33%
 CHF/USD1.04141.04141.04121.04241.0406+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.48210.48710.48430.48970.4843+0.06%
 GHS/USD0.22840.23070.22810.23000.2281+0.61%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00890.00890.00900.00890.00%
 KYD/USD1.18281.23431.20101.20861.2009+0.62%
 SGD/USD0.72120.72180.72100.72210.7207+0.07%
 USD/ALL114.040118.450116.200118.065116.200+0.04%
 USD/AMD450.87503.79480.49480.49477.31-0.66%
 USD/ANG1.72411.81231.77921.77961.7681-0.62%
 USD/ARS16.386016.396016.389516.393516.3880+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.31521.31531.31871.31921.3131-0.26%
 USD/BBD1.94432.03252.00082.00171.9883-0.62%
 USD/BDT78.65981.83480.63080.76080.244-0.48%
 USD/BGN1.71351.73351.72501.72591.7229-0.09%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37980.37710.37730.3771+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,691.801,741.201,731.001,731.001,716.35-0.84%
 USD/BND1.35561.39981.38701.38781.3777-0.67%
 USD/BOB6.72767.08056.91006.94826.9039-0.09%
 USD/BRL3.31213.31513.31403.31403.3129-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.98720.99950.99960.99980.9934-0.62%
 USD/BWP10.016010.299010.212010.222010.1570-0.53%
 USD/BZD1.95262.04082.00922.00951.9967-0.62%
 USD/CLP662.90663.90663.40663.40656.760.00%
 USD/CNY6.80336.80456.81456.81536.7933-0.16%
 USD/COP3,008.483,011.983,026.163,030.703,001.30-0.53%
 USD/CRC551.90576.60567.77568.34564.23-0.62%
 USD/CUP0.96671.01970.99940.99980.9932-0.62%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.26247.67347.48547.48546.966-1.09%
 USD/DZD107.640108.520108.103108.130108.060-0.02%
 USD/EGP18.118018.178018.146018.150018.1320+0.01%
 USD/ETB22.747023.188023.305023.305022.9675-1.45%
 USD/EUR0.88120.88130.88180.88230.8806-0.07%
 USD/FJD2.05302.07432.06492.06492.0421-0.06%
 USD/GBP0.78020.78020.78040.78070.7795-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.39782.43282.40002.41532.41530.00%
 USD/GHS4.33524.37934.44004.44004.3487-1.86%
 USD/GMD44.950047.150046.050046.110046.04500.00%
 USD/GNF8,950.209,109.008,998.009,088.508,998.00+0.35%
 USD/GTQ7.11077.46357.33257.33647.2868-0.62%
 USD/HNL22.824023.707023.470023.470023.2650-0.87%
 USD/HRK6.52346.52786.53196.53856.5218-0.10%
 USD/HTG60.71462.47861.98262.25461.588-0.62%
 USD/IDR13,312.013,326.013,329.013,335.013,311.5-0.07%
 USD/IQD1,133.801,186.801,182.501,182.501,160.25-1.88%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK103.250103.850103.350104.330103.350+0.19%
 USD/JMD127.300130.480128.584129.720128.584+0.24%
 USD/KES101.940105.460103.700103.715103.6800.00%
 USD/KHR3,974.704,151.104,090.004,090.004,062.90-0.66%
 USD/KMF433.600434.500434.050439.950434.0500.00%
 USD/KZT317.340322.640322.115324.775319.985-0.66%
 USD/LAK7,978.008,419.008,251.008,251.008,198.50-0.64%
 USD/LBP1,462.901,533.501,508.501,508.501,498.20-0.68%
 USD/LKR149.100155.280153.290153.290152.185-0.72%
 USD/LSL12.649013.054013.005013.005012.8510-1.18%
 USD/LYD1.36541.41841.40001.40061.3919-0.58%
 USD/MAD9.504810.03409.76949.77479.76760.00%
 USD/MDL17.850018.379018.227518.285518.1145-0.62%
 USD/MGA3,000.603,088.903,060.003,101.853,044.70-0.50%
 USD/MKD54.42855.22154.82654.83354.816-0.00%
 USD/MMK1,340.6001,379.4001,368.4001,368.4001,359.900-0.61%
 USD/MOP7.80538.15818.03138.03137.9815-0.62%
 USD/MRO351.960364.310362.000362.000358.125-1.07%
 USD/MUR33.38036.02434.76934.86034.600-0.19%
 USD/MVR15.270015.670015.470015.510015.47000.00%
 USD/MWK717.120724.180731.000731.000720.645-1.42%
 USD/MYR4.29654.30154.28854.29904.2855+0.24%
 USD/NAD12.649013.054013.005013.005012.8510-1.18%
 USD/NGN347.000354.000350.500350.500350.0000.00%
 USD/NIO29.314030.196029.890029.925029.7550-0.45%
 USD/NPR101.010104.010103.150103.150102.510-0.62%
 USD/NZD1.37311.37351.37541.37741.3727-0.15%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38530.38540.3850-0.08%
 USD/PAB0.97131.01540.99960.99970.9934-0.62%
 USD/PEN3.16213.30323.25403.25513.2327-0.65%
 USD/PGK3.08273.22393.28693.28693.1533-4.06%
 USD/PHP50.49050.50050.29550.53550.253+0.40%
 USD/PKR102.740105.560104.800104.820104.150-0.62%
 USD/PYG5,403.705,633.005,552.755,553.955,518.15-0.62%
 USD/QAR3.77363.77763.77563.79373.77560.00%
 USD/RON4.01514.02514.02344.02754.0182-0.08%
 USD/RSD106.285107.285106.895107.040106.725-0.10%
 USD/RUB59.489459.489458.785359.489458.6671+0.00%
 USD/RWF826.230852.690828.500844.725828.500+1.32%
 USD/SCR12.626014.389013.549513.604013.5060-0.31%
 USD/SDG6.58856.67676.67416.67546.6325-0.62%
 USD/SOS549.00629.00589.00589.00588.000.00%
 USD/STD21,611.021,611.021,900.021,910.021,610.0-1.32%
 USD/SVC8.48028.90368.74628.74788.6917-0.62%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.618012.971013.005013.005012.7940-1.62%
 USD/TND2.43052.44052.43672.43722.4245-0.05%
 USD/TTD6.55336.81796.74486.74486.6854-0.88%
 USD/TWD30.42630.43230.33630.49030.335+0.31%
 USD/TZS2,178.102,266.302,237.102,237.102,222.20-0.67%
 USD/UAH25.638026.167026.080026.080025.9025-0.68%
 USD/UGX3,524.603,604.003,586.553,588.953,564.20-0.62%
 USD/UYU27.649028.708028.325028.325028.1765-0.52%
 USD/UZS3,874.103,935.803,976.003,976.003,904.95-1.79%
 USD/VEF9.990010.00009.995010.11239.99500.00%
 USD/VND22,238.022,943.022,744.022,744.022,588.5-0.67%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF578.600578.600582.200586.590578.600-0.62%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF578.600578.600586.000586.640578.600-1.26%
 USD/XPF105.200105.200105.600106.650105.190-0.38%
 USD/YER249.750250.900250.325250.325250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.129.219.349.349.16-1.88%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06090.06100.06130.06140.06080.00%
 CNY/USD0.14700.14700.14670.14720.1467+0.20%
 DKK/USD0.15260.15270.15250.15270.1524+0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12820.12820.12820.12820.12820.00%
 ILS/USD0.28460.28470.28440.28480.2843+0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05560.05570.05560.05570.05560.00%
 NOK/USD0.11880.11890.11880.11900.1187+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.26730.26780.26750.26790.26720.00%
 RUB/USD0.01680.01680.01680.01680.01680.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.2665+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11620.11630.11610.11630.1160+0.09%
 TRY/USD0.28370.28390.28360.28430.2835+0.07%
 TWD/USD0.03290.03290.03300.03300.0328-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10010.10010.10010.09890.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07690.07700.07680.07700.0767+0.13%
 UYU/USD0.03480.03620.03530.03550.0353+0.57%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30270.31620.30730.30950.3073+0.72%
 NIO/USD0.03310.03410.03350.03360.0334+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14860.14470.14490.1440+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.00%
 BTC/USD2,483.12,489.02,465.32,567.02,291.0+0.95%
 BTC/USD2,491.02,491.02,538.02,542.82,455.6-1.85%
 GAU/USD40.22040.26040.09640.29740.093+0.36%
 BTC/USD2,430.02,430.32,422.02,497.62,314.0+0.34%
 BTC/USD2,490.12,578.82,528.82,630.02,376.7-1.79%
 LTC/USD39.5839.8840.6942.2336.26-2.73%
 BTC/USD2,581.32,585.02,576.02,700.02,444.0+0.21%
 USD/BYN1.91141.92021.92781.92781.9157-0.62%
 LTC/USD37.33037.49738.20039.30034.607-2.28%
 LTC/USD38.6838.6839.3340.3037.51-1.64%
 USD/MZN59.8060.9960.4060.4060.380.00%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01550.01550.00%
 BTC/USD2,427.62,427.72,422.42,524.02,207.8+0.21%
 LTC/USD37.3537.4838.2239.8032.62-1.91%
 JOD/USD1.40391.41381.40751.40881.4075+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.28663.30983.29273.29823.2916+0.17%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.70001.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.80106.80356.81416.81706.7965-0.17%
 USD/KGS68.923968.923968.923968.923968.85000.00%
 USD/TJS8.64378.86428.80878.81008.7538-0.62%
 USD/RUB60.8160.9960.6561.0060.41+0.27%
 USD/RUB59.192259.262259.236259.415959.1850-0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS112.33112.33111.69112.45111.48+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96020.96020.97270.97330.95920.00%
 MYR/USD0.23250.23280.23320.23330.2326-0.26%
 UAH/USD0.03820.03900.03830.03860.0383+0.78%
 HUF/USD0.00360.00370.00360.00370.0036+0.00%
 ETH/USD260.30261.32262.39279.50204.11-0.79%
 ETH/USD270.50272.10282.40284.00260.00-3.65%
 XRP/USD0.24960.25000.25270.26300.2267-1.07%
 BTC/USD2,425.02,426.02,427.02,516.02,168.3-0.04%
 ETH/USD261.00261.00262.30280.92204.00-0.50%
 XRP/USD0.24420.24640.24800.25750.2100-0.65%
 LTC/USD37.2837.4538.2939.9032.37-2.56%
 DSH/USD170.77170.77167.80176.44143.00+1.77%
 XRP/USD0.25010.25400.26030.26050.2503-2.57%
 DSH/USD173.5556177.1639174.9419179.9995170.0009-0.79%
 BTC/USD2,480.02,480.02,430.42,581.52,264.0+2.04%
 ETH/USD266.86267.68253.51288.51211.00+5.22%
 LTC/USD38.2038.2138.2941.0433.61-0.08%
 XRP/USD0.24530.24660.24910.25810.2160-1.01%
 DSH/USD169.66172.52166.18175.44142.25+2.07%
 ETH/USD261.00261.40262.00285.00217.00-0.23%
 DSH/USD170.00170.65166.08175.00150.00+2.76%
 ETC/USD16.91016.97017.45018.20014.528-2.75%
 LTC/USD38.2338.6439.0040.9234.44-0.79%
 XMR/USD41.497342.000042.277844.000036.9993-1.85%
 ZEC/USD313.0000313.5083316.0000328.7778258.6747-0.95%