العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.22731.22741.22741.22881.2265-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.40171.40191.40021.40911.3992+0.11%
 USD/JPY107.83107.84107.79107.89107.00+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.97550.97570.97470.97640.9745+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.76770.76790.76750.76800.7659+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.27551.27581.27521.27701.2751-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.72000.72040.72170.72180.7199-0.06%
 USD/ZAR12.080012.095212.106212.106212.0721-0.15%
 USD/TRY4.06084.06334.07624.08194.0611-0.35%
 USD/MXN18.524218.539718.526918.553818.5247+0.03%
 USD/PLN3.39973.40573.39573.40553.3955+0.21%
 USD/SEK8.45078.45578.45568.45908.4474+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.31601.31831.31571.31771.3157+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.06596.07096.06776.07256.0608+0.12%
 USD/NOK7.83107.83757.83237.84317.8247+0.14%
 USD/ILS3.52723.53403.53113.53333.5289+0.02%
 USD/HUF253.07253.37252.95253.41252.91+0.11%
 USD/CZK20.636520.673520.658720.679820.6364+0.11%
 USD/THB31.36031.38031.34331.39931.309+0.10%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67293.67323.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.29960.30060.29980.30030.2998+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.84197.84447.84477.84557.8413-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75113.75933.75033.75523.7503+0.13%
 USD/INR66.20066.23066.20766.24066.155+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,067.731,069.731,071.091,072.411,067.21-0.21%
 BRL/USD0.29270.29290.29550.29550.2927-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.78390.78400.78420.78450.7826+0.10%
 CHF/USD1.02491.02521.02581.02591.0242-0.05%
 FJD/USD0.48820.49320.49400.49400.4896-0.67%
 GHS/USD0.22320.22530.22500.22500.2243-0.22%
 JPY/USD0.009270.009280.009280.009290.009270.00%
 KYD/USD1.17431.22111.20141.20141.1977-0.22%
 SGD/USD0.75890.75950.75990.75990.7588-0.07%
 USD/ALL103.330107.410105.040105.370105.040+0.02%
 USD/AMD456.18505.06479.11480.62479.11+0.09%
 USD/ANG1.74841.82981.78361.78911.7836+0.21%
 USD/ARS20.200520.210520.207020.220020.1830+0.07%
 USD/AUD1.30231.30241.30291.30571.3020-0.12%
 USD/BBD1.96552.04702.00002.00622.0000+0.21%
 USD/BDT81.78284.71582.98883.24882.988+0.26%
 USD/BGN1.58731.59951.58851.59341.5885+0.13%
 USD/BHD0.36740.38850.37680.37790.3768+0.24%
 USD/BIF1,742.601,788.201,759.951,765.401,759.95-0.88%
 USD/BND1.29681.33751.31311.31721.3131+0.11%
 USD/BOB6.76327.08916.90446.92616.9044+0.23%
 USD/BRL3.41323.41623.41513.41533.4147+0.04%
 USD/BSD0.99671.00810.99921.00240.9992+0.22%
 USD/BWP9.52139.78209.62169.65179.6216+0.21%
 USD/BZD1.97392.05542.00842.01472.0084+0.22%
 USD/CLP586.22609.03596.30597.63596.30+0.22%
 USD/CNY6.29416.29616.29656.29716.2940-0.02%
 USD/COP2,689.902,771.302,722.002,730.602,722.00-1.08%
 USD/CRC555.09577.90564.74566.49564.74+0.22%
 USD/CUP0.97771.02650.99901.00210.9990+0.21%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.00750.31149.50549.65949.505+0.39%
 USD/DZD113.890114.710113.945114.300113.945+0.13%
 USD/EGP17.703517.763517.734517.746017.7140+0.12%
 USD/ETB27.280027.688027.399027.484027.3990-0.06%
 USD/EUR0.81470.81480.81470.81530.8138+0.12%
 USD/FJD2.02762.04832.02432.04252.0243+0.67%
 USD/GBP0.71340.71340.71420.71460.7130-0.14%
 USD/GEL2.43502.47502.44002.45502.4400+0.61%
 USD/GHS4.43884.47954.44524.45914.4452+0.32%
 USD/GMD46.870047.470047.170047.190047.15000.00%
 USD/GNF8,972.509,119.109,017.709,045.809,017.70+0.17%
 USD/GTQ7.26947.59537.40907.43247.4090+0.23%
 USD/HNL23.338024.153023.672023.745523.6720+0.40%
 USD/HRK6.03696.04106.02016.03896.0201+0.13%
 USD/HTG64.26165.89064.87465.07664.874+0.21%
 USD/IDR13,895.013,909.013,850.013,916.813,850.0+0.23%
 USD/IQD1,171.501,220.401,192.251,195.951,192.25+0.75%
 USD/IRR41,800.0042,209.0042,004.5042,004.5042,004.500.00%
 USD/ISK100.080100.680100.290100.450100.100+0.09%
 USD/JMD123.330126.260124.410124.795124.410+0.23%
 USD/KES98.549101.81099.866100.17999.866+0.13%
 USD/KHR3,952.304,115.204,021.304,033.754,021.30+0.34%
 USD/KMF400.650401.450398.875401.200398.875+0.55%
 USD/KZT324.710329.600326.135327.155326.135+0.22%
 USD/LAK8,105.008,512.408,282.808,308.708,282.80-0.14%
 USD/LBP1,483.901,549.101,511.801,516.501,511.80+0.33%
 USD/LKR153.810159.510156.170156.660156.170+0.20%
 USD/LSL12.090012.100011.975012.095011.9750+1.00%
 USD/LYD1.30581.35471.32611.33031.3261+0.39%
 USD/MAD8.97019.45909.18589.21469.1858+0.13%
 USD/MDL16.264016.753016.456516.508516.4565+0.22%
 USD/MGA3,185.703,267.103,216.403,226.403,216.40+0.82%
 USD/MKD49.80350.53650.01350.16950.013+0.12%
 USD/MMK1,317.2001,353.0001,330.9501,335.1001,330.950+0.21%
 USD/MOP7.93678.26268.07448.09978.0744+0.21%
 USD/MRO352.000359.000355.500356.000355.5000.00%
 USD/MUR32.88934.51833.63033.70333.630+0.22%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.400015.450015.4000+0.32%
 USD/MWK719.310725.820720.320722.565720.320-0.06%
 USD/MYR3.89703.90203.89853.89953.8945+0.03%
 USD/NAD12.090012.100011.975012.095011.9750+1.00%
 USD/NGN359.000361.000360.000360.000360.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO30.850031.664031.160031.257031.1600+0.02%
 USD/NPR104.520107.290105.570105.905105.570+0.21%
 USD/NZD1.38821.38861.38551.38911.3855+0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38430.38670.38500.38550.3850+0.13%
 USD/PAB0.98191.02270.99921.00230.9992+0.23%
 USD/PEN3.16173.29213.21683.22693.2168+0.26%
 USD/PGK3.19633.32663.25133.26153.2513+0.89%
 USD/PHP52.15852.16352.22752.22752.105+0.04%
 USD/PKR114.740117.350115.680116.045115.680+0.43%
 USD/PYG5,441.505,653.305,530.105,547.405,530.10+0.21%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.78563.79563.79383.79383.79060.00%
 USD/RSD95.68096.68095.63596.37095.570+0.01%
 USD/RUB61.398961.398961.398961.398961.3989+0.00%
 USD/RWF857.300881.740866.825869.520866.825+1.40%
 USD/SCR12.656014.285013.455013.470513.4550+0.13%
 USD/SDG18.163018.244018.147018.203518.1470+0.22%
 USD/SOS563.00593.00578.00578.00577.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.57428.96538.74238.76978.7423+0.22%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.884012.210012.009512.047012.0095-0.40%
 USD/TND2.45082.46082.39192.46082.3870+1.85%
 USD/TTD6.68326.92766.78426.80546.7842+0.69%
 USD/TWD29.48929.51929.46829.50729.452+0.12%
 USD/TZS2,247.502,329.002,281.202,288.252,281.20+0.02%
 USD/UAH25.979026.467026.141526.223026.1415-0.04%
 USD/UGX3,669.003,742.303,694.053,705.653,694.05+0.22%
 USD/UYU27.812028.790028.212028.301028.2120+0.04%
 USD/UZS8,067.308,124.408,070.508,095.858,070.50+0.07%
 USD/VEF59,325.000059,525.000059,437.500059,437.500059,425.0000-0.02%
 USD/VND22,498.023,150.022,753.022,824.022,753.0+0.23%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF534.410534.410532.760534.410532.760+0.21%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF534.430534.430532.760534.430532.760-1.58%
 USD/XPF97.16597.16596.86197.16596.861-0.39%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.300250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.459.539.469.499.46+0.22%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.049470.049500.049490.049550.049460.00%
 CNY/USD0.15880.15890.15880.15890.15880.00%
 DKK/USD0.16480.16490.16500.16500.1647-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12740.12750.12740.08%
 ILS/USD0.28300.28350.28320.28340.28300.00%
 MXN/USD0.053960.053970.053980.053980.053900.00%
 NOK/USD0.12760.12770.12770.12780.1275-0.16%
 PLN/USD0.29370.29420.29450.29450.2937-0.17%
 RUB/USD0.016290.016290.016430.016430.01624-0.61%
 SAR/USD0.26600.26660.26660.26660.2663-0.11%
 SEK/USD0.11830.11840.11830.11840.11820.00%
 TRY/USD0.24620.24620.24530.24620.2450+0.37%
 TWD/USD0.033880.033910.033940.033950.033890.00%
 VEF/USD0.000020.000020.000020.000020.000020.00%
 ZAR/USD0.082680.082780.082600.082820.08260+0.12%
 UYU/USD0.034730.035960.035460.035460.035340.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001770.0001840.0001810.0001810.0001800.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016420.0017060.0016770.0016770.0016740.00%
 COP/USD0.0003610.0003720.0003670.0003670.0003660.00%
 PEN/USD0.30380.31630.31100.31100.3100-0.23%
 NIO/USD0.031580.032410.032100.032100.032000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14790.14490.14490.1445-0.21%
 KRW/USD0.0009360.0009360.0009340.0009370.0009320.00%
 EGP/USD0.056300.056490.056390.056450.05635-0.18%
 USD/BYN2.00662.01472.00432.01062.0043+0.22%
 USD/MZN59.6560.8360.3860.3860.24-0.22%
 INR/USD0.015100.015110.015100.015120.015100.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40950.00%
 KWD/USD3.32033.34373.33203.33203.33200.00%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.29096.29126.28206.29316.2805+0.20%
 USD/KGS68.587568.587568.858668.858668.5875-0.39%
 USD/TJS8.79999.00358.87388.90178.8738+0.22%
 USD/RUB61.204161.274161.382561.387161.2360-0.23%
 USD/JPY RTS107.60107.60107.60107.60107.60+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97490.97490.97490.97490.9749+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.25630.25660.25650.25680.2564-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037780.038490.038260.038260.038140.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039470.0039520.0039530.0039540.0039460.00%
 IDR/USD0.007190.007190.007220.007220.007190.00%
 USD/AOA216.310217.660216.310216.310216.8350.00%
 VND/USD0.000043200.000044450.000043960.000043960.000043820.00%
 BYN/USD0.49640.49840.49890.49890.4974-0.22%