العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.22561.22571.22621.22751.2251-0.05%
 GBP/USD1.39761.39791.39861.40031.3973-0.06%
 USD/JPY110.84110.86110.91111.03110.56-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.96210.96220.96210.96250.9607+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.79880.79900.80160.80300.7982-0.34%
 USD/CAD1.24551.24571.24451.24651.2439+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.73240.73280.73280.73550.7315-0.03%
 USD/ZAR12.072712.087712.050312.080312.0488+0.25%
 USD/TRY3.78003.78133.77443.78493.7744+0.16%
 BTC/USD10,320.010,327.811,627.314,307.39,130.0-11.16%
 USD/MXN18.686218.701718.681618.718818.6816+0.07%
 USD/PLN3.39753.40353.39903.40193.3952+0.04%
 USD/SEK8.02548.03058.02138.03048.0144+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.31751.31971.31901.31981.3171-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.07136.07636.07076.07596.0640+0.05%
 USD/NOK7.86007.86657.85187.86577.8518+0.15%
 USD/ILS3.41203.41603.41493.41603.4109-0.03%
 XAU/USD1,335.271,335.601,333.991,337.221,332.64+0.11%
 XAG/USD17.00317.03617.00917.06916.983+0.06%
 USD/HUF252.48252.78252.49252.72252.22+0.06%
 USD/CZK20.710620.745520.718320.735320.6942+0.05%
 USD/THB31.81931.83131.84031.87031.790-0.05%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67293.67323.6728+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70960.70960.7090-0.08%
 USD/KWD0.30000.30100.30060.30060.30050.00%
 USD/HKD7.81697.81947.81857.82007.8179-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74583.75403.75043.75093.7498-0.01%
 USD/INR63.81363.82863.88863.90063.765-0.11%
 USD/KRW1,070.491,072.491,069.541,072.101,066.77+0.18%
 BRL/USD0.31210.31240.31230.31240.31230.00%
 CAD/USD0.80270.80290.80360.80410.8021-0.10%
 CHF/USD1.03931.03951.03971.04091.0389-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.49360.49860.49940.49940.4961-0.66%
 GHS/USD0.21890.22090.21970.21990.2197+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.009020.009030.009020.009040.009010.00%
 KYD/USD1.17811.22521.20041.20171.2004+0.11%
 SGD/USD0.75820.75840.75820.75920.7576+0.01%
 USD/ALL106.950111.030109.310109.310108.990-0.29%
 USD/AMD456.97505.88481.64481.64481.42-0.04%
 USD/ANG1.74241.82391.78511.78511.7831-0.11%
 USD/ARS19.131019.141019.137519.141519.1325-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.25161.25171.24721.25281.2455+0.35%
 USD/BBD1.95882.04042.00172.00171.9996-0.10%
 USD/BDT81.72484.65983.27583.27583.191-0.10%
 USD/BGN1.58991.60211.59481.59731.5936+0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37940.37700.37710.37670.00%
 USD/BIF1,733.801,779.501,771.001,771.001,756.65-0.81%
 USD/BND1.29761.33841.31901.31901.3180-0.08%
 USD/BOB6.76507.09106.91006.92806.9100+0.26%
 USD/BRL3.20063.20363.20213.20263.20150.00%
 USD/BSD0.99331.00471.00001.00000.9990-0.10%
 USD/BWP9.54539.80619.68589.68589.6757-0.10%
 USD/BZD1.96722.04882.01022.01022.0080-0.11%
 USD/CLP604.50605.50605.10605.20604.80-0.02%
 USD/CNY6.39986.40186.40486.40906.3939-0.06%
 USD/COP3,014.273,017.772,857.913,016.022,857.91+5.53%
 USD/CRC554.77577.59566.84566.84566.18-0.12%
 USD/CUP0.97491.02381.00041.00040.9994-0.11%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.88049.18448.43048.53248.430+0.21%
 USD/DZD113.820114.640114.245114.260114.035-0.01%
 USD/EGP17.679017.739017.706517.722517.6975+0.01%
 USD/ETB27.174027.582027.560027.560027.3780-0.66%
 USD/EUR0.81590.81590.81550.81620.8146+0.05%
 USD/FJD2.00562.02592.00242.01572.0024+0.66%
 USD/GBP0.71540.71550.71490.71570.7142+0.07%
 USD/GEL2.51002.55502.54002.54002.52500.00%
 USD/GHS4.52704.56784.55254.55254.5474-0.11%
 USD/GMD48.380048.980048.630048.680047.8500+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,939.809,086.509,005.009,013.159,005.00+0.09%
 USD/GTQ7.18227.50827.35297.35297.3452-0.10%
 USD/HNL23.236024.051023.600023.643523.6000+0.18%
 USD/HRK6.06436.06936.06466.07506.0576+0.04%
 USD/HTG63.23064.86064.11764.11764.045-0.11%
 USD/IDR13,315.013,318.013,347.013,349.013,301.5-0.23%
 USD/IQD1,166.401,215.301,183.001,190.851,183.00+0.66%
 USD/IRR36,454.0036,816.0036,635.0036,635.0036,635.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK102.590103.190102.870102.930102.730+0.02%
 USD/JMD122.840125.770124.429124.429124.305-0.10%
 USD/KES101.120104.380102.705102.770102.655+0.04%
 USD/KHR3,934.104,097.104,015.004,015.604,015.00+0.01%
 USD/KMF401.400402.300402.475404.450401.8500.00%
 USD/KZT321.480326.370324.270324.270323.925-0.11%
 USD/LAK8,103.908,511.508,316.308,316.308,307.70-0.10%
 USD/LBP1,481.901,547.101,513.301,514.501,513.30+0.08%
 USD/LKR151.100156.800154.040154.040153.950-0.06%
 USD/LSL12.050012.060012.175012.175012.05500.00%
 USD/LYD1.31561.36451.34001.34001.3400+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.20079.25079.22259.22609.2177+0.03%
 USD/MDL16.584017.073016.846016.846016.8285-0.10%
 USD/MGA3,207.503,289.003,235.003,248.253,235.00+0.41%
 USD/MKD49.88550.58550.22050.33550.169+0.03%
 USD/MMK1,327.2001,363.1001,346.5501,346.5501,345.150-0.10%
 USD/MOP7.88088.20688.05218.05218.0438-0.10%
 USD/MRO353.000358.000355.500355.500355.0000.00%
 USD/MUR31.67634.12432.85433.05032.800+0.14%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK721.520728.040721.000724.780721.000+0.52%
 USD/MYR3.92603.93103.93503.93503.9259-0.17%
 USD/NAD12.050012.060012.055012.055012.05500.00%
 USD/NGN358.000362.000360.000360.000359.5000.00%
 USD/NIO30.559031.374030.980030.980030.9665-0.04%
 USD/NPR100.700103.470102.200102.200102.085-0.11%
 USD/NZD1.36481.36521.36461.36711.3600+0.03%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97861.01941.00001.00000.9990-0.10%
 USD/PEN3.14673.27713.21353.21353.2119-0.05%
 USD/PGK3.16483.29523.20253.23003.2025+0.86%
 USD/PHP51.12751.14750.89551.18950.810+0.48%
 USD/PKR109.340111.950110.750110.750110.645-0.09%
 USD/PYG5,513.105,725.105,624.905,624.905,619.10-0.10%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64113.64153.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.80613.81113.80603.80873.8018+0.07%
 USD/RSD96.40097.40096.79596.93696.650+0.11%
 USD/RUB56.502156.502156.717456.717756.44970.00%
 USD/RWF846.560871.010846.000858.785846.000+1.51%
 USD/SCR12.904014.536013.719513.722013.4345+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.96697.04847.01517.01517.0076-0.11%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00582.00583.00582.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54548.93678.75048.75048.7410-0.11%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.912012.238012.055012.075012.0550+0.17%
 USD/TND2.43252.44252.43612.46052.4339+0.06%
 USD/TTD6.63546.88006.75206.75776.7520+0.08%
 USD/TWD29.19929.22929.20529.42629.121+0.03%
 USD/TZS2,208.502,290.002,247.102,249.252,247.10+0.10%
 USD/UAH28.629029.118028.934028.934028.8735-0.21%
 USD/UGX3,592.703,666.103,633.253,633.253,629.40-0.11%
 USD/UYU28.067029.045028.590028.590028.5560-0.12%
 USD/UZS8,109.608,166.708,171.008,171.008,138.15-0.40%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.995010.04899.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,360.023,012.022,710.022,710.022,686.0-0.11%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF534.710534.710535.270535.270534.710-0.10%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF534.710534.710536.000536.000534.710-0.24%
 USD/XPF97.21797.21797.65097.65097.217-0.44%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.350250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.629.719.689.689.67-0.11%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.052240.052270.052250.052270.052240.00%
 CNY/USD0.15620.15630.15610.15640.1561+0.06%
 DKK/USD0.16460.16470.16470.16490.1646-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12790.12800.12790.12790.12790.00%
 ILS/USD0.29270.29310.29280.29320.2927+0.03%
 MXN/USD0.053460.053510.053530.053530.053420.00%
 NOK/USD0.12710.12720.12740.12740.1271-0.16%
 PLN/USD0.29380.29430.29420.29450.2940-0.03%
 RUB/USD0.017700.017700.017630.017710.01763+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12450.12460.12470.12480.1245-0.16%
 TRY/USD0.26440.26450.26500.26500.2642-0.23%
 TWD/USD0.034230.034230.034220.034340.033980.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100050.100150.09951+0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.082730.082830.082980.083000.08278-0.24%
 UYU/USD0.034430.035630.034980.035030.03498+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016510.0016540.0016470.0016530.0016450.00%
 COP/USD0.0003310.0003320.0003500.0003500.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30510.31780.31120.31150.3112+0.10%
 NIO/USD0.031870.032720.032280.032300.032280.00%
 BOB/USD0.14100.14780.14470.14470.1444-0.21%
 KRW/USD0.0009320.0009340.0009360.0009370.0009330.00%
 EGP/USD0.056370.056560.056480.056510.056430.00%
 BTC/USD10,288.810,299.911,634.114,390.19,280.3-11.47%
 BTC/USD10,401.010,405.311,657.914,438.99,246.1-10.78%
 GAU/USD42.92642.94642.89042.99242.845+0.11%
 BTC/USD10,802.610,958.311,995.116,337.09,487.4-10.74%
 LTC/USD189.28191.84211.00264.07168.00-10.29%
 BTC/USD11,640.312,079.212,717.815,950.011,078.0-8.47%
 USD/BYN1.97341.98161.97961.97961.9775-0.11%
 LTC/USD172.08172.67193.31247.48138.03-10.96%
 USD/MZN58.4959.6659.0359.0859.03+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015670.015670.015650.015680.015650.00%
 BTC/USD10,295.010,296.011,522.011,900.010,009.0-10.61%
 LTC/USD170.29170.30190.19195.01165.00-10.48%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.40931.41041.4093+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.31623.33963.32713.32793.3271+0.02%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.69001.70261.6900+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.40076.40406.40286.40476.3908-0.01%
 USD/KGS69.343369.343369.439669.439669.34330.00%
 USD/TJS8.71208.91588.82338.82338.8139-0.11%
 USD/RUB56.486156.556156.483856.534456.3860+0.07%
 USD/JPY RTS110.97110.97110.85111.21110.67+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96220.96220.96260.96400.95940.00%
 MYR/USD0.25440.25470.25410.25470.2541+0.16%
 UAH/USD0.034340.034930.034560.034640.03456+0.29%
 HUF/USD0.0039560.0039610.0039600.0039650.0039570.00%
 ETH/USD945.31945.321,047.701,084.10912.46-10.51%
 ETH/USD952.95953.001,062.851,386.00765.53-10.34%
 XRP/USD1.245001.251151.384991.870000.87007-9.66%
 BTC/USD10,310.410,315.311,619.914,300.09,150.3-11.23%
 ETH/USD947.47948.481,059.681,377.18765.10-10.49%
 XRP/USD1.239801.240001.379981.871680.85000-10.14%
 LTC/USD170.37172.53192.34244.50138.00-11.42%
 DASH/USD738.92752.64825.181,032.72611.00-8.79%
 XRP/USD1.249991.250001.384791.900000.85900-9.73%
 DASH/USD742.71750.19835.081,030.00611.00-11.06%
 BTC/USD10,330.010,330.011,583.514,253.09,017.4-10.82%
 ETH/USD950.00950.011,057.071,380.97757.00-10.13%
 LTC/USD170.61170.62192.22244.20135.00-11.24%
 XRP/USD1.239801.239901.364601.401001.12230-8.61%
 DASH/USD742.00745.40818.30839.80700.00-9.02%
 ETC/USD27.80228.10031.24144.99622.050-11.01%
 LTC/USD170.47170.95192.88245.43137.58-11.36%
 XMR/USD299.45300.64346.26436.75237.39-13.17%
 ZEC/USD421.35426.00492.36685.01395.85-14.42%
 ETH/USD940.70945.391,063.101,370.60779.90-11.07%
 LTC/USD169.34171.52191.06244.24139.00-10.34%
 EOS/USD12.693012.697013.428015.140012.4490-7.92%
 XMR/USD299.73302.19351.33441.79230.00-13.98%
 XMR/USD298.13298.33347.42354.97285.00-12.75%
 ETC/USD27.80127.86630.28532.69526.443-9.39%
 ETC/USD27.97328.00031.51043.79422.134-11.12%
 ZEC/USD422.91426.72498.98694.97394.92-14.73%
 BTC/USD10,376.010,417.011,650.014,312.09,270.0-10.58%
 DASH/USD748.21751.38834.701,019.00614.00-9.86%
 BCH/USD1,561.61,567.01,779.12,570.71,347.0-11.89%
 BTC/USD10,350.010,356.911,580.513,015.010,021.0-10.63%
 ETH/USD950.00952.651,064.001,154.82914.37-10.71%
 BCH/USD1,544.11,564.01,774.01,800.01,501.0-12.96%
 LTC/USD170.00172.00191.01215.00164.02-11.00%
 XRP/USD1.246801.253001.380001.880730.84500-9.42%
 ETC/USD27.91028.05331.10344.99121.500-10.27%
 DASH/USD730.00746.86831.151,030.00585.01-11.18%
 ZEC/USD420.00424.86498.97562.00408.44-14.85%
 XMR/USD297.00301.77347.00385.00284.50-13.04%
 IOT/USD2.33352.33432.77152.91112.1200-15.59%
 ZEC/USD421.34423.59486.59504.61407.33-14.49%
 IDR/USD0.007500.007510.007500.007520.007490.00%
 ANS/USD112.96114.00128.70135.64107.20-11.42%
 BCH/USD1,545.61,552.21,772.31,806.61,504.0-11.40%
 BCH/USD1,576.21,594.71,786.12,516.81,361.6-10.72%
 USDT/USD1.002901.004701.003901.077901.000000.00%
 BTC/USD11,410.011,424.313,045.015,497.09,250.0-12.42%
 ETH/USD1,050.001,055.981,180.001,495.00773.19-11.02%
 DASH/USD825.50832.95921.561,148.73619.86-10.18%
 LTC/USD188.64189.50215.13267.12143.81-11.91%
 ETH/USD946.43948.671,058.051,335.25781.82-10.47%
 LTC/USD170.20170.38192.16244.59140.20-11.31%
 ZEC/USD420.40421.96496.47686.99400.40-15.07%
 XMR/USD296.93298.56345.70464.61241.52-13.87%
 EOS/USD12.722512.750014.094115.75007.5500-9.65%
 DASH/USD738.95742.08829.581,079.99615.17-10.67%
 XEM/USD0.935000.941011.068061.201310.88259-12.26%
 BCH/USD1,551.21,555.01,767.52,538.31,365.7-12.16%
 BTC/USD10,306.210,313.511,606.914,320.59,311.9-11.12%
 ZEC/USD471.77474.00555.00751.90400.00-15.00%
 QTUM/USD14.816914.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD7.97258.03118.317111.23456.4028-4.14%
 ETH/USD947.56950.291,063.091,379.00761.61-10.61%
 BTC/USD10,285.210,295.011,600.014,243.99,045.0-11.25%
 ETH/USD947.00947.311,059.971,383.13759.00-10.63%
 BTC/USD10,411.910,454.011,687.214,247.89,500.0-10.91%
 ETH/USD958.29963.631,072.271,352.88802.35-10.13%
 LSK/USD19.33022.97023.87031.4003.020-8.04%
 BCH/USD1,550.71,554.81,768.22,549.21,340.6-12.30%
 OMG/USD15.213015.269016.920017.927014.0100-11.53%
 OMG/USD15.753215.911217.468823.888512.8357-9.42%
 NXT/USD0.335000.336470.351000.442620.21527-4.56%
 XLM/USD0.450650.451550.471000.674000.30000-4.13%
 REP/USD85.23085.73389.465104.49846.407-4.73%
 DOGE/USD0.0064510.0064810.0071930.0112350.005416-10.19%
 MAID/USD0.648780.655170.658250.998420.52969-0.83%
 BCN/USD0.0059230.0059480.0069130.0082430.005721-14.32%
 NXT/USD0.334000.334010.349020.444000.21861-4.04%
 TNT/USD0.292290.300950.203430.358280.13560+47.93%
 ADX/USD1.780991.798842.000232.739251.38570-10.85%
 DNT/USD0.155850.156940.179540.252700.04800-13.19%
 PAY/USD2.25852.28112.48033.84501.9450-8.48%
 GNT/USD0.565670.571040.629440.998750.50440-10.13%
 ZRX/USD1.604231.626771.699672.109981.09307-4.29%
 STX/USD0.792520.793460.907581.223770.65647-12.57%
 MCO/USD11.313911.427313.421117.90038.9256-15.70%
 BCH/USD1,566.11,579.91,775.02,523.31,414.2-11.52%
 LTC/USD171.67173.02192.37239.84144.15-10.76%
 ICN/USD2.19042.20242.60175.56631.8587-15.81%
 EOS/USD12.908113.003414.133815.92447.8978-8.67%
 BAT/USD0.503190.506940.555710.711450.36412-9.36%
 WINGS/USD0.964700.973401.061891.638280.82772-9.15%
 TKN/USD2.20162.22262.69283.89502.1135-18.24%
 GNO/USD202.49203.91229.49351.31160.15-11.76%
 CVC/USD0.671970.675870.744571.052180.53545-9.75%
 SNGLS/USD0.239960.240260.253210.405920.15936-5.23%
 MLN/USD172.54173.96195.11242.76107.01-11.20%
 STORJ/USD1.406631.417931.464311.985570.94666-3.94%
 REP/USD87.45987.52389.471102.69348.866-2.21%
 DASH/USD744.69751.56831.461,011.83629.53-10.02%
 DGD/USD178.16178.35193.16232.19143.60-7.76%
 EDG/USD1.455251.468671.619342.832591.36680-10.13%
 MGO/USD0.785640.788130.895661.246310.75761-12.01%
 CFI/USD0.182030.183480.207980.344490.15068-12.48%
 ANT/USD5.05135.09924.71026.74043.3015+7.24%
 BNT/USD6.58206.63877.16379.31385.3719-7.97%
 SNT/USD0.266640.268530.283940.443730.23033-5.76%
 1ST/USD0.393520.393520.393520.393520.393520.00%
 RLC/USD2.21762.23372.43993.56561.4832-9.11%
 XPT/USD995.00996.30996.801,001.30993.70-0.12%
 XPD/USD1,098.101,101.701,100.801,102.701,096.80-0.08%
 WTI/USD64.0364.0664.0064.0963.83+0.08%
 STRAT/USD11.400011.440013.290022.200010.6300-14.22%
 BTG/USD179.30179.77196.65215.07170.00-15.82%
 BTG/USD177.88179.29217.36337.32146.51-17.63%
 ETP/USD2.38542.40342.51602.60312.2500-1.57%
 B2X/USD110.27111.44119.70185.00106.10-7.36%
 BTC/USD11,113.611,143.012,489.315,262.59,653.7-11.01%
 BCH/USD1,681.01,692.81,908.52,813.01,433.0-11.30%
 ETH/USD1,016.891,025.421,137.881,499.17822.00-9.88%
 ZEC/USD456.94462.51534.46748.88419.00-13.82%
 DASH/USD792.80815.00895.101,149.99630.00-10.62%
 XRP/USD1.377001.380001.559002.080000.87230-11.67%
 ETC/USD27.89027.96031.32043.96022.200-11.18%
 XMR/USD334.91337.93393.00470.00247.62-14.23%
 BCH/USD1,547.01,550.01,768.42,598.01,320.0-12.35%
 OMG/USD15.252015.540017.265424.500012.0500-9.99%
 BNB/USD12.200012.209813.981223.23109.4001-12.74%
 ANS/USD115.53115.67132.10137.74110.25-11.66%
 QTUM/USD38.12538.39043.00044.34735.520-9.14%
 ZRX/USD1.592091.610491.673682.098211.07953-4.62%
 BCC/USD15.800015.900018.2000349.80005.2000-13.19%
 TRX/USD0.0666470.0691270.0725000.1060000.040000-5.66%
 BTC/USD10,308.010,308.011,601.314,283.39,125.0-11.15%
 ETH/USD948.59948.601,057.071,324.27758.59-10.26%
 XDN/USD0.0258520.0259100.0291600.0390580.019000-11.26%
 BTX/USD20.14022.99026.01051.89016.010-11.58%
 GUP/USD0.571130.575930.647051.128100.47925-11.36%
 PTOY/USD0.343930.346510.392530.623260.28533-12.38%
 BCH/USD1,716.01,716.02,017.62,834.81,350.0-14.95%
 ADA/USD0.544920.545540.603170.631960.51682-9.60%
 USD/BTC0.0000970.0000970.0000970.0000970.0000910.00%
 HSR/USD10.509510.550712.295112.737510.2086-14.36%
 ANS/USD115.30115.30132.50198.6090.00-12.98%
 ANS/USD115.68116.06131.96198.9894.76-12.28%
 BTG/USD179.00179.00217.12340.10142.00-17.56%
 STX/USD0.805020.815230.917641.249990.78994-12.17%
 BNT/USD6.39916.48077.07509.80004.9216-8.58%
 PPT/USD41.79642.17844.47846.21138.745-5.60%
 BTS/USD0.296930.297240.362980.378640.28104-18.16%
 ARDR/USD0.973700.973800.995701.304280.88806-2.20%
 ARK/USD5.32375.40315.88316.21025.0327-8.83%
 VTC/USD4.15284.15674.76224.86603.8527-12.76%
 STEEM/USD4.14174.14184.55525.07603.8291-9.08%
 DCR/USD84.84185.093102.256106.87882.910-16.91%
 KMD/USD5.87895.95476.53216.98715.5413-9.42%
 PIVX/USD12.613912.61498.384915.20687.8779+50.44%
 SC/USD0.0354790.0355820.0411590.0422690.033743-13.61%
 POWR/USD0.992261.005981.053971.110130.89639-5.20%
 QASH/USD1.370901.378001.657201.650201.27000-12.63%
 VERI/USD342.34375.00350.00544.00232.00+2.31%
 SALT/USD7.29307.40508.049410.95166.2000-8.70%
 MONA/USD6.48886.48916.67067.12855.7436-2.72%
 EMC2/USD0.596640.596840.606090.665560.52903-1.55%
 YOYOW/USD0.208860.211000.231240.256900.19348-11.98%
 XVG/USD0.0913020.0929000.1100000.1400000.080220-17.00%
 ENJ/USD0.180030.209620.201050.338870.15000-2.97%
 DATA/USD0.163920.165960.175000.184000.15000-4.89%
 BCH/USD1,553.01,556.31,769.62,570.01,345.0-12.24%
 ETH/USD999.001,079.611,085.001,439.96760.00-7.93%
 VIB/USD0.300800.313900.363700.549900.24320-16.47%
 TRX/USD0.0665000.0669700.0741000.1084000.040110-9.73%
 VEN/USD7.47807.74708.51609.70003.5000-10.99%
 XUC/USD8.12808.38708.409010.17005.3000-2.37%
 DCN/USD0.0017570.0017740.0019740.0030000.001100-10.89%
 CND/USD0.295030.296040.294000.337570.03600+0.69%
 TNT/USD0.284100.307900.193300.365900.12500+52.35%
 DGB/USD0.0494000.0510000.0585000.0985000.043600-15.56%
 ETP/USD2.37902.45802.62503.37002.2580-6.36%
 LTC/USD169.62169.98191.61214.98163.48-11.20%
 ETC/USD31.20031.69735.50049.58024.300-12.11%
 USDT/USD1.106511.112401.118731.281701.04000-1.09%
 SNM/USD0.308820.311360.342200.568660.22323-9.76%
 AST/USD0.911650.920331.033841.480160.66516-11.40%
 TAAS/USD7.10947.18078.047910.59225.8197-11.22%
 AE/USD1.484541.492031.484542.079061.21265+0.25%
 VEN/USD7.61937.62688.33849.54332.6595-8.53%
 SAN/USD2.75922.78352.94365.54741.9214-5.85%
 BMC/USD1.196291.215501.435641.845721.02004-16.67%
 IND/USD0.204530.206060.209160.320540.16716-1.48%
 KNC/USD3.27933.28843.65445.00002.3945-10.01%
 MYST/USD0.948810.956991.046101.649500.70808-9.30%
 MANA/USD0.130390.133410.123560.161060.08228+5.53%
 ENG/USD4.02074.11394.56776.12262.7016-11.97%
 NET/USD4.56854.61434.71116.63353.2036-3.03%
 TRST/USD0.644470.648080.696711.195840.60625-7.62%
 XRP/USD1.351001.362701.495802.069000.90000-10.42%
 BTG/USD201.01203.92228.02355.00155.00-10.57%
 BCH/USD1,560.01,560.01,769.72,574.91,319.3-11.85%
 ICX/USD7.70148.47799.931610.98505.0059-3.85%
 EDO/USD3.19003.24163.78603.89542.9177-14.27%
 SAN/USD2.72352.73722.89003.20002.3451-3.99%
 AVT/USD3.45773.53133.34003.81002.8544-6.13%
 ADA/USD0.539000.550000.605000.704860.51500-9.09%
 ETH/USD949.20949.201,057.981,376.00767.65-10.28%
 LTC/USD170.46170.76191.94242.01138.58-11.04%
 HSR/USD10.580110.630012.250018.49008.4452-13.39%
 QTUM/USD38.30038.54442.89658.01026.557-10.71%
 GNX/USD0.439100.441000.490000.717200.32800-10.37%
 IOT/USD2.36202.36262.78003.11452.1658-15.04%
 BTM/USD0.339800.340100.368800.611600.24000-7.75%
 OMG/USD15.291215.547217.300019.870014.0994-10.13%
 ITC/USD2.92822.94953.27004.58002.1000-9.80%
 ANS/USD116.51116.53132.75188.0093.00-12.24%
 ELF/USD1.321501.352801.577602.100000.90100-16.75%
 STORJ/USD1.341601.371001.458102.049200.91000-7.25%
 TRX/USD0.0655000.0665000.0700000.1130000.040000-5.43%
 PRO/USD0.389000.396700.419500.489000.23710+5.16%
 XUC/USD8.27008.28008.490310.44155.9000-2.48%
 XLM/USD0.444200.453100.479900.664700.30000-5.58%
 VEE/USD0.114800.120000.144600.265000.07230-18.40%
 NULS/USD4.10004.11094.46506.28802.8674-8.17%
 PAY/USD2.23452.23992.44004.14001.8500-8.42%
 DAT/USD0.0606000.0613000.0643000.1090000.043600-5.75%
 LRC/USD0.948500.965401.118401.555500.61200-13.56%
 ICX/USD7.64007.77189.213911.50493.6900-15.65%
 RDN/USD3.84484.21574.87506.59993.1800-21.13%
 ZRX/USD1.598401.623401.684802.338100.94500-5.03%
 SNGLS/USD0.235300.237600.248500.399900.20000-4.39%
 FUN/USD0.0910000.0938000.1133000.1500000.050100-18.80%
 AMM/USD0.879700.885201.042701.291900.85030-15.10%
 AST/USD0.920800.926301.028101.800000.45800-9.90%
 GAS/USD44.74145.50550.447150.00031.123-10.54%
 DGB/USD0.0485000.0500000.0579000.0959000.039600-13.64%
 DNT/USD0.152200.153700.180400.247200.10000-14.80%
 1ST/USD0.784600.792600.889001.679000.66660-10.83%
 CTR/USD1.826401.854801.637602.200001.50700+13.28%
 SAN/USD2.71492.81653.15233.99332.5000-13.14%
 KNC/USD3.23463.27353.66775.11632.3000-11.81%
 XEM/USD0.962300.982301.050001.780000.70000-8.35%
 REQ/USD0.462000.486500.488800.629800.44160-5.48%
 MTH/USD0.244100.256300.269700.423800.09880-8.49%
 WTC/USD29.02930.01028.61034.23721.012+1.46%
 XMR/USD300.00316.84361.22409.88295.00-16.95%
 AVT/USD3.35013.46813.58504.25002.8620-6.55%
 RCN/USD0.246800.257400.273600.400000.23100-5.88%
 SNM/USD0.306500.312200.348900.558300.11110-12.15%
 SALT/USD7.00047.15558.126111.40981.5625-12.86%
 DGD/USD172.23174.86188.03252.00165.87-7.72%
 ARK/USD5.43875.54715.77327.68224.5000-3.92%
 QVT/USD0.955600.964701.023501.500000.50120-5.75%
 SUB/USD1.109901.135901.329803.010000.23100-16.11%
 EVX/USD3.38983.48283.88884.96593.2185-12.81%
 BTC/USD10,391.810,420.011,630.614,300.09,382.9-10.65%
 BTC/USD10,400.011,498.910,600.016,966.01,002.0-1.89%
 ETH/USD990.011,129.00612.001,714.00410.00+61.77%
 BTC/USD11,143.111,147.012,167.615,200.09,921.0-8.42%
 ETH/USD961.03962.001,056.101,163.40932.51-8.91%
 BTC/USD10,365.810,428.511,600.113,031.410,200.5-10.64%
 LTC/USD170.05171.76191.33214.00165.46-10.44%
 XRP/USD1.301001.306501.471701.746701.25170-11.13%
 DASH/USD733.06740.00844.05952.58718.07-12.33%
 ETC/USD28.26028.27031.12036.15026.890-9.19%
 BTS/USD0.308300.327200.369300.470000.30640-13.32%
 XMR/USD300.00315.26345.60408.00294.98-13.07%
 ZEC/USD423.63431.67487.99565.00415.00-11.45%
 EOS/USD13.010313.020013.959015.750011.0800-6.80%
 IOT/USD2.31472.49782.89373.24002.2899-20.17%
 ANS/USD115.82116.00129.65156.19113.98-10.53%
 WAVES/USD8.37008.50008.610010.62007.7200-4.07%
 QTUM/USD37.83038.26042.51051.60036.890-9.95%
 BCH/USD1,548.61,562.01,746.32,132.41,530.9-10.55%
 LSK/USD19.34021.49023.00026.47019.240-16.35%
 OMG/USD15.350015.680017.190023.470011.9800-10.82%
 HSR/USD10.620010.690012.200018.48008.6200-12.95%
 PAY/USD2.25502.28602.45102.91802.1500-8.00%
 GNT/USD0.565000.575500.618401.031600.48250-6.94%
 BAT/USD0.497500.505100.554000.739000.35010-10.20%
 DOGE/USD0.0065490.0065500.0071470.0108660.005506-9.08%
 DGD/USD179.15179.15197.73235.31136.96-11.26%
 MCO/USD10.700011.578913.382417.93007.0025-20.04%
 CVC/USD0.650200.681100.713201.040500.41440-8.85%
 ZRX/USD1.634001.743401.684502.083101.04900-2.64%
 SNT/USD0.262500.267900.279600.428000.21180-6.08%
 GAS/USD44.68045.66050.99099.48037.670-12.38%
 FUN/USD0.0933000.0972000.1133000.1359000.060000-15.53%
 BTM/USD0.336500.338700.360900.570900.23600-6.46%
 STORJ/USD1.310001.379701.460001.993400.91000-10.21%
 TNT/USD0.288500.301600.196700.362400.12650+52.67%
 CDT/USD0.117000.119400.130100.175700.07010-8.22%
 STX/USD0.765700.791200.893501.155700.77680-12.70%
 BTG/USD174.89193.88215.00329.10141.42-15.57%
 TRX/USD0.0675100.0694900.0713500.1089700.037250-5.40%
 POWR/USD1.033301.072901.047901.407000.62070-1.39%
 ADA/USD0.560700.586200.627000.967900.49200-10.57%
 BCD/USD12.238012.277013.556020.850010.7900-9.43%
 QASH/USD1.426501.435101.580202.276401.18390-11.39%
 SALT/USD7.13077.38607.856211.07415.0000-9.23%
 KNC/USD3.27033.37533.67755.20002.3000-11.07%
 VEN/USD7.61237.74648.22309.63973.1276-5.71%
 AE/USD1.497201.497101.544702.068001.20030-3.08%
 MANA/USD0.124900.128500.124900.154600.07560+2.96%
 RDN/USD3.93924.02704.50006.07353.2500-12.46%
 DRGN/USD2.27102.33482.60003.23902.2234-10.19%
 REQ/USD0.469400.504600.483700.699200.34340-2.96%
 DATA/USD0.165400.168000.178000.242700.12500-7.08%
 LINK/USD0.755100.785100.916701.250000.40010-14.53%
 INK/USD0.333000.341200.331300.494900.20690+1.60%
 RCN/USD0.244600.252200.281600.395000.19060-9.69%
 QSP/USD0.395000.427200.473000.556700.26920-15.48%
 LRC/USD0.970000.972201.107901.489500.61140-12.45%
 DPY/USD1.715901.799901.824602.585001.19740-6.05%
 LEND/USD0.172300.177100.158500.222100.08100+6.81%
 BOT/USD0.741400.762900.857201.374500.63470-13.44%
 CTR/USD1.888301.935001.657702.104001.48940+10.76%
 ZSC/USD0.0332000.0334000.0369000.0587000.029800-10.03%
 FUEL/USD0.191300.202400.212100.278700.15000-7.73%
 MDA/USD1.90701.97882.26303.13901.3942-15.73%
 PST/USD0.390000.398200.398800.430000.35460-2.21%
 LUN/USD30.06431.01032.14847.55427.596-6.48%
 KICK/USD0.0774000.0777000.0775000.1346000.058900-0.13%
 GTC/USD0.115000.115800.149300.237800.10080-22.77%
 ICX/USD8.02408.30189.052411.00005.0000-11.36%
 ELF/USD1.306501.326301.570002.011100.94010-15.43%
 OST/USD0.524500.612200.692700.888100.35100-24.28%
 BNTY/USD0.266300.289500.305900.434500.16980-12.95%
 SMT/USD0.0738000.0739000.0820000.1148000.055900-10.00%
 NAS/USD9.01419.05379.801012.50005.5248-7.62%
 MED/USD0.0869000.0874000.1035000.1899000.072000-15.56%
 TSL/USD0.0992000.1001000.1036000.1451000.059800-3.38%
 BCX/USD0.0167000.0168000.0195000.0438000.016100-14.87%
 GNX/USD0.439000.450000.497300.636200.33130-11.52%
 SBTC/USD42.85044.33050.80063.01038.000-15.96%
 MKR/USD1,433.81,498.41,633.51,730.01,430.0-9.02%
 QBT/USD0.998401.051201.193201.421000.99470-11.90%
 XTZ/USD4.63004.63014.67165.45784.5000-0.89%
 LLT/USD0.145700.151900.148600.190900.13920+2.08%
 FIL/USD23.32023.68023.79025.98022.220-1.56%
 DAI/USD0.959800.959900.984601.002000.91290-2.51%
 MDS/USD0.167000.170400.199200.199700.12590-16.16%
 BCDN/USD0.122900.124600.131000.140600.11080-10.08%
 1ST/USD0.871000.875000.974001.590000.72900-9.19%
 BAT/USD0.427000.453000.472000.735000.30600-9.32%
 BCH/USD1,680.11,680.21,850.22,715.01,451.0-9.19%
 BCD/USD35.10035.16035.97056.11024.050-2.42%
 BCX/USD0.0818000.0820000.0958000.1774000.065000-14.40%
 BTS/USD0.322300.324600.380600.599500.23900-14.63%
 DASH/USD800.01807.96872.121,091.19646.73-8.27%
 ENT/USD0.0781000.0786000.0888000.1216000.070100-12.05%
 EOS/USD13.900013.940014.702016.64008.2210-5.46%
 ETC/USD30.18030.25032.76046.00023.600-7.88%
 ETH/USD1,029.001,029.551,114.201,432.88836.01-7.65%
 HSR/USD11.400011.450012.920019.29009.2200-11.76%
 INK/USD0.350000.355000.362000.523000.18800-3.31%
 LBTC/USD129.65132.21122.25184.9981.81+6.05%
 LTC/USD184.68184.70201.14258.73148.95-8.17%
 QTUM/USD40.99041.48045.21058.90029.030-9.40%
 SBTC/USD82.00093.02093.360175.02067.000-12.17%
 UBTC/USD116.72116.92132.77225.5850.89-11.94%
 XRP/USD1.316701.322901.449901.969500.96550-8.76%
 BTC/USD10,282.510,283.011,615.013,005.09,209.0-11.47%
 BTC/USD10,730.011,340.012,790.013,439.08,550.1-11.34%
 ANS/USD0.0113080.0113400.0114490.0135500.010200-1.24%
 ETC/USD29.97030.65032.70038.36023.890-6.79%
 UBTC/USD115.55116.94133.19186.60110.09-12.21%
 ETH/USD1,030.001,041.201,115.801,239.47828.38-7.04%
 QBT/USD1.060001.530001.740001.790001.00000-28.38%
 LTC/USD183.55186.00202.82224.37152.47-8.69%
 BTC/USD11,143.011,308.512,220.313,802.010,000.0-8.71%
 QTUM/USD40.58041.75045.24054.93029.490-8.89%
 HSR/USD11.310011.570012.920015.67009.3600-10.99%
 XWC/USD0.190000.200000.200000.280000.160000.00%
 XRB/USD14.026414.057316.716517.223013.3150-16.00%
 BTCA/USD0.0061600.0062000.0070300.0091100.003640-12.23%
 BTC/USD10,320.410,329.711,568.912,980.09,156.2-10.71%
 BTC/USD10,748.310,789.611,530.013,622.38,700.0-6.78%
 LTC/USD172.45175.60190.32228.04133.00-7.74%
 ETH/USD984.14986.111,042.551,239.89732.50-4.82%
 EOS/USD13.810513.824313.939316.00007.3114-0.92%
 OMG/USD15.180015.490017.400020.020014.0700-11.03%
 ZEC/USD425.00429.00496.64565.60415.69-14.42%
 SNT/USD0.262000.262100.282500.420000.21900-7.22%
 EOS/USD12.750012.760014.000015.94007.5100-8.86%
 LTC/USD170.47170.86190.72214.41138.00-10.60%
 QTUM/USD37.90037.97042.76052.39026.460-11.20%
 CVC/USD0.651300.658800.728100.890000.50460-9.64%
 ANS/USD116.00116.25132.16157.9092.61-12.23%
 ETC/USD28.09028.11031.06036.23021.860-9.56%
 STORJ/USD1.365701.379301.470902.080000.88880-7.16%
 BCH/USD1,554.61,554.71,763.62,116.61,509.8-11.85%
 DASH/USD742.73747.33827.16954.37600.00-10.17%
 XRP/USD1.253601.257401.377701.727600.87050-8.72%
 ETH/USD953.82954.931,053.991,167.34768.00-9.50%
 HSR/USD10.570010.680012.250014.86008.4100-12.82%
 GNT/USD0.564700.570800.623900.800000.47240-9.49%
 KCS/USD7.82007.85009.200012.00007.2000-14.67%
 BTC/USD10,249.010,249.011,622.913,100.08,601.0-11.82%
 ETH/USD953.77956.241,050.001,200.00915.00-9.16%
 BCH/USD1,510.011,630.001,648.382,140.001,136.00-7.81%
 ANS/USD113.80116.70136.50159.0088.00-16.48%
 BTC/USD10,593.610,623.411,878.313,300.09,613.8-10.56%
 ARK/USD5.40006.30005.54106.56294.5000+10.09%
 BCH/USD1,510.31,598.21,761.51,815.01,434.0-11.25%
 BTC/USD10,340.010,425.011,600.011,900.09,670.0-10.13%
 BTX/USD20.10222.34426.50028.24520.000-15.68%
 DASH/USD748.72771.44833.96866.71678.69-10.18%
 DCR/USD94.00106.3296.07107.0094.00+10.67%
 DOGE/USD0.0062690.0064440.0072220.0076490.005994-11.47%
 DOT/USD0.0330030.0359990.0408230.0430000.032000-11.82%
 ETC/USD27.64628.14331.28632.77725.200-10.00%
 ETH/USD947.00957.981,070.001,096.00892.00-10.70%
 ETN/USD0.117080.119880.136000.139300.11015-11.85%
 HUSH/USD7.80108.00009.00009.22506.9007-13.32%
 LTC/USD169.18172.00191.30211.00160.12-11.56%
 NAV/USD2.50003.00003.26004.19632.5510-5.35%
 ORME/USD2.05402.05402.57402.73001.8700-20.20%
 SKY/USD30.00031.83633.00034.50027.000-9.09%
 UNO/USD125.21128.69137.34142.35121.22-8.83%
 XMR/USD300.00311.97344.00357.65280.00-12.21%
 XVG/USD0.0861810.0900000.1065000.1074470.079589-19.19%
 ZEC/USD419.65441.04504.09507.00400.02-12.51%
 UBTC/USD100.01297.99100.01297.99100.01+197.96%
 DASH/USD320.045,588.88503.63503.63503.63+0.00%
 QASH/USD1.406781.408981.620001.990001.30001-13.16%
 ETH/USD962.85993.321,093.991,190.00848.84-10.42%
 BCH/USD1,604.91,648.61,811.62,210.31,556.1-9.67%
 NEO/USD120.30121.50140.40147.0083.00-14.32%
 QTUM/USD37.71040.19043.30043.30036.758-7.18%
 USD/AOA202.215203.565202.215202.220203.029+0.00%
 BTC/USD13,436.013,459.613,459.613,459.613,459.60.00%
 BTC/USD11,720.011,784.012,648.013,863.111,400.9-6.83%
 LTC/USD192.00194.98209.50234.00180.01-8.35%
 EMC/USD7.00007.00008.25349.55007.0000-15.19%
 DASH/USD842.02851.52893.881,012.09792.80-5.24%
 ETH/USD1,078.661,088.181,154.001,268.881,051.90-6.53%
 DOGE/USD0.0073720.0074900.0079360.0102000.007038-5.49%
 ADZ/USD0.1022200.1121700.0936900.1127000.091050+9.28%
 FST/USD0.0140400.0179000.0163700.0214700.015970-1.61%
 SHIFT/USD5.20865.83975.99617.57345.4000-9.89%
 YOC/USD0.0380100.0510800.0508800.0600700.031750-14.80%
 LSK/USD23.30023.60324.42528.41720.000-4.61%
 EL/USD0.100010.107610.100010.199830.07200+3.15%
 HNC/USD0.0104000.0111300.0103200.0135600.010000+-3.16%
 CLOAK/USD15.471519.000019.500024.980012.5000-2.56%
 BLU/USD0.0100100.0106000.0137000.0145000.008730-26.93%
 LEO/USD0.324480.363660.363720.400000.29866-6.82%
 PPC/USD4.60015.93006.29006.75004.0500-5.41%
 REE/USD0.0001500.0001700.0001800.0001900.000150-11.11%
 THS/USD0.603320.691270.655090.836530.60331+5.18%
 XMR/USD344.00348.17374.27444.00329.00-8.09%
 EDR/USD0.0162200.0167500.0177000.0189800.013840-7.12%
 KRB/USD1.151771.250001.385391.478231.24920-0.87%
 ARC/USD0.157000.160010.199920.274120.13020-19.96%
 DMC/USD0.0075800.0075900.0069700.0099300.006150+8.75%
 VRS/USD0.0001800.0001900.0001900.0002500.000150+5.56%
 XRC/USD0.0391200.0453300.0437400.0461400.034000-4.61%
 FRST/USD9.710810.000011.500014.50006.1765-15.56%
 DIME/USD0.00010000.00012000.00011000.00014000.00010000.00%
 ZBC/USD0.086630.104940.094000.105500.07503-3.77%
 DIBC/USD0.0470000.0529400.0718900.0721800.047000-34.62%
 NVC/USD5.60005.70007.00007.00005.7000-18.57%
 BCC/USD18.28018.58019.12024.80017.040-4.39%
 MSCN/USD0.0041900.0043700.0036000.0044300.001710+16.39%
 POSW/USD0.720030.787470.720000.879910.65046+0.00%
 OBITS/USD1.007781.350001.668481.689521.01000-19.09%
 TAAS/USD8.40008.50008.500012.87008.3000-22.91%
 PIVX/USD11.500015.99999.666915.75008.3000+62.93%
 FUNC/USD0.360000.375000.230000.439580.14073+56.52%
 PUT/USD0.0196100.0260100.0245900.0310100.015900-6.43%
 UNRC/USD0.0026300.0029100.0028700.0039500.002590+4.30%
 RLT/USD0.123170.147300.139000.160000.09178+-10.21%
 UNY/USD0.0035600.0044500.0038000.0050000.003060-6.32%
 42/USD73,10078,95073,00086,07260,000+0.14%
 STRAT/USD12.116013.923814.128917.800012.0001-7.03%
 INSN/USD0.180010.253990.210000.230000.20000-13.04%
 QAU/USD0.240560.260070.353100.365150.24055-31.87%
 FNC/USD0.076350.076400.073420.109990.07342+3.99%
 MCO/USD12.025016.000014.000116.480013.00009.62%
 VOISE/USD0.082120.099990.089670.140000.08211-8.43%
 PPY/USD6.518315.079912.700012.700012.7000+1.60%
 ASAFE2/USD0.0223500.0304000.0227600.0309200.022030-27.80%
 PLBT/USD6.30007.00007.05007.10006.3000-10.64%
 BCH/USD1,765.11,789.81,900.02,278.01,680.0-6.45%
 HVN/USD0.180510.221780.241350.349990.18004-25.21%
 CTR/USD1.70092.69002.75192.75191.6114+26.32%
 GRS/USD0.892381.280991.033621.388881.00105-3.00%
 PRO/USD1.60452.00003.09963.49002.0000-35.48%
 XEM/USD1.080001.094601.308721.436171.01931-17.48%
 CPC/USD0.800441.025001.025001.334800.85000-5.30%
 QTUM/USD41.79943.50045.20058.00041.799-3.55%
 OMG/USD15.542316.921720.107723.400015.1000-15.84%
 PAY/USD2.50002.80002.80803.70002.5000-0.04%
 KNC/USD2.86004.27624.27644.43982.5993-35.81%
 GNT/USD0.603540.679230.759991.340000.60110-10.14%
 EOS/USD14.391314.643115.758217.530013.0000-8.67%
 BAT/USD0.464280.602160.645500.829490.41701-6.71%
 REP/USD81.98698.20099.96199.96184.508-1.76%
 MTL/USD5.52066.90007.46007.47005.5000-19.68%
 DGD/USD181.00290.00147.80295.00147.80-49.90%
 CVC/USD0.730010.811950.815000.973990.72846-9.62%
 SNGLS/USD0.272320.304990.309830.450000.23011+0.89%
 SNT/USD0.271310.309810.315270.438180.27002-9.28%
 GNO/USD232.61289.83241.00296.09241.00-18.61%
 ZRX/USD1.80001.99701.99372.29001.8000-0.01%
 BNT/USD7.60008.69988.500010.38897.6000-26.84%
 FUN/USD0.105000.120350.128520.149810.10594-14.41%
 EDG/USD1.470001.813821.911201.911201.47000-23.09%
 ANT/USD5.93006.83355.12786.31344.6462+23.12%
 ETHOS/USD7.80008.18027.19608.20196.2304+8.39%
 STORJ/USD1.500001.914971.650001.650001.50000-10.18%
 RLC/USD2.35013.09992.85014.00002.3500-9.61%
 TKN/USD2.14003.11002.65003.58972.0000+17.36%
 MLN/USD180.01288.00249.00249.00180.01-27.71%
 TRST/USD0.690000.755870.802251.038740.65000-13.99%
 1ST/USD0.980001.199871.050041.718780.90000-6.67%
 VIB/USD0.335000.355290.369500.500010.33500-3.85%
 ANS/USD135.00138.67155.80171.72130.00-13.35%
 OTN/USD8.00708.59778.80009.50008.0000-2.30%
 MNX/USD24.50025.00025.00130.00023.000-2.00%
 DMD/USD18.006518.628419.416224.000118.0065-18.58%
 OXY/USD0.226570.239990.266920.291000.22652-10.09%
 PRG/USD0.395250.403000.426800.632060.38042-5.58%
 AMM/USD1.100101.399971.320001.320011.10010-16.66%
 HST/USD2.00012.81992.81993.00002.6000-0.01%
 KICK/USD0.0801400.0948800.0984700.1046800.080050-8.05%
 UQC/USD1.821221.884221.700002.200001.31729+10.84%
 ICOS/USD35.00050.00050.00059.00030.000+66.67%
 LTC/USD219.00219.99219.00219.00219.000.00%
 ETH/USD1,207.001,210.001,210.001,210.001,210.000.00%
 DASH/USD980.00992.09980.00980.00980.000.00%
 ETC/USD35.80036.40036.40036.40036.4000.00%
 ZEC/USD531.10531.10531.10531.10531.100.00%
 EOS/USD14.863015.180015.180015.180015.1800+0.00%
 XEM/USD1.210001.259001.250001.250001.250000.00%
 BCC/USD2,024.62,085.02,085.92,085.92,085.9+0.00%
 WAVES/USD9.90009.90009.90009.90009.90000.00%
 DOGE/USD0.0086350.0088400.0088400.0088400.0088400.00%
 XVG/USD0.124000.125520.124000.124000.12400+0.00%
 BTG/USD231.00239.49230.23230.23230.230.00%
 B2X/USD103.15103.15103.15103.15103.150.00%
 TRX/USD0.0870000.0880000.0880000.0880000.0880000.00%
 CNX/USD6.60006.69006.69006.69006.6900+0.00%
 ATB/USD0.630000.958890.720000.720000.72000+0.00%
 DIME/USD0.0001570.0001720.0001720.0001720.0001720.00%
 SNC/USD0.250000.587230.500000.500000.500000.00%
 CAT/USD0.170000.200000.200000.200000.20000+0.00%
 NYC/USD0.0002920.0003060.0003000.0003000.0003000.00%
 PAC/USD0.00008860.00008870.00008870.00008870.00008870.00%
 SCL/USD0.131260.800000.800000.800000.80000+0.00%
 BTCRED/USD0.0900000.0922230.0922230.0922230.0922230.00%
 HDG/USD5.100012.500014.000014.000014.0000+0.00%
 IFLT/USD0.00006390.00006920.00006260.00006260.00006260.00%
 PND/USD0.0010090.0012900.0010080.0010080.0010080.00%
 XIOS/USD0.560000.880000.880000.912000.54001-2.10%
 UNIFY/USD0.260000.476000.260000.500000.26000-48.00%
 DFT/USD1.590001.620001.620001.620001.620000.00%
 CARBON/USD0.0005700.0007000.0007000.0007000.000700+0.00%
 HPC/USD0.070000.200000.200000.200000.200000.00%
 PAK/USD0.0256200.0320020.0255000.0350000.020000-0.01%
 BOLI/USD0.0500000.1200000.0410700.0410700.0410700.00%
 IETH/USD0.0750000.0996000.0750000.0750000.0750000.00%
 USDE/USD0.0002000.0002390.0002000.0002000.0002000.00%
 TOKEN/USD0.000006300.000006740.000006260.000006260.000006260.00%
 REC/USD1.800002.000002.000002.000002.00000+0.00%
 STU/USD0.150000.582900.150000.150000.15000-74.27%
 SBTC/USD75.00090.00075.00075.00075.0000.00%
 BTCM/USD0.0250010.0320000.0320000.0320000.032000+0.00%
 BTC/USD11,147.611,148.212,281.813,647.010,716.7-9.34%
 BTC/USD11,015.310,990.712,228.312,750.010,754.0-10.08%
 LTC/USD181.87180.75203.33208.00177.50-11.04%
 NMC/USD3.78103.78004.41304.76403.6510-14.30%
 NVC/USD5.51105.49706.10006.71705.1750-9.84%
 PPC/USD5.19405.11006.00506.15004.9300-14.82%
 DASH/USD796.42790.80876.00908.68755.68-9.73%
 ETH/USD1,009.971,007.161,116.881,165.00989.04-9.70%
 BCH/USD1,661.71,649.21,870.51,967.61,604.0-11.75%
 ZEC/USD456.03452.75522.59544.98439.94-13.36%
 BTC/USD10,574.910,712.811,487.512,014.910,239.2-6.74%
 LTC/USD173.65175.92189.02201.28168.53-7.67%
 ETH/USD981.07991.501,048.291,122.92956.91-5.91%
 WAVES/USD8.15698.26338.20868.77967.3823-0.13%
 STEEM/USD0.000.000.000.000.000.00%
 DASH/USD757.48767.36814.69814.69724.23-6.42%
 CAT/USD0.000.000.000.000.000.00%
 SNOV/USD0.000130.310000.550000.550000.55000+0.00%
 DRGN/USD2.42007.55002.42002.42002.4200+0.00%
 BTC/USD10,100.010,387.811,582.012,486.910,000.0-10.31%
 LTC/USD170.30172.53193.27197.05165.00-11.65%