العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.20391.20421.20771.21011.2029-0.28%
 GBP/USD1.39451.39481.39371.39991.3927+0.10%
 USD/JPY106.72106.73106.56106.75106.37+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.91200.91210.90960.91220.9071+0.42%
 AUD/USD0.77340.77360.77120.77740.7709+0.39%
 USD/CAD1.26991.27031.27221.27381.2673-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.72380.72400.72400.72930.7233+0.17%
 USD/ZAR15.072915.082015.092615.129714.9363-0.10%
 USD/TRY7.33007.33537.42197.42957.3015-1.21%
 USD/MXN20.817020.834020.844020.862020.6915-0.11%
 USD/PLN3.75533.75613.73873.76013.7306+0.44%
 USD/SEK8.45308.45708.43788.46508.3979+0.23%
 USD/SGD1.33171.33201.33171.33311.3285+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.17566.17666.15866.18216.1452+0.27%
 USD/NOK8.64668.65068.65118.67358.5756-0.04%
 USD/ILS3.28903.29103.31063.31353.2876-0.57%
 USD/HUF301.30301.49299.98301.78299.04+0.51%
 USD/CZK21.681021.699021.676021.750021.5550+0.11%
 USD/THB30.22030.24030.45030.52030.195-0.79%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70900.7078+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30270.30280.30280.30300.3021+0.11%
 USD/HKD7.75737.75767.75667.75897.7555+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75053.75073.75013.75113.7505+0.01%
 USD/INR73.54073.55073.58373.93773.167-0.51%
 USD/KRW1,121.411,122.591,123.891,124.891,117.98-0.17%
 BRL/USD0.17860.17860.18070.17860.17860.00%
 CAD/USD0.78730.78750.78590.78910.7851+0.29%
 CHF/USD1.09611.09661.09931.10251.0963-0.39%
 FJD/USD0.48900.49400.49100.49610.4903-1.11%
 GHS/USD0.17330.17510.17330.17450.1732+0.69%
 JPY/USD0.9369000.9371000.9384000.9401500.936850-0.13%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.20490.00%
 SGD/USD0.75080.75100.75060.75280.75020.00%
 USD/ALL102.500102.890101.750102.950101.950+0.59%
 USD/AMD526.00530.00525.50528.00525.65+0.48%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS89.820089.830089.810089.825089.8250+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.29251.29281.29651.29731.2864-0.30%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.80084.88584.795+0.21%
 USD/BGN1.62411.62481.61851.62591.6138+0.69%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37670.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,939.421,950.001,939.741,956.001,944.71+0.27%
 USD/BND1.33161.33191.33171.33311.3285+0.02%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.82006.90506.9050+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.59865.59915.53355.59895.5989+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP10.989011.049710.952911.049710.9530+0.61%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP723.51724.26723.51723.89723.89+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.45856.46656.46616.47526.4598-0.16%
 USD/COP3,644.503,649.503,644.503,647.003,647.00+0.00%
 USD/CRC609.95614.47609.26612.97612.21+0.37%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.61178.03177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP57.83058.03057.85057.93057.840+0.14%
 USD/DZD132.760133.680132.730133.260132.940+0.38%
 USD/EGP15.670015.750015.660015.747515.6800-0.02%
 USD/ETB40.035140.732139.971540.383640.2353+1.03%
 USD/EUR0.83050.83060.82770.83140.8264+0.31%
 USD/FJD2.02432.04502.01212.04022.0164+2.04%
 USD/GBP0.71700.71710.71730.71800.7143-0.03%
 USD/GEL3.31003.33403.31003.32753.3220+0.36%
 USD/GHS5.71005.77005.73005.77505.7300+0.17%
 USD/GMD50.700053.000050.800051.900051.0500+2.07%
 USD/GNF10,098.0010,200.0010,098.0010,149.0010,147.00+0.51%
 USD/GTQ7.68007.72507.70907.71057.7025+0.29%
 USD/HNL24.042024.142024.038024.092024.0920+0.00%
 USD/HRK6.28906.29326.26826.29796.2671+0.24%
 USD/HTG75.32077.11074.84676.21576.215+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,250.014,260.014,220.014,305.014,250.0+0.11%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,459.001,459.00+0.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK127.680127.960127.100127.945127.010+0.54%
 USD/JMD149.600151.940149.830150.770150.770+0.00%
 USD/KES109.700109.900109.750109.850109.550+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,084.004,097.004,059.004,090.504,069.00+0.78%
 USD/KMF405.980407.980402.330406.980406.980+0.00%
 USD/KZT418.320418.660417.770418.490417.440+0.17%
 USD/LAK9,339.009,359.009,339.009,355.009,349.00+0.15%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR194.500195.500193.500195.500194.000+0.52%
 USD/LSL15.066315.086315.132515.136314.9350-0.23%
 USD/LYD4.43864.44564.43864.44214.4421+0.00%
 USD/MAD8.95148.95648.92908.96648.9266+0.30%
 USD/MDL17.450017.650017.410017.550017.4600+0.80%
 USD/MGA3,742.703,772.703,722.833,757.703,757.70+0.00%
 USD/MKD51.08051.26050.96051.25050.950+0.97%
 USD/MMK1,400.0001,420.0001,410.0001,410.0001,410.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99007.99807.98907.99757.9895+0.06%
 USD/MRO35.81036.23035.81036.02036.020+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.65039.95039.61040.10039.450+0.25%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK772.410787.850772.410782.410780.130+1.00%
 USD/MYR4.05504.05804.05504.05704.0520+0.11%
 USD/NAD15.070015.074014.979715.129514.9862-0.17%
 USD/NGN381.000381.500380.580381.250381.080+0.18%
 USD/NIO34.800035.000034.930035.305034.9000+0.29%
 USD/NPR117.660117.680117.960117.960117.095+0.11%
 USD/NZD1.38101.38181.37761.38261.3712-0.01%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38500.38470.38500.3845+0.13%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.64773.65043.64773.64913.6491+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.48433.57143.48433.52793.5112+0.54%
 USD/PHP48.63848.65848.59048.74048.525-0.17%
 USD/PKR157.850158.000158.000159.275157.925-0.27%
 USD/PYG6,610.786,621.686,611.976,616.236,616.23+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64153.69453.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.04864.05074.03564.05364.0290+0.35%
 USD/RSD97.54097.64097.48097.67096.865+0.93%
 USD/RUB74.141574.141574.619674.630073.9567-0.64%
 USD/RWF991.793995.000967.290993.397975.790+0.18%
 USD/SCR20.910021.500020.643621.423120.5690+1.41%
 USD/SDG375.0002375.2552375.0002375.1277375.1277+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.315123.009620.264721.662421.6372+6.90%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75458.7545+0.00%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL15.068015.083015.138515.136314.9350-0.05%
 USD/TND2.72142.72292.70602.73322.7008+0.25%
 USD/TTD6.74936.82606.75776.79206.7442+0.57%
 USD/TWD27.86127.89127.87227.88127.810+0.04%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.002,318.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH28.014828.025627.950028.030027.8675+0.25%
 USD/UGX3,659.003,669.003,660.003,685.003,662.00+0.11%
 USD/UYU43.160043.190043.050043.175043.1750+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,520.5010,530.5010,517.4510,525.5010,525.500.00%
 USD/VEF1,860,949.85201,865,613.88701,860,949.85201,863,281.86951,863,281.86950.00%
 USD/VND23,020.023,040.023,010.023,040.023,015.0+0.07%
 USD/VUV106.880111.500106.880109.190107.590+3.99%
 USD/XAF539.370552.820538.330547.870542.670+2.05%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF537.000544.000535.500540.500540.500+0.00%
 USD/XPF98.96099.35098.70099.24598.655+0.50%
 USD/YER247.100257.100247.180252.100252.100+0.00%
 USD/ZMK21.8221.8721.8221.8521.80+0.30%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.011130.011130.011130.011130.011130.00%
 CNY/USD0.15460.15480.15440.15480.1544+0.20%
 DKK/USD0.16190.16190.16230.16270.1618-0.27%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12890.12890.12890.1289-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.30400.30420.30220.30410.3018+0.62%
 MXN/USD0.048000.048040.047950.048320.04798+0.15%
 NOK/USD0.11560.11560.11560.11660.11550%
 PLN/USD0.26620.26630.26700.26800.2660-0.29%
 RUB/USD0.013490.013490.013400.013520.01340+0.70%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11820.11830.11850.11910.1181-0.17%
 TRY/USD0.13630.13640.13460.13690.1347+1.32%
 TWD/USD0.035850.035890.035870.035960.03587-0.01%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.61%
 ZAR/USD0.066300.066370.066180.066950.06610+0.24%
 UYU/USD0.023150.023170.023160.023160.023160%
 PYG/USD0.0001510.0001510.0001510.0001510.0001510%
 CLP/USD0.0013810.0013820.0013810.0013810.001381-0.00%
 COP/USD0.0002740.0002740.0002740.0002740.000274-0.00%
 PEN/USD0.27390.27410.27400.27400.27400.00%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028740.028650.028650.028330%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008910.0008920.0008890.0008940.000889+0.29%
 EGP/USD0.063490.063820.063690.063780.06350-0.06%
 USD/BYN2.60102.61112.59502.60682.5978+0.43%
 USD/MZN74.1075.0074.0974.9474.55+0.61%
 INR/USD0.013600.013600.013530.013660.01353+0.53%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41281.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.29793.30723.30333.30453.3010-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69501.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.46756.47106.47766.47956.4649-0.14%
 USD/KGS84.750084.804384.679684.777284.7772+0.00%
 USD/TJS11.290011.500011.290011.395011.3150+0.93%
 USD/RUB74.140074.150074.577574.798873.9463-0.01%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.52965.53025.45945.52995.5299+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS103.86103.86103.86103.86103.860.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.91210.91210.90810.91210.9081+0.32%
 MYR/USD0.24640.24660.24640.24680.24650.00%
 UAH/USD0.035680.035690.035750.035880.03568-0.18%
 HUF/USD0.0033160.0033200.0033320.0033440.003314-0.41%
 IDR/USD0.000068820.000070680.007278400.000070110.000069700.00%
 USD/AOA630.950640.950644.823635.950635.9500.00%
 VND/USD0.000043400.000043440.000043450.000043450.00004342-0.07%
 BYN/USD0.38330.38450.38460.38490.3836-0.19%
 XBR/USD66.1266.1655.1466.7165.30+1.29%
 THB/USD0.03310.03310.03280.03310.0329+0.76%
 PHP/USD0.020549920.020558370.020517030.020605810.02051703+0.18%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=74.435874.435874.435874.435874.4358+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.86260.86350.85760.87030.8577+0.63%
 USD/RUB TOM74.140074.150074.577574.798873.9463-0.01%
 USD/BRLT5.5605.8905.4905.7255.725+0.00%
 USD/MNT2,820.002,870.002,839.002,845.002,845.00+0.89%
 USD/AFN77.200079.500077.410078.350077.5100+1.21%
 AFN/USD0.01260.01300.01290.01290.0128-0.92%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068540.006854+0.00%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445074.726374.903874.1910-0.15%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%
 USD/ZWL81.79085.9840.00083.88783.887+2.56%