العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17551.17571.17601.17631.1755-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.28741.28771.28691.28821.2855-0.02%
 USD/JPY109.36109.38109.35109.37109.25+0.16%
 USD/CHF0.96510.96530.96480.96590.9645+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.79270.79300.79310.79330.7927-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.25891.25921.25801.25911.2564+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.73040.73080.73130.73160.7306-0.07%
 USD/ZAR13.148513.198613.152313.192213.1424+0.16%
 USD/TRY3.51373.51783.51723.51793.5149-0.04%
 BTC/USD4,136.84,140.44,119.64,187.34,040.3-0.22%
 USD/MXN17.703817.719317.711917.711917.6928+0.03%
 USD/PLN3.63473.64063.63183.63813.6315+0.11%
 USD/SEK8.10948.12028.10948.11488.1052-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.36261.36491.36401.36401.3636+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.32346.32846.32416.32616.3221+0.03%
 USD/NOK7.91127.91977.90807.91657.9080+0.11%
 USD/ILS3.61543.62353.62093.62093.61930.00%
 XAU/USD1,283.051,283.431,284.441,284.441,282.60-0.09%
 XAG/USD16.88816.93116.98016.98016.895-0.41%
 USD/HUF258.09258.39258.21258.31258.06+0.11%
 USD/CZK22.151722.203522.178022.185022.1590-0.01%
 USD/THB33.19533.25533.21633.24033.209+0.05%
 USD/AED3.67253.67353.67303.67313.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70900.7090+0.00%
 USD/KWD0.30090.30290.30210.30220.30180.00%
 USD/HKD7.82207.82507.82417.82427.8234-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74983.75063.75023.75023.75020.00%
 USD/INR64.07664.09664.08664.08664.086+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,139.211,141.211,139.751,140.251,139.75+0.04%
 BRL/USD0.31410.31470.31500.31840.31440.00%
 CAD/USD0.79420.79430.79540.79580.7942-0.05%
 CHF/USD1.03631.03651.03561.03671.0355-0.01%
 FJD/USD0.49330.49830.49580.49900.49250.00%
 GHS/USD0.22590.22810.22610.22700.2261+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009150.009150.009150.009140.00%
 KYD/USD1.17721.22631.19991.20321.1999+0.00%
 SGD/USD0.73330.73340.73310.73340.7331-0.03%
 USD/ALL110.460114.720112.820113.015112.4500.00%
 USD/AMD452.62503.64478.20478.57476.920.00%
 USD/ANG1.73571.82081.78101.78101.77610.00%
 USD/ARS17.331017.341017.331017.338017.3280-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.26131.26141.26091.26151.2607-0.02%
 USD/BBD1.95712.04212.00322.00321.99740.00%
 USD/BDT79.53382.59481.17581.17580.9870.00%
 USD/BGN1.65291.67291.66841.67011.66230.00%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37950.37700.37730.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,713.301,760.901,739.451,739.451,734.500.00%
 USD/BND1.34081.38331.36511.36511.36200.00%
 USD/BOB6.79807.13816.91006.97416.9100+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.17773.18383.18083.18083.1808+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99311.00501.00051.00050.99760.00%
 USD/BWP10.074010.346010.246010.246010.21000.00%
 USD/BZD1.97122.05622.01682.01682.01120.00%
 USD/CLP645.90646.90646.70647.64642.840.00%
 USD/CNY6.66916.67056.66656.67076.6665-0.04%
 USD/COP2,988.042,991.542,977.943,003.502,961.95+0.00%
 USD/CRC564.60588.41578.15578.15576.510.00%
 USD/CUP0.97361.02461.00071.00070.99800.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.36747.72847.25047.25047.0480.00%
 USD/DZD109.504110.504110.139110.219109.8950.00%
 USD/EGP17.749017.809017.774017.782017.7705+0.03%
 USD/ETB23.138023.563023.377023.377023.31250.00%
 USD/EUR0.85040.85080.85030.85070.8502+0.02%
 USD/FJD2.00682.02722.01702.03052.00410.00%
 USD/GBP0.77670.77690.77710.77780.77620.00%
 USD/GEL2.38262.42022.40142.40142.4014+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.38444.42694.41004.42004.40500.00%
 USD/GMD44.750045.750045.000045.250045.0000+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,809.608,962.608,899.608,899.608,875.050.00%
 USD/GTQ7.09417.43437.27437.27437.25420.00%
 USD/HNL22.931023.782023.396523.396523.33150.00%
 USD/HRK6.29046.29476.31686.32396.28970.00%
 USD/HTG63.56265.26263.84364.46863.6630.00%
 USD/IDR13,355.013,369.013,364.513,379.013,356.5+0.00%
 USD/IQD1,140.301,191.301,167.601,167.601,164.200.00%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.600106.200105.900105.920105.870+0.04%
 USD/JMD126.170129.230127.902127.902127.6150.00%
 USD/KES101.470104.870103.460103.730103.115+0.00%
 USD/KHR4,030.404,200.504,124.104,124.104,112.700.00%
 USD/KMF418.400419.900419.150419.150419.150+0.00%
 USD/KZT330.250335.350332.585333.285331.8500.00%
 USD/LAK8,067.708,492.808,288.758,288.758,265.450.00%
 USD/LBP1,471.001,539.001,506.501,506.501,503.000.00%
 USD/LKR150.220156.170153.300153.430152.9550.00%
 USD/LSL13.011013.402013.244013.244013.20650.00%
 USD/LYD1.34391.39491.37151.37151.36770.00%
 USD/MAD9.17579.75399.49179.49769.46480.00%
 USD/MDL17.602018.112017.874517.874517.82500.00%
 USD/MGA2,908.002,993.102,959.052,959.052,950.550.00%
 USD/MKD52.00052.70052.52052.57052.3350.00%
 USD/MMK1,343.9001,381.3001,366.7001,366.7001,362.6000.00%
 USD/MOP7.87878.21898.06238.06238.03890.00%
 USD/MRO357.680369.590365.190365.190363.6350.00%
 USD/MUR32.09134.64233.48033.51033.331+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.450015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK721.140727.940725.625726.295724.0200.00%
 USD/MYR4.28704.29204.29554.29754.28850.00%
 USD/NAD13.011013.402013.186313.262513.1563+0.00%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000362.500362.500361.5000.00%
 USD/NIO29.540030.390030.040530.040529.95750.00%
 USD/NPR101.040103.930102.715102.715102.4300.00%
 USD/NZD1.36851.36891.36761.36871.3670+0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38390.38640.38520.38520.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97771.02021.00051.00050.99770.00%
 USD/PEN3.17103.30703.24253.24513.23410.00%
 USD/PGK3.10303.23913.17433.17433.16700.00%
 USD/PHP51.38351.40351.36051.62051.3100.00%
 USD/PKR103.870106.600105.375105.375105.1350.00%
 USD/PYG5,452.905,674.005,568.405,568.405,553.000.00%
 USD/QAR3.63883.64283.64093.64093.63750.00%
 USD/RON3.90293.90943.91293.91813.8980+0.00%
 USD/RSD101.370101.580101.785101.925101.255+0.00%
 USD/RUB59.000359.000359.000359.000359.00030.00%
 USD/RWF815.320840.830848.440848.440828.0750.00%
 USD/SCR12.652014.352013.444013.709512.9765+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.62756.71256.68026.68026.66170.00%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.000.00%
 USD/STD20,833.020,833.020,955.020,955.020,833.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53718.94538.75428.75428.72960.00%
 USD/SYP510.000520.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.041013.381013.248013.248013.21100.00%
 USD/TND2.40232.41232.40832.46012.39090.00%
 USD/TTD6.63646.89156.76166.77086.74610.00%
 USD/TWD30.30930.33930.30830.38430.296+0.00%
 USD/TZS2,194.202,279.302,242.402,242.402,232.850.00%
 USD/UAH25.187025.697025.530025.530025.44200.00%
 USD/UGX3,560.203,636.703,606.903,606.903,596.700.00%
 USD/UYU28.066029.087028.525028.610028.48100.00%
 USD/UZS4,120.404,180.004,156.604,156.604,145.150.00%
 USD/VEF10.299510.307010.266710.303310.2667+0.00%
 USD/VND22,366.023,046.022,725.022,728.022,677.50.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.770557.770561.050561.050557.7700.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF557.770557.770561.050561.050557.7700.00%
 USD/XPF101.410101.410102.010102.010101.4100.00%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.300250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK8.969.049.009.018.980.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057670.057700.057690.057710.057680.00%
 CNY/USD0.14990.15000.15000.15000.1499+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15810.15820.15810.15820.15810.00%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12780.12780.12780.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.27590.27670.27620.27630.27620.00%
 MXN/USD0.056450.056500.056480.056520.056460.00%
 NOK/USD0.12630.12640.12650.12650.1263-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27470.27520.27520.27540.2749-0.11%
 RUB/USD0.016950.016950.016880.016950.01681+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12320.12330.12330.12340.12330.00%
 TRY/USD0.28430.28460.28430.28450.2843+0.07%
 TWD/USD0.032960.033000.033000.033000.032910.00%
 VEF/USD0.097020.097090.097400.097400.097060.00%
 ZAR/USD0.075790.076100.076030.076090.07581-0.13%
 UYU/USD0.034380.035630.035060.035120.03495+0.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001800.0001800.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015460.0015480.0015460.0015560.0015440.00%
 COP/USD0.0003340.0003350.0003360.0003380.0003330.00%
 PEN/USD0.30240.31540.30840.30930.3082+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.032910.033850.033300.033390.033300.00%
 BOB/USD0.14010.14710.14470.14470.14350.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008770.0008780.0008750.0008790.0008740.00%
 EGP/USD0.056150.056340.056250.056270.056240.00%
 BTC/USD4,266.54,273.04,273.04,273.04,273.00.00%
 BTC/USD4,151.34,151.34,179.74,198.04,066.0-0.68%
 GAU/USD41.24741.26741.29941.29941.237-0.10%
 BTC/USD4,064.54,170.04,179.54,196.64,000.0-0.00%
 LTC/USD49.2449.2648.9749.9746.87+0.63%
 BTC/USD4,371.94,371.94,360.44,500.04,289.9+0.72%
 USD/BYN1.93181.94031.94311.94311.93610.00%
 LTC/USD46.8547.0945.3447.7044.20+3.33%
 USD/MZN60.7261.9161.3161.3161.31+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015600.015610.015580.015610.015570.00%
 BTC/USD4,138.24,138.94,118.34,199.94,045.5+0.03%
 LTC/USD46.5846.6146.6347.3143.84-0.26%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41111.41111.41040.00%
 KWD/USD3.30053.32383.30983.31353.30910.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.70201.70001.71541.68600.00%
 USD/CNH6.67816.68016.68266.68266.6780-0.05%
 USD/KGS68.743768.743768.714568.743768.7145+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.69998.91258.81968.81968.79480.00%
 USD/RUB58.895058.965059.071759.071758.9300-0.24%
 USD/JPY RTS109.21109.21109.21109.21109.210.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96430.96430.96430.96430.9643+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23300.23330.23280.23320.2327+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.038920.039700.039170.039310.039170.00%
 HUF/USD0.0038700.0038750.0038730.0038750.0038720.00%
 ETH/USD296.74296.79294.85297.28286.96+0.37%
 ETH/USD297.91298.45294.63298.45290.00+1.30%
 XRP/USD0.154420.155140.155250.155250.155250.00%
 BTC/USD4,140.04,145.54,120.44,187.94,035.3+0.01%
 ETH/USD296.70297.73295.15299.30287.10+0.52%
 XRP/USD0.159690.160500.158700.161730.14926+1.84%
 LTC/USD46.6646.6746.7347.3043.89-0.37%
 DASH/USD301.000301.818293.000318.733281.633+5.61%
 XRP/USD0.160700.160900.156280.162520.15160+2.96%
 DASH/USD306.000309.090310.000339.000264.000-0.29%
 BTC/USD4,145.04,145.74,166.44,190.24,048.9-0.50%
 ETH/USD297.47297.48294.01297.73289.50+1.18%
 LTC/USD46.7246.7345.1547.1544.07+3.50%
 XRP/USD0.160040.160750.159060.161580.14900+1.84%
 DASH/USD301.410302.370290.900323.990282.010+5.18%
 ETC/USD14.00014.03813.90014.23713.250+0.47%
 LTC/USD47.6047.6947.6847.6847.68+0.00%
 XMR/USD55.256455.357255.064557.066351.9000+1.16%
 ZEC/USD245.5000245.5400237.5835252.4100224.0000+3.88%
 ETH/USD296.65296.70294.14296.97290.02+0.19%
 LTC/USD46.6946.7646.8947.3144.01-0.05%
 EOS/USD1.37501.37871.37131.42001.3230+0.59%
 EOS/USD1.35871.36871.43991.44001.3000-5.67%
 XMR/USD54.515955.397655.547656.868951.3920-0.27%
 XMR/USD55.181055.740055.000057.580051.9000+0.66%
 ETC/USD14.00014.01313.92714.17113.268+0.04%
 ETC/USD13.93514.09713.80614.39913.312+0.92%
 ZEC/USD238.8484247.5394229.0333253.0000220.0021+8.08%
 BTC/USD4,129.204,147.904,119.004,181.004,054.80+0.14%
 DASH/USD301.409302.371294.991314.099285.000+5.41%
 BCH/USD725.50731.03739.00835.00675.00-1.83%
 BTC/USD4,145.004,155.004,128.004,198.914,049.00+0.27%
 ETH/USD297.00297.75294.06298.69287.00+0.59%
 BCH/USD734.00734.95755.00850.00672.00+3.78%
 LTC/USD46.80046.90046.30447.49043.820+0.02%
 XRP/USD0.160000.162000.159000.162000.14898+0.63%
 ETC/USD13.90014.07114.02914.27513.300+1.18%
 DASH/USD302.607305.000290.000319.110279.966+5.22%
 ZEC/USD245.2400245.5550237.2000253.9920222.6310+3.35%
 XMR/USD54.677055.600054.410057.952052.0000+1.31%
 IOT/USD0.99140.99490.98931.03000.9305-2.56%
 DSH/USD301.410302.380290.900323.990282.010+5.18%
 ZEC/USD244.4400245.4800238.0000253.0000223.2500+3.36%
 IDR/USD0.007480.007490.007480.007490.007480.00%
 ANS/USD38.798038.799038.716041.200037.9870+0.91%
 BCH/USD733.45733.51750.11851.79672.16+3.64%
 BCH/USD723.11743.00762.77821.00688.89+6.84%
 USDT/USD1.001201.002301.004901.009001.00060-0.26%
 BTC/USD4,085.104,110.004,111.004,149.434,000.01-0.02%
 ETH/USD294.11295.99294.50299.00286.00-0.13%
 DASH/USD299.000299.719286.001316.100275.000+4.55%
 LTC/USD45.820045.820046.350147.000044.4000-1.14%
 ETH/USD296.050297.350292.890298.700286.200+1.38%
 LTC/USD46.58346.66044.97847.29843.721+3.74%
 ZEC/USD244.1500245.8200228.9400253.3700223.6800+6.85%
 XMR/USD55.200055.620056.210057.070051.8600-1.44%
 EOS/USD1.35401.38741.38681.41841.3219-1.64%
 DASH/USD300.720303.590305.220318.020284.240-1.04%
 XEM/USD0.275000.279900.258190.320000.25450+6.81%
 BCH/USD723.513738.987732.796850.000670.402-1.27%
 BTC/USD4,137.474,145.934,164.554,209.374,040.90-0.52%