العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.13611.13651.13271.13711.1328+0.30%
 GBP/USD1.26301.26311.26091.26381.2602+0.17%
 USD/JPY107.25107.28107.29107.37107.19+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.93650.93690.93810.93920.9363-0.15%
 AUD/USD0.69880.69900.69820.69950.6970+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.35041.35051.35101.35261.3497-0.04%
 NZD/USD0.65840.65880.65710.65910.6563+0.18%
 USD/ZAR16.907316.937316.923216.958616.9075-0.02%
 USD/TRY6.85896.86446.85656.86726.8508+0.08%
 USD/MXN22.658122.677022.654022.749022.6506+0.06%
 USD/PLN3.93703.94113.94883.95063.9361-0.20%
 USD/SEK9.15499.15799.17549.20389.1466-0.18%
 USD/SGD1.38981.39001.39091.39231.3896-0.08%
 USD/DKK6.55516.55586.57396.57556.5513-0.28%
 USD/NOK9.35339.35809.37799.39579.3413-0.21%
 USD/ILS3.44763.45063.44943.45103.4477-0.01%
 USD/HUF312.23312.44312.84313.40312.08-0.15%
 USD/CZK23.438023.477023.509023.534523.4380-0.21%
 USD/THB31.14031.15031.21031.22031.120-0.14%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70950.7084+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30780.30790.30780.30790.3078+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.75007.75017.75007.75037.75010.00%
 USD/SAR3.75033.75133.75053.75103.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR74.96074.96574.91075.00074.909+0.03%
 USD/KRW1,194.351,195.251,192.551,196.761,191.19+0.23%
 BRL/USD0.18710.18720.18570.18720.18710.00%
 CAD/USD0.74040.74050.73990.74090.7394+0.06%
 CHF/USD1.06731.06781.06551.06811.0648+0.19%
 FJD/USD0.45560.47260.45420.46660.4627+0.76%
 GHS/USD0.17150.17450.17120.17300.1730+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9321000.9325000.9318000.9329500.931400+0.01%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.71940.71950.71870.71970.7182+0.09%
 USD/ALL108.690109.600109.010109.480109.070+0.13%
 USD/AMD484.10486.10484.10485.10485.10+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS70.788070.968070.850070.878070.8780+0.13%
 USD/AUD1.43061.43081.43181.43471.4296-0.08%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+1.21%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.80084.87084.795+0.08%
 USD/BGN1.72101.72141.72611.72671.7200-0.27%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37670.37710.37710.00%
 USD/BIF1,900.101,950.001,900.101,925.051,913.52+1.31%
 USD/BND1.39441.39541.39441.39491.3949+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.84006.91506.9050+1.24%
 USD/BRL5.34225.34535.38305.34385.3424+0.03%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.600911.682211.641411.641611.6416+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.79%
 USD/CLP786.58787.23786.58786.91786.910.04%
 USD/CNY6.98286.98426.99557.00466.9825-0.29%
 USD/COP3,638.353,643.853,638.353,641.103,638.26+0.25%
 USD/CRC581.00585.30581.00583.15580.52+0.37%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00%
 USD/DOP58.20058.32058.20058.51057.990+0.31%
 USD/DZD128.440128.660128.268129.025128.426-0.02%
 USD/EGP15.970016.070016.010016.020016.0200+0.00%
 USD/ETB35.055035.494935.055035.275035.2750+0.63%
 USD/EUR0.87990.88020.88250.88280.8795-0.28%
 USD/FJD2.11602.19492.12222.16202.1436+1.86%
 USD/GBP0.79160.79190.79280.79360.7914-0.13%
 USD/GEL3.04553.08053.04553.06303.0553+0.74%
 USD/GHS5.73005.83005.73005.78005.7800+0.00%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000051.800052.550052.4000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,576.009,700.009,576.009,638.009,595.00+0.65%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.70007.68507.70057.6925+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.651824.850024.651824.750924.7310+0.40%
 USD/HRK6.63106.63576.65256.65596.6293-0.28%
 USD/HTG107.613111.749107.872109.681109.681+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,365.014,465.014,350.014,430.014,351.0+0.45%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK138.980139.290139.400139.565139.040-0.19%
 USD/JMD140.620142.190140.620141.405141.125+1.41%
 USD/KES106.800107.000106.800106.950106.900+0.05%
 USD/KHR4,071.844,142.914,043.004,107.374,107.37+0.00%
 USD/KMF434.550436.550435.700435.550435.5500.00%
 USD/KZT410.520410.890410.270410.755409.455+0.11%
 USD/LAK9,027.009,047.009,027.009,041.879,037.00+0.22%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,514.791,512.00+0.41%
 USD/LKR185.600185.800185.700185.825185.625-0.03%
 USD/LSL16.912516.932516.927516.947516.9050-0.04%
 USD/LYD1.39471.40171.39471.39821.3968+0.53%
 USD/MAD9.60709.61209.62269.63039.6012-0.13%
 USD/MDL17.145017.245017.145017.213217.1950+0.76%
 USD/MGA3,845.003,900.003,845.003,872.503,867.65+0.72%
 USD/MKD54.07054.62054.56054.34554.3450.00%
 USD/MMK1,363.0001,369.0001,363.0001,366.0001,361.500+0.81%
 USD/MOP7.96707.99807.97507.98257.9825+0.00%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.02038.51038.510+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.65039.95039.80040.05039.745-0.25%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890729.890734.890734.385+0.89%
 USD/MYR4.26304.26604.26504.27804.2625-0.06%
 USD/NAD16.919016.928016.925016.959016.9090-0.01%
 USD/NGN381.000381.500360.000381.250381.250+0.00%
 USD/NIO34.360035.110034.360034.945034.7350+0.92%
 USD/NPR119.920119.940119.900120.030119.865-0.07%
 USD/NZD1.51791.51881.52091.52361.5174-0.12%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38490.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.51973.52343.51983.52163.5215+0.05%
 USD/PGK3.37273.57783.37273.47533.4526+2.69%
 USD/PHP49.41249.43249.49249.54049.390-0.16%
 USD/PKR166.300168.000166.450167.150167.150+0.00%
 USD/PYG6,815.006,846.006,815.006,830.506,830.50+0.23%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64003.64103.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON4.25474.26064.26974.27254.2535-0.28%
 USD/RSD103.420103.550103.730103.815103.420-0.19%
 USD/RUB71.113871.113871.493671.113871.11380.00%
 USD/RWF951.908960.000951.908955.954937.440+0.42%
 USD/SCR17.530017.700017.530017.961617.1445+0.48%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.127755.1277+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.566923.000021.585922.297722.2835+3.23%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74958.75458.7313+0.66%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.917016.928016.923016.959016.9050-0.07%
 USD/TND2.82342.82492.84822.84902.8239-0.21%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.69746.76176.7463+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.40029.43029.42429.48029.355-0.05%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.002,319.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.909026.953426.909026.931226.9312+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,715.003,725.003,714.003,720.003,719.00+0.13%
 USD/UYU43.500043.530043.500043.670043.5150-0.33%
 USD/UZS10,179.6510,189.6510,179.6510,190.7010,184.65+0.28%
 USD/VEF211,145.8212211,675.0087211,145.8212211,410.4150211,410.4150+0.13%
 USD/VND23,189.023,191.023,190.023,200.023,188.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.120115.900114.320115.550114.510+0.36%
 USD/XAF578.736578.736592.878581.380578.736-0.45%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF577.480584.480580.200583.700580.980+0.65%
 USD/XPF104.830105.230105.190105.395104.985-0.14%
 USD/YER249.800250.800248.810250.300250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK17.9818.1117.9318.0418.04+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.014090.014130.014110.014110.01411-0.03%
 CNY/USD0.14320.14320.14250.14320.1428+0.50%
 DKK/USD0.15260.15260.15140.15260.1521+0.79%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900%
 ILS/USD0.28980.29000.28970.29000.2899+0.09%
 MXN/USD0.044100.044140.043830.044140.04397+0.67%
 NOK/USD0.10690.10690.10550.10700.1065+1.31%
 PLN/USD0.25380.25400.25200.25400.2532+0.75%
 RUB/USD0.014060.014060.013990.014060.01406+0.53%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10920.10930.10810.10930.1088+1.03%
 TRY/USD0.14570.14580.14570.14590.14570%
 TWD/USD0.033990.034030.033950.034070.03394+0.16%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.059050.059160.058240.059140.05900+1.49%
 UYU/USD0.022970.022990.023160.022980.02298-0.78%
 PYG/USD0.0001460.0001470.0001460.0001460.0001460%
 CLP/USD0.0012700.0012710.0012670.0012710.001271+0.33%
 COP/USD0.0002740.0002750.0002760.0002750.000275-0.41%
 PEN/USD0.28380.28410.28270.28400.2840+0.46%
 NIO/USD0.028480.029100.028790.028790.028710%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008370.0008370.0008370.0008390.0008360%
 EGP/USD0.062230.062620.062380.062420.06242+0.06%
 USD/BYN2.43472.44072.43782.44482.4366-0.00%
 USD/MZN69.6569.8069.6570.1569.73+0.11%
 INR/USD0.013340.013340.013340.013350.01333-0.03%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40651.41041.4104+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.24433.25343.24893.24893.24890.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71031.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.98136.98477.01837.00136.9809-0.22%
 USD/KGS78.026578.080877.687478.053778.0537+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.300010.310010.290010.311510.3000+0.02%
 USD/RUB71.122771.446971.023271.327571.1491+0.26%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.34765.34825.33125.34795.3479+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.50107.50107.55107.50107.500.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93830.93830.94240.93830.93830.00%
 MYR/USD0.23450.23460.23420.23460.2338+0.19%
 UAH/USD0.037100.037160.037120.037130.03713+0.03%
 HUF/USD0.0032000.0032040.0031800.0032040.003192+0.71%
 IDR/USD0.006900.007090.007280.007000.006950.00%
 USD/AOA568.912578.912568.912573.912573.335+1.08%
 VND/USD0.000043120.000043120.000043110.000043120.000043100%
 BYN/USD0.40950.41070.41110.41020.4092-0.23%
 XBR/USD43.2543.3055.1443.3343.09+0.05%
 THB/USD0.03210.03210.03200.03210.0321+0.37%
 PHP/USD0.020229810.020238000.020196310.020247010.02019305+0.19%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=71.237971.237963.434271.237971.23790.00%
 XAGg/USD0.60350.60390.58830.60460.5999+2.63%
 USD/RUB TOM71.122771.446971.023271.327571.1491+0.26%
 USD/BRLT5.3205.6405.3505.4805.4800.00%
 USD/MNT2,781.002,872.002,828.002,832.502,826.50+1.42%
 USD/AFN76.780077.100077.010076.940076.94000.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%