العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.17391.17401.17651.17781.1725-0.37%
 GBP/USD1.32051.32081.31861.32281.3158+0.16%
 USD/JPY113.71113.72113.86114.10112.52+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.98620.98620.98510.98810.9831+0.19%
 AUD/USD0.78040.78050.78210.78340.7796-0.19%
 USD/CAD1.26451.26461.26221.26601.2614+0.13%
 NZD/USD0.69650.69680.69500.69890.6932+0.09%
 USD/ZAR13.715013.730013.687113.769113.6494+0.62%
 USD/TRY3.71793.72103.70453.72003.6843+1.33%
 BTC/USD5,803.05,805.95,989.96,056.05,646.6-3.09%
 USD/MXN19.086519.102019.014519.098118.9549+0.54%
 USD/PLN3.59793.60383.59793.60983.5897+0.20%
 USD/SEK8.20488.20988.18068.22448.1672+0.58%
 USD/SGD1.36171.36401.36191.36361.3609+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.33826.34326.32686.34866.3204+0.39%
 USD/NOK8.00038.00887.99118.01597.9764+0.27%
 USD/ILS3.49393.49563.49243.49923.4888+0.09%
 XAU/USD1,279.941,280.281,280.371,283.031,272.64-0.02%
 XAG/USD17.04317.08217.04117.10516.863+0.12%
 USD/HUF262.32262.62261.87262.80261.31+0.39%
 USD/CZK21.830521.862521.799821.885021.7869+0.22%
 USD/THB33.17033.19033.23233.26533.150-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70960.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30120.30320.30240.30240.3019-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80027.80277.80357.80427.8013-0.04%
 USD/SAR3.74833.74923.75023.76913.7488-0.05%
 USD/INR65.01065.03065.11465.11464.980-0.15%
 USD/KRW1,130.841,132.841,131.851,134.901,129.36-0.04%
 BRL/USD0.30990.31010.31330.31340.3098-1.02%
 CAD/USD0.79070.79090.79230.79750.7895-0.09%
 CHF/USD1.01391.01431.01511.01721.0108-0.16%
 FJD/USD0.48430.48660.49170.49170.4854-0.49%
 GHS/USD0.22690.22910.22740.22800.2268+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.008790.008800.008780.008820.008760.00%
 KYD/USD1.17581.22481.19831.20031.1953-0.02%
 SGD/USD0.73350.73370.73410.73580.7333-0.14%
 USD/ALL113.680114.380113.600114.030113.500+0.38%
 USD/AMD482.25482.25482.20483.42482.08+0.07%
 USD/ANG1.74271.82791.78841.79291.7853+0.01%
 USD/ARS17.407517.417517.507017.526017.2590-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.28141.28151.27871.28271.2764+0.16%
 USD/BBD1.95942.04452.00542.01042.0020+0.01%
 USD/BDT82.70082.95082.70583.11582.705+0.33%
 USD/BGN1.65701.67701.66081.66701.6608+0.37%
 USD/BHD0.37470.37980.37700.37940.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,730.001,770.001,758.151,762.651,750.00-0.06%
 USD/BND1.36141.36241.36181.36531.3618+0.05%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.92306.94056.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.22413.22713.19243.22763.1913+1.04%
 USD/BSD0.99431.00621.00191.00441.0002+0.03%
 USD/BWP10.337510.456510.382010.408510.3820+0.96%
 USD/BZD1.96782.05302.01382.01892.0104+0.02%
 USD/CLP632.50633.50628.60633.30628.60+0.70%
 USD/CNY6.63516.63716.62336.64386.6233+0.25%
 USD/COP2,948.472,951.972,934.002,953.152,932.09+0.55%
 USD/CRC556.61580.46570.93572.38568.53-0.23%
 USD/CUP0.97421.02531.00211.00470.9998-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.77047.87047.81548.08647.805+0.01%
 USD/DZD114.180115.030114.296114.670114.260+0.26%
 USD/EGP17.611017.671017.667017.686517.5500-0.00%
 USD/ETB26.900027.700027.166027.310027.1660-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.85180.85190.85000.85270.8490+0.32%
 USD/FJD2.05502.06502.03392.06002.0339+0.49%
 USD/GBP0.75720.75730.75860.75990.7560-0.12%
 USD/GEL2.46002.51002.48752.50102.4850-0.10%
 USD/GHS4.37504.38504.39834.40944.3700-0.57%
 USD/GMD47.050047.750047.400047.750047.35000.00%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,039.459,062.259,000.00+0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.18367.52427.36637.38497.3539+0.03%
 USD/HNL23.340023.540023.644523.704023.4050+0.15%
 USD/HRK6.39266.39766.37236.40196.3723+0.35%
 USD/HTG62.78664.49063.94564.10763.638-0.29%
 USD/IDR13,534.013,548.013,523.013,548.013,515.0+0.13%
 USD/IQD1,182.001,186.001,169.151,184.001,167.25+0.04%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,273.0034,299.0034,273.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.410106.010105.450105.830105.350+0.21%
 USD/JMD126.730127.776127.640127.960127.253-0.12%
 USD/KES102.000105.410103.455103.795103.385+0.20%
 USD/KHR4,025.004,055.004,044.004,056.354,040.00-0.10%
 USD/KMF418.950419.650418.150419.300418.150+0.28%
 USD/KZT335.780336.080336.475337.330335.355+0.05%
 USD/LAK8,315.008,325.008,321.008,333.558,320.00-0.01%
 USD/LBP1,507.901,516.401,518.851,522.701,509.47+0.14%
 USD/LKR153.620153.800153.960154.355153.710+0.01%
 USD/LSL13.745013.755013.649513.750013.6495+0.74%
 USD/LYD1.36001.38001.37251.37591.36980.00%
 USD/MAD9.42799.47799.43289.45809.4328+0.23%
 USD/MDL17.073017.584017.372517.416517.3285-0.06%
 USD/MGA3,095.003,135.003,090.803,115.003,087.50+0.89%
 USD/MKD51.87452.64152.25252.38452.249-0.04%
 USD/MMK1,334.9001,372.4001,364.5501,368.0001,353.650-0.61%
 USD/MOP7.86908.20978.05248.07288.0394+0.03%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.820356.715355.000-0.14%
 USD/MUR32.62035.17733.99234.07833.894-0.34%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.4000-0.06%
 USD/MWK717.130733.240731.000731.000725.025-0.80%
 USD/MYR4.23604.24104.22504.23854.2250+0.32%
 USD/NAD13.730913.739113.652513.748513.6525+0.60%
 USD/NGN359.000361.000359.000360.000358.500+0.28%
 USD/NIO30.300030.800030.807530.885530.5500-0.03%
 USD/NPR102.570105.460104.080104.345104.015+0.13%
 USD/NZD1.43531.43571.43861.44251.4309-0.06%
 USD/OMR0.38350.38610.38480.38560.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97881.02141.00191.00441.0001+0.02%
 USD/PEN3.24203.24303.23653.24763.2359+0.19%
 USD/PGK3.23103.24603.20063.23853.1962-1.25%
 USD/PHP51.40051.65651.54251.62451.429+0.04%
 USD/PKR105.150105.470105.350105.840105.310-0.04%
 USD/PYG5,525.305,746.705,658.105,672.405,636.00-0.20%
 USD/QAR3.77003.80003.78003.78633.7800+0.00%
 USD/RON3.91143.92143.90213.92083.8995+0.27%
 USD/RSD101.490101.700101.125101.705101.125+0.41%
 USD/RUB57.505657.505657.494557.548857.3863+0.02%
 USD/RWF831.000851.000840.000857.290840.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.733014.437013.645513.705512.9160-0.48%
 USD/SDG6.63436.71946.68936.70626.6769+0.01%
 USD/SOS557.00627.00594.00594.00592.00-0.34%
 USD/STD20,555.021,075.020,815.020,864.020,815.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54678.95558.76628.78848.7511+0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.690013.700013.710513.745013.6575+0.27%
 USD/TND2.47532.48532.47602.50512.4709-0.68%
 USD/TTD6.72876.79086.74266.75986.7313+0.13%
 USD/TWD30.25230.28230.23730.35030.237+0.11%
 USD/TZS2,246.502,250.102,249.202,254.902,234.60+0.12%
 USD/UAH26.570026.590026.599526.667026.5800+0.15%
 USD/UGX3,622.303,699.003,664.903,674.103,660.65+0.08%
 USD/UYU29.560029.590029.581029.655529.5750-0.27%
 USD/UZS8,039.008,079.008,067.208,087.608,058.90-0.01%
 USD/VEF9.970010.01009.990010.02419.99000.00%
 USD/VND22,723.022,724.022,761.022,819.022,723.5+0.02%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF558.620558.620556.600558.620556.600+0.55%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF554.000562.000556.600558.620555.000+0.54%
 USD/XPF101.600102.200101.200101.900101.200+0.39%
 USD/YER249.750250.850250.350250.350250.300-0.02%
 USD/ZMK9.849.909.759.879.75+1.20%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.057410.057450.057120.057940.057060.00%
 CNY/USD0.15070.15080.15100.15100.1505-0.20%
 DKK/USD0.15760.15770.15830.15830.1576-0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12810.12820.12810.12820.12810.00%
 ILS/USD0.28610.28620.28660.28660.2858-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.052360.052400.052620.052750.05236-0.57%
 NOK/USD0.12480.12490.12520.12540.1248-0.24%
 PLN/USD0.27750.27800.27790.27860.2770-0.14%
 RUB/USD0.017390.017390.017390.017430.017380.00%
 SAR/USD0.26670.26680.26670.26680.2653+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.12180.12190.12220.12240.1216-0.49%
 TRY/USD0.26900.26910.27000.27140.2689-1.25%
 TWD/USD0.033030.033060.033070.033070.032950.00%
 VEF/USD0.099900.100300.100100.100100.099760.00%
 ZAR/USD0.072840.072920.073060.073260.07263-0.55%
 UYU/USD0.033800.033830.033820.033820.03373+0.30%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001770.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015780.0015800.0015910.0015910.0015790.00%
 COP/USD0.0003390.0003400.0003410.0003410.0003390.00%
 PEN/USD0.30840.30850.30900.30900.3081-0.19%
 NIO/USD0.032470.033000.032470.032740.032380.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14450.14470.14420.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008830.0008840.0008840.0008850.0008810.00%
 EGP/USD0.056580.056770.056600.056780.056540.00%
 BTC/USD5,791.55,799.55,969.06,045.35,617.8-2.83%
 BTC/USD5,801.05,820.05,997.66,054.05,700.1-2.96%
 GAU/USD41.14641.16641.16541.24940.916-0.02%
 BTC/USD5,859.05,998.35,916.06,151.25,793.8+1.62%
 LTC/USD53.79054.43056.60057.31052.080-4.96%
 BTC/USD5,824.75,886.16,011.06,062.85,673.0-3.07%
 USD/BYN1.94811.95671.95941.96431.9524-0.16%
 LTC/USD53.70053.76056.69057.04053.000-5.17%
 USD/MZN60.4461.6161.0861.0861.03-0.09%
 INR/USD0.015370.015380.015360.015390.015360.00%
 BTC/USD5,798.95,799.05,980.56,055.05,621.0-3.03%
 LTC/USD53.64053.70056.42256.92151.174-5.04%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41051.40930.00%
 KWD/USD3.29743.32073.30693.31133.3069+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.68701.71001.69851.70511.69850.00%
 USD/CNH6.63706.64056.62616.64406.6243+0.23%
 USD/KGS68.439668.439668.581368.581368.4396-0.21%
 USD/TJS8.69018.90308.81158.83398.7966+0.03%
 USD/RUB57.470557.540557.485657.608957.2440+0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS113.71113.71113.74113.96113.64+0.19%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98630.98630.98400.98810.9840+0.18%
 MYR/USD0.23580.23610.23670.23670.2359-0.34%
 UAH/USD0.037590.037640.037600.037620.03750-0.27%
 HUF/USD0.0038080.0038120.0038190.0038270.0038060.00%
 ETH/USD279.56279.57293.67294.92273.50-4.80%
 ETH/USD281.30281.47294.80294.75276.00-4.58%
 XRP/USD0.186310.187800.201100.203970.18396-7.50%
 BTC/USD5,787.75,798.05,971.06,059.05,500.0-2.93%
 ETH/USD279.37280.00293.90294.56272.20-4.73%
 XRP/USD0.185990.187500.200300.201790.18500-7.15%
 LTC/USD53.71153.81956.34357.00051.800-4.48%
 DASH/USD276.77277.77274.95279.00261.00+1.03%
 XRP/USD0.187230.187580.200990.202120.18690-6.85%
 DASH/USD278.64280.20270.60281.12264.05+2.97%
 BTC/USD5,808.95,808.96,005.06,057.05,651.0-3.27%
 ETH/USD280.99281.00295.14295.75275.46-4.79%
 LTC/USD53.74053.75056.73057.21052.450-5.25%
 XRP/USD0.186150.186490.201600.202050.18230-7.49%
 DASH/USD275.06276.44274.51279.35261.11+0.71%
 ETC/USD9.976610.097010.635310.77109.6000-6.19%
 LTC/USD53.59053.76056.49057.09052.000-4.74%
 XMR/USD84.2884.8886.4087.5081.60-2.45%
 ZEC/USD204.30205.77213.99215.40198.99-4.20%
 ETH/USD280.73280.94293.15293.20276.44-4.13%
 LTC/USD54.09754.29856.59256.78852.257-4.05%
 EOS/USD0.486700.487420.517700.523500.47600-5.99%
 XMR/USD84.0585.0086.1587.0082.74-1.33%
 XMR/USD84.3484.9286.4387.2581.52-1.69%
 ETC/USD9.98059.994810.664010.73209.6320-6.27%
 ETC/USD9.982010.159010.745010.74509.7400-7.10%
 ZEC/USD205.20206.58212.06214.35200.00-3.24%
 BTC/USD5,778.25,799.05,995.15,991.25,651.5-3.27%
 DASH/USD263.82264.67269.66273.75264.76-1.82%
 BCH/USD311.10311.20328.80332.00305.00-5.38%
 BTC/USD5,804.05,805.05,987.56,048.05,650.0-3.05%
 ETH/USD278.28279.90292.69296.51273.70-4.92%
 BCH/USD308.15313.00327.73334.95303.00-5.97%
 LTC/USD53.17053.50556.57157.17851.680-6.01%
 XRP/USD0.184950.188000.202000.204500.18495-6.93%
 ETC/USD9.892010.097010.671610.75429.6872-7.34%
 DASH/USD270.73278.25274.35278.64261.00-1.32%
 ZEC/USD203.50204.19214.88215.00198.34-5.13%
 XMR/USD84.4585.2087.2787.5582.00-3.24%
 IOT/USD0.366440.366970.382000.401000.34000-4.07%
 ZEC/USD205.56205.70213.18214.57198.01-3.57%
 IDR/USD0.007380.007390.007400.007400.007360.00%
 ANS/USD26.89427.07228.68628.89026.516-5.63%
 BCH/USD309.02309.33325.13335.15297.11-4.86%
 BCH/USD304.00315.58344.04315.59315.59-8.27%
 USDT/USD1.001801.002201.004001.009601.00010-0.18%
 BTC/USD5,805.95,806.05,884.75,970.05,569.9-1.34%
 ETH/USD282.00283.88291.09292.00273.01-3.12%
 DASH/USD274.62276.00273.58279.22262.01+0.52%
 LTC/USD53.03853.40055.81057.30052.270-4.32%
 ETH/USD279.78280.00293.36295.84272.37-4.60%
 LTC/USD53.51453.83956.26156.94251.830-4.51%
 ZEC/USD204.72205.10212.29214.66198.83-3.49%
 XMR/USD84.3784.6586.4286.9081.43-2.15%
 EOS/USD0.488140.489250.519560.529990.48000-5.96%
 DASH/USD274.78277.74273.95280.23260.78+1.06%
 XEM/USD0.192650.201170.206990.214900.18319-3.56%
 BCH/USD306.69312.02324.49336.55302.33-5.01%
 BTC/USD5,795.15,806.45,975.86,046.65,535.8-2.88%
 ZEC/USD203.90205.59210.69213.50200.00-3.05%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD3.49213.51613.58133.64093.3934-2.16%
 ETH/USD279.26280.10294.07294.98271.54-5.04%
 BTC/USD5,790.15,809.85,950.06,080.05,621.0-2.69%
 ETH/USD277.16282.50293.79295.78272.20-3.85%
 BTC/USD5,890.05,906.35,994.56,075.05,725.0-1.74%
 ETH/USD282.41284.64294.91297.00275.88-3.53%
 LSK/USD4.51004.84004.81004.81004.11000.00%
 BCH/USD308.94311.04325.42334.61302.60-5.07%
 OMG/USD7.29307.33837.64007.72007.0300-3.98%
 OMG/USD7.35407.40817.74017.80597.0000-4.29%
 NXT/USD0.057200.057510.060400.061800.05670-5.23%
 XLM/USD0.0340960.0341000.0313990.0342700.029552+8.60%
 REP/USD16.280016.577916.806216.967415.9710-3.13%
 DOGE/USD0.0009960.0009970.0010170.0010470.0009660.00%
 MAID/USD0.318000.326190.333310.352740.31800-4.21%
 BCN/USD0.0013620.0013630.0014940.0015100.001349-8.84%
 NXT/USD0.056670.057360.060010.062230.05658-5.12%
 TNT/USD0.044060.044770.047290.050710.04255-6.09%
 ADX/USD0.861190.863330.787950.875660.75700+9.43%
 DNT/USD0.0612780.0622630.0662970.0691310.060000-6.08%
 PAY/USD1.6979601.7121981.7889301.8868601.563088-4.29%
 GNT/USD0.1927490.1933260.2009360.2023090.188744-4.07%
 ZRX/USD0.192380.195470.205050.207200.18900-6.18%
 STX/USD0.433150.435770.455010.462140.43000-4.23%
 MCO/USD7.694497.759268.593158.630037.67378-10.46%
 BCH/USD313.58315.60329.95336.55310.74-4.96%
 LTC/USD54.0723354.5199256.9947257.6545152.94532-4.73%
 ICN/USD1.147671.154551.154901.166721.11603-0.03%
 EOS/USD0.491880.495800.521140.524230.48094-4.86%
 BAT/USD0.136530.137710.143360.146040.13312-4.35%
 WINGS/USD0.415650.419010.433020.439980.40150-3.62%
 TKN/USD1.228881.240221.235341.443931.21794-0.06%
 GNO/USD70.4975771.1051677.0097587.9466470.49757-8.06%
 CVC/USD0.324240.326520.299640.349740.27923+8.21%
 SNGLS/USD0.128310.129340.138880.140430.12802-7.24%
 MLN/USD55.7577156.2718561.3715961.6940155.62418-8.73%
 STORJ/USD0.320280.320630.336460.342900.30245-4.94%
 REP/USD16.3108816.4612816.8266116.9461216.03989-2.62%
 DASH/USD278.66280.59275.99280.59264.22+1.67%
 DGD/USD58.62984859.15818862.66795764.47031458.303234-5.60%
 EDG/USD0.4156900.4191890.4461520.4491900.412877-6.83%
 MGO/USD0.4278310.4315180.4222520.4736710.402912+1.76%
 CFI/USD0.0729310.0735160.0748660.0758890.068541-2.19%
 ANT/USD1.5732171.5858281.5186761.5934471.460946+4.01%
 BNT/USD1.8896971.9086411.9629182.0075931.864035-3.25%
 SNT/USD0.0235980.0237920.0258870.0269160.023497-8.26%
 1ST/USD0.2546130.2567560.2899050.2926510.253826-11.80%
 RLC/USD0.4409990.4448000.4634150.4669960.435225-4.02%
 XPT/USD924.70925.20924.25926.00914.15+0.08%
 XPD/USD957.20959.80976.10976.60954.95-1.80%
 WTI/USD51.7051.7251.8452.0951.50-0.25%
 STRAT/USD3.57003.97003.34005.38003.0300+9.28%