العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.08931.08941.08731.09471.0857+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.29491.29511.29031.29651.2889+0.36%
 USD/JPY111.42111.42111.27111.72111.07+0.13%
 USD/CHF0.99450.99470.99410.99590.9893+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.74870.74880.74660.74900.7448+0.29%
 USD/CAD1.36551.36561.36341.36971.3625+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.68660.68680.68750.68900.6852-0.12%
 USD/ZAR13.355213.375213.359913.393913.2295+0.04%
 USD/TRY3.55163.55473.56173.57223.5413-0.24%
 BTC/USD1,312.471,313.561,342.031,347.501,300.17-1.74%
 USD/MXN18.821618.837119.026419.096018.8113-1.04%
 USD/PLN3.87503.88103.88153.88833.8547-0.09%
 USD/SEK8.85508.85998.83448.87118.8038+0.26%
 USD/SGD1.39611.39841.39731.39791.39460.00%
 USD/DKK6.82576.83076.84186.85126.7948-0.20%
 USD/NOK8.58158.59008.56418.58928.5137+0.25%
 USD/ILS3.62043.62313.63133.63393.6135-0.26%
 XAU/USD1,267.871,268.311,264.411,268.571,263.25+0.29%
 XAG/USD17.20417.25117.25917.42017.174-0.19%
 USD/HUF287.33287.63286.54287.57284.90+0.33%
 USD/CZK24.554524.586524.567224.600524.5350+0.00%
 USD/THB34.58034.60034.58334.66034.550+0.02%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67313.67323.6727-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70930.70980.70940.70960.7094+0.01%
 USD/KWD0.30410.30440.30430.30440.30420.00%
 USD/HKD7.77707.77967.78107.78157.7766-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74573.75483.75103.75213.7309-0.02%
 USD/INR64.25564.27564.12564.37064.025+0.22%
 USD/KRW1,136.801,138.801,131.631,140.901,128.72+0.55%
 BRL/USD0.31480.31510.31420.31540.3115+0.22%
 CAD/USD0.73210.73250.73340.73430.7298-0.15%
 CHF/USD1.00531.00561.00581.01081.0042-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.47680.48180.47930.48160.47600.00%
 GHS/USD0.23620.23880.23870.23870.2375-0.50%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00900.00900.00900.00890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17341.22601.20081.20081.1969-0.09%
 SGD/USD0.71570.71570.71590.71700.7153-0.03%
 USD/ALL123.500124.250124.050124.340123.400-0.14%
 USD/AMD484.68484.68484.62485.95484.62+0.01%
 USD/ANG1.73561.82711.77961.78531.7796+0.10%
 USD/ARS15.390015.400015.405015.445015.3915-0.06%
 USD/AUD1.33561.33561.33961.34261.3350-0.30%
 USD/BBD1.95742.04892.00122.00762.0012+0.10%
 USD/BDT83.25084.00083.62583.62582.5850.00%
 USD/BGN1.78471.80471.79921.80131.7874-0.25%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37970.37690.37720.3768+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,690.001,750.001,721.001,721.001,695.60-0.06%
 USD/BND1.39671.39771.39781.40061.3950-0.04%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.95556.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.17423.17723.18323.21023.1705-0.24%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00720.99981.00300.9998+0.10%
 USD/BWP10.268010.560010.373510.447510.3735+0.39%
 USD/BZD1.96582.05732.00952.01602.0095+0.10%
 USD/CLP666.20667.20663.00667.70661.60+0.56%
 USD/CNY6.89546.89676.89646.91246.8864-0.00%
 USD/COP2,940.252,943.752,940.752,963.502,936.25+0.04%
 USD/CRC546.13571.75557.38559.15557.38+0.28%
 USD/CUP0.97351.02841.00001.00321.0000+0.09%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.33047.42047.37547.38047.1050.00%
 USD/DZD108.820109.740109.200109.535109.020+0.07%
 USD/EGP18.027018.087018.057018.100018.04000.00%
 USD/ETB22.810023.460023.135023.135022.84200.00%
 USD/EUR0.91790.91800.91970.92100.9135-0.18%
 USD/FJD2.07562.09732.08652.10202.07640.00%
 USD/GBP0.77220.77220.77500.77580.7712-0.36%
 USD/GEL2.43002.46002.43002.43002.4550-0.41%
 USD/GHS4.22004.23004.23004.23004.1600-0.12%
 USD/GMD44.000046.500045.300045.300045.2500-0.11%
 USD/GNF9,020.009,220.009,130.009,334.609,120.00-0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.16637.53237.34187.36557.3418+0.10%
 USD/HNL23.400023.500023.450023.533023.45000.00%
 USD/HRK6.84856.85356.88406.89346.8234-0.48%
 USD/HTG68.22570.05568.26769.14068.267+1.28%
 USD/IDR13,341.013,355.013,329.013,360.013,304.5+0.14%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,184.001,182.001,182.001,167.950.00%
 USD/IRR32,436.0032,438.0032,437.0032,437.0032,437.000.00%
 USD/ISK106.000106.600106.640106.890105.960-0.32%
 USD/JMD128.088129.201128.665129.380128.644-0.02%
 USD/KES101.370105.040103.300103.400103.025-0.09%
 USD/KHR4,010.004,050.004,022.504,042.154,022.50+0.19%
 USD/KMF451.200452.000452.725452.725451.550-0.25%
 USD/KZT314.610314.660314.385315.260314.330+0.08%
 USD/LAK8,190.008,210.008,200.008,223.408,200.000.00%
 USD/LBP1,511.001,514.001,512.501,515.801,509.900.00%
 USD/LKR152.400152.580152.440152.650151.860+0.03%
 USD/LSL13.371013.381013.365013.380013.2850+0.08%
 USD/LYD1.40001.43001.42001.42001.4100-0.35%
 USD/MAD9.89879.94879.93819.94459.8986-0.14%
 USD/MDL18.931019.480019.228519.290019.2055-0.12%
 USD/MGA3,150.003,240.003,185.003,195.003,185.00+0.31%
 USD/MKD56.15556.85556.64056.69856.270-0.24%
 USD/MMK1,342.9001,383.2001,363.7001,368.0501,363.050-0.05%
 USD/MOP7.83458.20058.01238.03808.0123+0.06%
 USD/MRO359.000365.0003.590362.0003.590+1000.00%
 USD/MUR33.44936.20234.91134.95334.798-0.24%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK710.000740.000725.000728.485724.8950.00%
 USD/MYR4.33954.34454.34754.35604.3347-0.13%
 USD/NAD13.370013.380013.360013.383713.2650+0.11%
 USD/NGN314.000321.000318.000318.000305.550-0.16%
 USD/NIO29.400030.100029.750029.760029.60350.00%
 USD/NPR101.430104.550102.590102.990102.590+0.39%
 USD/NZD1.45541.45671.45431.45941.4513+0.12%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38500.38520.38470.00%
 USD/PAB0.97791.02360.99981.00300.9998+0.09%
 USD/PEN3.24203.24403.24553.25973.2430-0.08%
 USD/PGK3.28303.29000.31503.28650.3150+943.33%
 USD/PHP50.01650.29250.03550.27049.955+0.24%
 USD/PKR104.600104.800104.650105.095104.650+0.05%
 USD/PYG5,465.505,703.405,585.905,603.655,584.45-0.03%
 USD/QAR3.63943.64343.64143.64183.64110.00%
 USD/RON4.15954.16954.17044.17654.1416-0.14%
 USD/RSD112.465113.465113.320113.520112.420-0.31%
 USD/RUB56.931056.931056.970557.115656.6332-0.07%
 USD/RWF811.000841.000826.000842.185826.0000.00%
 USD/SCR12.516014.352013.645013.650013.4320-1.55%
 USD/SDG6.63626.72776.67526.69646.6752+0.10%
 USD/SOS549.00609.00579.00579.00578.000.00%
 USD/STD22,275.022,775.022,475.022,549.022,416.0+0.22%
 USD/SVC8.53728.97648.74828.77618.7482+0.10%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.375013.385013.355013.385013.2800+0.19%
 USD/TND2.38602.39602.39412.46472.3651-0.13%
 USD/TTD6.71516.75216.73876.75006.7336-0.08%
 USD/TWD30.20830.23830.16230.26030.136+0.20%
 USD/TZS2,229.802,240.502,236.402,242.602,234.00-0.06%
 USD/UAH26.535026.555026.545026.623526.54500.00%
 USD/UGX3,611.703,694.003,647.203,658.953,647.20+0.15%
 USD/UYU28.100028.110028.105028.340028.10500.00%
 USD/UZS3,705.003,755.003,726.003,730.003,707.90+0.11%
 USD/VEF10.171910.17949.985010.17569.9850+1.91%
 USD/VND22,740.022,747.022,732.022,799.022,732.0+0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF600.150600.150601.770603.680600.150-0.27%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF598.000607.000602.500603.680600.1500.00%
 USD/XPF109.450110.050110.150110.150109.110-0.36%
 USD/YER249.900250.650250.250250.275250.250+0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.309.359.339.409.320.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.2722+0.04%
 ARS/USD0.06490.06500.06490.06500.0648+0.15%
 CNY/USD0.14500.14510.14500.14520.1447+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14640.14650.14620.14720.1460+0.14%
 HKD/USD0.12850.12860.12850.12860.1285+0.08%
 ILS/USD0.27600.27620.27540.27670.2752+0.25%
 MXN/USD0.05310.05320.05260.05320.0524+0.95%
 NOK/USD0.11640.11650.11680.11750.1164-0.26%
 PLN/USD0.25760.25800.25760.25940.2572+0.08%
 RUB/USD0.01760.01760.01760.01770.01750.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11280.11290.11320.11360.1127-0.27%
 TRY/USD0.28140.28150.28080.28230.2800+0.21%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03310.03320.03320.0330-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.09830.09840.10020.10020.0983-1.90%
 ZAR/USD0.07480.07490.07490.07560.0747-0.13%
 UYU/USD0.03490.03620.03560.03560.03530.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30830.30850.30810.30840.3069+0.10%
 NIO/USD0.03320.03400.03360.03380.03360.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14390.00%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0560.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,310.121,312.921,340.191,347.021,299.00-2.03%
 BTC/USD1,305.891,306.201,335.491,355.551,292.14-2.19%
 GAU/USD40.75240.79240.64840.78640.615+0.31%
 BTC/USD1,276.601,277.941,300.001,309.801,272.00-1.70%
 BTC/USD1,303.451,313.021,323.241,349.921,299.15-0.80%
 LTC/USD13.7913.8014.2514.6412.90-3.16%
 BTC/USD1,228.141,229.251,296.981,322.101,209.00-5.22%
 USD/BYN1.86791.87711.87261.87861.8725-0.01%
 LTC/USD14.3514.4214.3014.6513.90+0.35%
 LTC/USD14.6414.8314.8214.9714.22-1.24%
 USD/MZN64.0465.2764.7364.7364.66-0.11%
 INR/USD0.01560.01560.01560.01560.01550.00%
 BTC/USD1,382.501,383.001,440.001,449.701,366.00-3.96%
 LTC/USD15.5915.6015.7516.2515.10-0.93%
 JOD/USD1.40881.40981.40971.40971.4092-0.03%
 KWD/USD3.28593.28823.28623.28733.2851+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71631.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.89526.89786.90176.90476.8931-0.08%
 USD/KGS67.500067.500067.242567.500067.2425+0.38%
 USD/TJS8.69768.92638.82318.85138.8119-0.13%
 USD/RUB56.030156.360056.550056.920055.5000-0.96%
 USD/RUB56.898056.968057.007057.146756.6270-0.13%
 USD/JPY RTS111.44111.44111.24111.70111.22+0.19%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99470.99470.99410.99570.9897+0.06%
 MYR/USD0.23020.23040.23000.23070.2296+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.03770.03770.03770.03770.03760.00%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035+0.00%
 ETH/USD71.051071.429066.390073.195064.0430+7.60%
 ETH/USD66.554866.980062.590768.499861.1219+7.04%