العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.07731.07751.07831.07861.0761-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.24881.24891.25211.25281.2474-0.26%
 USD/JPY111.33111.33110.93111.48110.86+0.36%
 USD/CHF0.99370.99380.99330.99600.9929+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.76150.76170.76270.76410.7611-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.33571.33581.33521.33781.3346+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.70070.70090.70300.70350.6995-0.31%
 USD/ZAR12.487712.497412.456412.496012.4564+0.29%
 USD/TRY3.62713.62873.63473.63873.6235-0.19%
 BTC/USD1,012.301,013.021,039.501,030.91990.82-1.55%
 USD/MXN18.954018.965118.930218.964318.9087+0.16%
 USD/PLN3.95713.95963.95543.96423.9543+0.08%
 USD/SEK8.83868.84318.82558.84868.8234+0.17%
 USD/SGD1.39931.40161.39951.40201.3990+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.90156.90356.89826.91206.8960+0.06%
 USD/NOK8.50388.50838.48708.51148.4852+0.23%
 USD/ILS3.65413.65623.65183.66173.6515+0.09%
 XAU/USD1,243.931,244.341,245.221,246.721,242.20-0.09%
 XAG/USD17.5717.6217.5917.6117.55+0.06%
 USD/HUF287.03287.20286.70287.33286.61+0.15%
 USD/CZK25.063725.095625.060425.110525.0519+0.08%
 USD/THB34.65034.67034.58334.70034.577+0.22%
 USD/AED3.67183.67383.67293.67313.6728-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71100.70840.70950.7084+0.16%
 USD/KWD0.30430.30530.30460.30480.3046+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.76607.76867.76667.76837.7662+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74553.75483.74983.75053.7498+0.01%
 USD/INR65.45065.46065.41565.51365.415+0.06%
 USD/KRW1,121.961,123.961,122.431,124.671,120.62+0.05%
 BRL/USD0.31830.31860.31840.31880.3184+0.03%
 CAD/USD0.74850.74860.74940.74990.7470-0.11%
 CHF/USD1.00621.00651.00671.00721.0040-0.04%
 FJD/USD0.48180.48680.48430.48780.48240.00%
 GHS/USD0.22570.22810.22720.22720.2269-0.13%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00900.00890.00900.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.17201.22531.20001.20041.1986-0.11%
 SGD/USD0.71390.71400.71450.71480.7132-0.07%
 USD/ALL123.430128.080125.450125.755125.450+0.24%
 USD/AMD456.45512.18484.04484.32483.61+0.06%
 USD/ANG1.73651.82941.78101.78301.7804+0.11%
 USD/ARS15.602015.612015.606515.651015.6000+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.31291.31351.31121.31401.3089+0.15%
 USD/BBD1.95852.05142.00272.00502.0020+0.11%
 USD/BDT78.76182.10580.17580.43380.175+0.32%
 USD/BGN1.80551.82551.81381.81741.8136+0.09%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37970.37690.37710.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,667.901,719.901,713.501,713.501,691.35-1.14%
 USD/BND1.37851.42491.39921.40171.3992+0.18%
 USD/BOB6.75587.12736.93376.94166.9313+0.11%
 USD/BRL3.13863.14163.14033.14043.1361-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99521.00821.00061.00171.0002+0.11%
 USD/BWP10.031010.329010.168510.180010.1645+0.11%
 USD/BZD1.96692.05972.01112.01332.0103+0.11%
 USD/CLP662.50663.50663.00663.00660.000.00%
 USD/CNY6.89336.89466.88746.89856.8838+0.09%
 USD/COP2,917.352,920.852,918.702,919.102,918.70+0.01%
 USD/CRC543.68569.68556.06556.68555.86+0.11%
 USD/CUP0.97341.02911.00011.00120.9998+0.11%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.41647.90247.08047.15947.080+0.17%
 USD/DZD108.840109.770109.295109.315109.280+0.01%
 USD/EGP18.092518.152518.121018.128018.1120+0.01%
 USD/ETB22.566023.030022.910022.910022.7640-0.49%
 USD/EUR0.92820.92830.92720.92930.9271+0.11%
 USD/FJD2.05422.07562.07302.07302.0501-0.39%
 USD/GBP0.80080.80090.79860.80170.7986+0.28%
 USD/GEL2.42002.46002.42002.42002.45500.00%
 USD/GHS4.38414.43054.37004.40734.3700+0.85%
 USD/GMD44.330045.330044.710044.830044.7000+0.00%
 USD/GNF9,330.009,497.209,305.009,413.609,305.00+1.17%
 USD/GTQ7.16657.53807.34407.35227.3415+0.11%
 USD/HNL23.110024.039023.525023.574523.5250+0.21%
 USD/HRK6.88316.88816.88016.89526.8754+0.08%
 USD/HTG68.12669.98468.97569.05568.951+0.12%
 USD/IDR13,325.013,339.013,323.013,339.013,315.0+0.07%
 USD/IQD1,145.101,200.801,182.001,182.001,171.25-0.77%
 USD/IRR32,419.0032,421.0032,420.0032,420.0032,420.000.00%
 USD/ISK111.010111.610111.190111.430111.100+0.11%
 USD/JMD127.440130.790128.970129.115128.920+0.11%
 USD/KES101.190104.910102.990103.055102.870+0.06%
 USD/KHR3,907.504,093.203,991.004,000.353,991.00+0.23%
 USD/KMF455.050455.900455.475456.875455.4750.00%
 USD/KZT313.370318.940315.630316.155315.630+0.17%
 USD/LAK7,983.908,448.308,200.008,216.108,200.00+0.20%
 USD/LBP1,471.801,546.101,212.001,508.951,212.00+24.50%
 USD/LKR148.950155.450151.940152.200151.940+0.17%
 USD/LSL12.309012.736012.555012.555012.5045-0.26%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.39341.44921.42001.42131.4192+0.09%
 USD/MAD9.965610.01569.98289.99709.9828+0.08%
 USD/MDL19.209019.766019.465519.487519.4585+0.11%
 USD/MGA3,158.903,251.703,245.003,245.003,200.60-1.22%
 USD/MKD56.74757.58357.05957.20557.035+0.19%
 USD/MMK1,352.8001,393.7001,371.7501,373.2501,371.300+0.11%
 USD/MOP7.82878.20028.00558.01458.0028+0.11%
 USD/MRO353.800366.810360.000360.305359.775+0.08%
 USD/MUR33.95436.73935.31335.55035.301+0.10%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.500015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK723.000730.430726.000726.715725.635+0.10%
 USD/MYR4.42304.42804.42904.43254.4235-0.08%
 USD/NAD12.309012.736012.506212.522512.5045+0.13%
 USD/NGN314.000319.000316.500317.500306.7500.00%
 USD/NIO29.166030.095029.670029.670029.5855-0.13%
 USD/NPR103.330106.490104.790104.910104.735+0.11%
 USD/NZD1.42671.42711.42271.42951.4215+0.30%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38640.38490.38510.3848+0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97841.02481.00051.00161.0001+0.11%
 USD/PEN3.17633.32493.24803.25063.2458+0.08%
 USD/PGK3.10033.24893.27973.27973.1699-3.20%
 USD/PHP50.30950.31150.32050.41250.265-0.02%
 USD/PKR103.440106.410104.830104.925104.770+0.09%
 USD/PYG5,484.105,725.605,598.605,604.855,596.70+0.11%
 USD/QAR3.64103.64163.64133.64193.64030.00%
 USD/RON4.22424.23424.22514.23324.2235+0.10%
 USD/RSD114.615115.615115.075115.275114.925+0.03%
 USD/RUB57.461257.461257.435357.475357.3527+0.05%
 USD/RWF826.000853.870827.500839.935827.500+1.50%
 USD/SCR12.545014.401013.648013.670513.4715-1.28%
 USD/SDG6.64846.74126.68716.69486.6849+0.12%
 USD/SOS549.00611.00580.00580.00579.000.00%
 USD/STD22,755.022,755.022,620.022,755.022,620.0+0.60%
 USD/SVC8.54108.98688.75418.76398.7510+0.11%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.345012.717012.555012.555012.5125-0.19%
 USD/TND2.25882.26882.26432.31002.2540-0.02%
 USD/TTD6.60196.88056.77616.77616.7313-0.52%
 USD/TWD30.46630.49630.47730.52130.445+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,192.402,285.202,236.202,238.802,235.45+0.12%
 USD/UAH26.878027.435027.110027.156527.1100+0.17%
 USD/UGX3,559.103,642.703,596.953,600.903,595.65+0.11%
 USD/UYU27.635028.750028.350028.350028.1505-0.56%
 USD/UZS3,463.303,528.303,560.003,560.003,490.75-1.80%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.98509.99009.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,463.023,206.022,795.022,834.522,795.0+0.17%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF609.260609.260608.550609.260608.340+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF609.230609.230607.000609.230607.000+0.37%
 USD/XPF110.760110.760110.700110.760110.600+0.05%
 USD/YER250.000250.550250.275250.275250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06410.06410.06410.06410.06400.00%
 CNY/USD0.14500.14500.14520.14530.1450-0.14%
 DKK/USD0.14480.14490.14500.14500.1447-0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12880.12880.12880.1287-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.27350.27360.27380.27390.2731-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05270.05270.05280.05290.0527-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.11750.11760.11780.11780.1175-0.17%
 PLN/USD0.25250.25270.25280.25290.2523-0.08%
 RUB/USD0.01740.01740.01740.01740.0174+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26670.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11310.11320.11320.11330.1130-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.27560.27570.27510.27580.2748+0.22%
 TWD/USD0.03280.03290.03280.03290.03280.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10020.10020.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.08010.08010.08030.08030.0800-0.25%
 UYU/USD0.03480.03620.03530.03550.0353+0.57%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30080.31480.30790.30830.3078-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03430.03370.03380.0337+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14030.14800.14430.14440.1442-0.07%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0560.0560.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,009.531,011.841,040.241,054.40992.00-2.73%
 BTC/USD1,012.061,013.951,024.031,033.00990.00-1.17%
 GAU/USD39.98040.02040.03740.08339.939-0.09%
 BTC/USD1,042.001,043.001,062.111,085.001,021.00-1.89%
 BTC/USD1,006.221,015.941,039.031,067.021,000.00-3.35%
 LTC/USD3.893.964.004.053.85-2.75%
 BTC/USD1,002.431,003.981,044.201,054.99979.00-3.85%
 USD/BYN1.88201.89131.88451.88661.8838+0.11%
 LTC/USD4.054.084.064.134.05-0.21%
 LTC/USD3.913.993.924.003.92+1.73%
 USD/MZN68.5468.6168.6368.6368.580.00%
 INR/USD0.01520.01530.01530.01530.01520.00%
 BTC/USD1,013.701,013.801,042.801,055.00991.00-2.79%
 LTC/USD3.943.964.004.043.92-1.47%
 JOD/USD1.40651.41241.41171.41171.4095-0.16%
 KWD/USD3.26933.29243.28303.28303.2808-0.07%
 USD/AZN1.67001.74001.70501.70501.70500.00%
 USD/CNH6.87916.88106.87006.88496.8700+0.15%
 USD/KGS69.136169.136169.157369.157369.13610.00%
 USD/TJS8.10758.33978.21468.22368.2115+0.11%
 USD/RUB58.500058.768458.629058.949958.4010-0.22%
 USD/RUB57.431757.501757.397557.506457.2889+0.12%
 USD/JPY RTS111.34111.34111.40111.42111.27+0.34%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99400.99400.99560.99580.9940+0.10%
 MYR/USD0.22580.22610.22580.22610.2256+0.09%
 UAH/USD0.03640.03720.03690.03690.0368-0.27%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035+0.00%
 ETH/USD43.182043.350043.001044.749040.2160+0.49%
 ETH/USD42.738243.193842.702643.499042.5200+1.16%