العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.15491.15511.16231.16441.1531-0.63%
 GBP/USD1.31641.31651.32471.32731.3163-0.62%
 USD/JPY109.91109.93110.55110.57109.55-0.57%
 USD/CHF0.99560.99580.99530.99780.9918+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.73680.73700.74240.74270.7355-0.74%
 USD/CAD1.32641.32671.32021.32721.3196+0.48%
 NZD/USD0.69000.69030.69430.69440.6885-0.59%
 USD/ZAR13.867713.876413.644213.915113.6301+1.67%
 USD/TRY4.76334.76644.70484.77234.7020+1.28%
 USD/MXN20.660220.671620.526020.700320.5151+0.68%
 USD/PLN3.73533.73733.70263.74043.6966+0.91%
 USD/SEK8.93298.93688.81338.94848.8061+1.38%
 USD/SGD1.35701.35931.35141.35961.3503+0.50%
 USD/DKK6.45096.45296.41166.46276.3995+0.63%
 USD/NOK8.21088.21538.12728.22318.1130+1.06%
 USD/ILS3.64383.64523.64133.65353.6372+0.09%
 USD/HUF280.74280.91278.56281.43278.10+0.81%
 USD/CZK22.366522.400522.187622.422022.1442+0.88%
 USD/THB32.79432.81432.66032.86032.620+0.44%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71080.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30380.30270.30280.3024+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84867.85117.84977.85087.8491+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74773.75263.75033.75323.7490-0.01%
 USD/INR68.29068.30068.04568.68567.990+0.37%
 USD/KRW1,112.921,114.921,103.511,117.391,102.64+0.94%
 BRL/USD0.26670.26690.26690.26690.26650.00%
 CAD/USD0.75360.75370.75740.75820.7535-0.49%
 CHF/USD1.00421.00431.00521.00831.0023-0.10%
 FJD/USD0.47750.48250.48160.48160.4777-0.33%
 GHS/USD0.21130.21320.21200.21220.2120+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.009100.009110.009050.009130.00904+1.11%
 KYD/USD1.17691.22661.20051.20181.2005+0.11%
 SGD/USD0.73620.73640.73990.74060.7356-0.49%
 USD/ALL108.650109.650108.500109.220108.410+0.60%
 USD/AMD458.22509.81482.59484.02482.59+0.30%
 USD/ANG1.76011.84611.80501.80501.8031-0.10%
 USD/ARS27.605027.615027.610527.631527.6010-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.35691.35741.34701.35961.3465+0.76%
 USD/BBD1.95652.04252.00152.00151.9995-0.10%
 USD/BDT82.86085.95684.50384.50384.408-0.11%
 USD/BGN1.69011.69731.68271.69641.6798+0.65%
 USD/BHD0.37220.38350.37780.37790.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,736.601,784.701,786.001,786.001,760.65-1.42%
 USD/BND0.71380.71380.71381.34870.71350.00%
 USD/BOB6.73077.07486.91046.91046.9027-0.11%
 USD/BRL3.74613.74913.74703.75323.7463+0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99301.00501.00011.00010.9990-0.11%
 USD/BWP10.188010.463010.335510.335510.3255-0.10%
 USD/BZD1.96482.05082.00992.00992.0078-0.10%
 USD/CLP636.90637.20636.70637.05632.06+0.06%
 USD/CNY6.47426.47626.43936.47736.4341+0.56%
 USD/COP2,922.052,924.052,923.502,924.052,892.60-0.02%
 USD/CRC554.64578.71567.22567.22566.68-0.10%
 USD/CUP0.97321.02480.99990.99990.9990-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.85050.26049.44049.56049.440+0.23%
 USD/DZD117.335117.840117.179117.603117.130+0.35%
 USD/EGP17.829217.889217.850517.890517.8267+0.05%
 USD/ETB27.280027.710027.595027.595027.4950-0.36%
 USD/EUR0.86570.86590.86040.86710.8588+0.63%
 USD/FJD2.07252.09422.07652.09352.0765+0.33%
 USD/GBP0.75960.75980.75500.75970.7533+0.62%
 USD/GEL2.43002.47002.45752.49002.4500-0.31%
 USD/GHS4.69084.73374.71004.71234.7100+0.05%
 USD/GMD46.850047.550047.175047.200047.1750+0.05%
 USD/GNF8,938.909,093.609,030.009,030.009,016.25-0.15%
 USD/GTQ7.31307.65697.49207.49207.4850-0.09%
 USD/HNL23.461024.321024.010024.010023.8910-0.50%
 USD/HRK6.37646.40646.34996.40266.3375+0.65%
 USD/HTG65.07966.79966.00366.00365.939-0.10%
 USD/IDR14,136.214,145.614,088.414,271.113,930.0+0.37%
 USD/IQD1,166.101,217.701,188.001,191.901,188.00+0.33%
 USD/IRR42,440.0042,652.0042,526.0042,546.0042,526.00+0.05%
 USD/ISK109.310109.910108.860109.790108.630+0.69%
 USD/JMD129.030132.130130.851130.851130.580-0.21%
 USD/KES99.110103.310101.199101.211101.080+0.01%
 USD/KHR3,984.604,156.604,065.004,070.604,065.00+0.14%
 USD/KMF423.550424.450425.150425.150424.000-0.27%
 USD/KZT336.650341.810339.590339.590339.230-0.11%
 USD/LAK8,165.908,595.808,416.008,416.008,380.85-0.42%
 USD/LBP1,476.901,545.801,511.001,511.401,511.00+0.02%
 USD/LKR159.880160.060159.890160.100159.610+0.05%
 USD/LSL13.650013.660013.465013.715013.4600+1.41%
 USD/LYD1.33201.38361.35501.35781.3550+0.21%
 USD/MAD9.44449.68809.52709.57149.5169+0.41%
 USD/MDL16.525017.041016.799016.799016.7830-0.10%
 USD/MGA3,353.403,439.403,362.503,396.403,362.50+1.01%
 USD/MKD52.97053.67052.97553.37552.888+0.65%
 USD/MMK1,344.6001,382.5001,364.9501,364.9501,363.550-0.10%
 USD/MOP7.90388.24778.08448.08448.0758-0.11%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.92936.49035.00035.27034.850+0.60%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK370.050370.050722.500725.075370.050-48.78%
 USD/MYR3.99994.00293.99704.01413.9970+0.11%
 USD/NAD13.639913.680013.655013.660013.6550+0.04%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500361.000360.5000.00%
 USD/NIO31.203032.062031.560031.632531.5600+0.23%
 USD/NPR107.280110.200108.850108.850108.740-0.10%
 USD/NZD1.44891.44931.44101.45231.4402+0.56%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38530.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97751.02051.00001.00000.9990-0.10%
 USD/PEN3.27553.27943.27553.27943.2755+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.19253.33013.27253.27253.2613-0.34%
 USD/PHP53.30953.32953.35053.49153.270-0.06%
 USD/PKR120.500120.600120.550120.550119.2250.00%
 USD/PYG5,548.705,772.205,666.205,666.205,660.45-0.10%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64113.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.03584.04584.01634.04664.0094+0.61%
 USD/RSD101.760102.760101.565102.415101.365+0.68%
 USD/RUB64.040864.040863.458364.163363.4525+0.92%
 USD/RWF857.880883.680860.000870.780860.000+1.25%
 USD/SCR12.689514.421613.555013.659013.5510+0.00%
 USD/SDG18.005018.091018.065018.065018.0480-0.09%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00572.00573.00572.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53458.94718.75018.75018.7408-0.11%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.276013.620013.655013.655013.4480-1.52%
 USD/TND2.60182.61182.59282.63302.5725+0.54%
 USD/TTD6.60346.86146.74026.74026.7324-0.11%
 USD/TWD30.25730.26830.16630.28730.096+0.32%
 USD/TZS2,269.602,280.202,277.102,278.802,272.60-0.10%
 USD/UAH26.049026.565026.333526.333526.3070-0.10%
 USD/UGX3,807.403,884.803,849.803,849.803,846.10-0.10%
 USD/UYU31.410031.610031.540031.540031.5100-0.10%
 USD/UZS7,870.107,930.307,905.007,905.007,900.20-0.06%
 USD/VEF79,800.000080,000.000080,000.000080,000.000079,400.0000-0.12%
 USD/VND22,818.522,888.522,836.022,853.522,812.0+0.08%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF563.980563.980564.560564.560563.980-0.10%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF563.980563.980577.000577.000563.980-2.26%
 USD/XPF102.530102.530103.200103.200102.530-0.65%
 USD/YER249.900250.800250.350250.400250.3500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.909.999.959.959.94-0.10%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.036210.036220.035640.044740.03521+1.60%
 CNY/USD0.15440.15450.15530.15650.1544-0.56%
 DKK/USD0.15500.15500.15600.16100.1547-0.62%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12750.1274-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.27440.27450.27560.28210.2737-0.43%
 MXN/USD0.048380.048400.048370.052200.04771+0.03%
 NOK/USD0.12170.12180.12310.12550.1216-1.07%
 PLN/USD0.26750.26770.27100.28170.2674-1.24%
 RUB/USD0.015620.015620.015790.015830.01559-1.05%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26670.26680.2632-0.02%
 SEK/USD0.11190.11200.11340.11670.1118-1.26%
 TRY/USD0.20980.20990.21180.23690.2096-0.95%
 TWD/USD0.033030.033060.033160.033350.03302-0.34%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.072050.072080.074330.082090.07189-3.05%
 UYU/USD0.031640.031840.031940.031940.03171-0.64%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001770.000177-0.07%
 CLP/USD0.0015690.0015700.0015810.0015830.001570-0.68%
 COP/USD0.0003420.0003420.0003490.0003490.000342-2.06%
 PEN/USD0.30490.30530.30480.30530.3050+0.11%
 NIO/USD0.031190.032050.031580.031690.03162+0.13%
 BOB/USD0.14130.14860.14480.14500.1447+0.12%
 KRW/USD0.0008970.0008980.0009050.0009390.000895-0.85%
 EGP/USD0.055930.056120.056030.056690.05568-0.02%
 USD/BYN1.99962.00822.00592.00592.0039-0.10%
 USD/MZN58.7259.8859.3259.3259.30-0.03%
 INR/USD0.014640.014640.014700.014710.01456-0.38%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40690.00%
 KWD/USD3.28963.31763.30363.31023.30140.00%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.47686.48036.45446.48366.4469+0.37%
 USD/KGS68.306868.306868.373368.373368.3068-0.10%
 USD/TJS8.97139.18629.08819.08819.0788-0.10%
 USD/RUB64.022464.065263.371364.175663.3588+1.06%
 USD/JPY RTS109.91109.91109.74109.93109.58-0.58%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99570.99570.99360.99760.9932+0.06%
 MYR/USD0.24980.25000.25020.25020.2491-0.12%
 UAH/USD0.037640.038390.037940.038020.03793+0.19%
 HUF/USD0.0035600.0035620.0036000.0038040.003554-1.08%
 IDR/USD0.007040.007240.007190.007200.007070.00%
 USD/AOA241.810242.330241.800241.810242.330+0.10%
 VND/USD0.000043690.000043820.000043840.000043850.00004376-0.18%
 BYN/USD0.49800.50010.50010.49900.4985-0.21%
 XBR/USD74.6574.6875.0675.0674.22-0.52%