العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.07021.07031.06651.07091.0625+0.36%
 GBP/USD1.23741.23751.23451.23801.2261+0.23%
 USD/JPY114.63114.64114.86115.38114.22-0.20%
 USD/CHF1.00131.00161.00571.00941.0014-0.42%
 AUD/USD0.75590.75600.75610.75880.7518-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.33171.33181.33191.33881.3285-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.71720.71740.71920.72250.7129-0.26%
 USD/ZAR13.579513.608113.560213.641513.5067+0.25%
 USD/TRY3.76523.77173.82713.83573.7639-1.53%
 BTC/USD920.38921.33907.63928.52894.18+2.88%
 USD/MXN21.581321.599321.953721.992021.5288-1.66%
 USD/PLN4.08004.08764.10074.11224.0788-0.41%
 USD/SEK8.87278.88428.95028.95868.8781-0.80%
 USD/SGD1.42501.42751.42671.43121.4236-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.94506.95136.97336.99836.9437-0.36%
 USD/NOK8.39218.41468.44838.46728.3925-0.53%
 USD/ILS3.79693.80253.81743.81763.7948-0.46%
 XAU/USD1,210.001,210.301,204.781,215.051,198.70+0.45%
 XAG/USD17.0617.1017.0117.1616.83+0.41%
 USD/HUF288.89289.42289.56291.00288.41-0.14%
 USD/CZK25.229525.274525.344525.431325.2355-0.36%
 USD/THB35.39035.41035.38035.48935.290+0.06%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67303.67313.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70590.71090.70900.70930.7082-0.08%
 USD/KWD0.30520.30550.30540.30560.30540.00%
 USD/HKD7.75617.75907.75727.75907.7563+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74913.75853.75033.75383.7491+0.09%
 USD/INR68.09368.11368.10168.26667.974+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,174.201,176.201,175.181,177.561,168.60+0.00%
 BRL/USD0.31520.31550.31280.31560.3124+0.80%
 CAD/USD0.75000.75110.75040.75310.7470+0.01%
 CHF/USD0.99800.99820.99370.99860.9907+0.44%
 FJD/USD0.47980.48190.48060.48600.4804+0.06%
 GHS/USD0.22980.23230.23180.23180.2310-0.35%
 JPY/USD0.00870.00880.00870.00880.00870.00%
 KYD/USD1.17391.22811.20041.20101.1997+0.05%
 SGD/USD0.70120.70170.70060.70250.6987+0.13%
 USD/ALL128.120128.720128.550128.930127.930-0.10%
 USD/AMD486.21486.21487.19487.19486.21-0.20%
 USD/ANG1.75001.80001.77501.77501.77500.00%
 USD/ARS15.913515.923515.902515.969015.8249+0.10%
 USD/AUD1.32321.32361.32241.33011.3179+0.08%
 USD/BBD1.95402.04792.00242.00362.0010-0.07%
 USD/BDT79.00079.30079.15079.54079.1500.00%
 USD/BGN1.82141.83551.83431.84001.8276-0.32%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37980.37700.37710.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,675.001,715.001,697.001,699.001,676.80-0.12%
 USD/BND1.42611.42701.42931.43051.4251-0.20%
 USD/BOB6.73987.11566.93116.93526.9277-0.05%
 USD/BRL3.16993.17293.19653.20273.1688-0.79%
 USD/BSD0.99311.00631.00011.00070.9997-0.04%
 USD/BWP10.456010.757010.579510.606510.5795+0.26%
 USD/BZD1.96232.05632.01032.01142.0093-0.05%
 USD/CLP655.90656.90660.80662.20655.70-0.67%
 USD/CNY6.87556.87756.87166.87956.8611+0.07%
 USD/COP2,919.752,923.252,944.502,947.732,921.50-0.78%
 USD/CRC537.66563.97551.10551.49550.82-0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97161.02800.99981.00030.99980.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.65046.75046.70046.70046.4050.00%
 USD/DZD109.350110.350109.863110.050109.641-0.01%
 USD/EGP18.811518.871518.898518.910618.6475-0.30%
 USD/ETB22.410023.010022.710022.710022.58000.00%
 USD/EUR0.93450.93490.93770.94110.9338-0.32%
 USD/FJD2.07502.08402.08082.08152.0577-0.06%
 USD/GBP0.80800.80820.81020.81550.8077-0.26%
 USD/GEL2.64952.68452.64402.66702.6670-0.54%
 USD/GHS4.34004.36004.30004.35004.2575+1.16%
 USD/GMD42.490044.910043.650043.950043.6500+0.11%
 USD/GNF9,150.009,350.009,250.009,433.359,250.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.33457.71037.53437.53867.5224-0.16%
 USD/HNL23.530023.660023.575023.609523.5750+0.08%
 USD/HRK7.03987.04457.05317.07347.0171-0.16%
 USD/HTG66.06667.94667.35967.40767.006-0.52%
 USD/IDR13,393.013,407.013,391.013,445.013,363.0+0.07%
 USD/IQD1,177.001,187.001,182.001,182.851,180.600.00%
 USD/IRR32,365.0032,367.0032,365.0032,366.0032,365.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK113.020113.720113.380113.780113.020-0.01%
 USD/JMD127.270130.650129.020129.110128.960-0.05%
 USD/KES102.020105.760103.795104.025103.715+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,005.004,055.004,035.004,045.654,030.00-0.12%
 USD/KMF460.000461.000461.850461.850460.500-0.29%
 USD/KZT332.360332.410331.935332.435331.935+0.14%
 USD/LAK8,201.008,210.008,205.008,205.508,183.10+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,511.001,514.001,513.001,516.251,506.00-0.03%
 USD/LKR150.010150.190150.120150.220150.100-0.01%
 USD/LSL13.580013.590013.555013.595013.5550+0.22%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.42001.45001.43501.43501.42640.00%
 USD/MAD9.985010.035010.055610.075010.0100-0.45%
 USD/MDL19.846020.410020.138520.150520.1280-0.05%
 USD/MGA3,220.003,265.003,235.003,261.403,185.10+0.23%
 USD/MKD57.14257.98357.64757.95057.410-0.15%
 USD/MMK1,331.90001,373.20001,362.25001,363.05001,352.5500-0.71%
 USD/MOP7.80008.17587.99127.99587.9879-0.04%
 USD/MRO355.000362.000358.500359.175358.5000.00%
 USD/MUR34.45137.25535.83335.93035.795+0.06%
 USD/MVR15.050015.650015.350015.360015.35000.00%
 USD/MWK714.000735.000726.000726.225724.500-0.21%
 USD/MYR4.44454.44954.45004.45004.4415-0.07%
 USD/NAD13.580013.590013.555013.635013.5506+0.22%
 USD/NGN315.000320.000317.000317.500305.000+0.16%
 USD/NIO28.950029.950029.385029.515529.3850+0.22%
 USD/NPR107.460110.660109.025109.105109.025+0.03%
 USD/NZD1.39461.39571.39091.40271.3841+0.30%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38680.38520.38540.3849+0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97621.02321.00011.00070.9997-0.04%
 USD/PEN3.29503.29803.31553.34183.2965-0.57%
 USD/PGK0.30550.32503.17503.17980.3152-90.07%
 USD/PHP49.90549.93549.99050.11249.820-0.14%
 USD/PKR104.750104.950104.850104.885104.7650.00%
 USD/PYG5,601.305,845.605,725.455,728.805,723.45-0.03%
 USD/QAR3.64093.64153.64123.64153.64010.00%
 USD/RON4.19854.20854.21924.23024.1965-0.37%
 USD/RSD115.670115.900116.320116.775115.615-0.46%
 USD/RUB59.752159.752159.730459.940359.5923+0.04%
 USD/RWF806.000830.000817.500834.720817.500+0.06%
 USD/SCR12.487014.356012.385013.451512.0110+8.37%
 USD/SDG6.38156.47556.43186.43616.4285-0.05%
 USD/SOS547.00609.00577.00579.00577.00+0.17%
 USD/STD22,300.023,450.023,300.023,300.022,875.0-1.82%
 USD/SVC8.52158.97268.75128.75628.7470-0.05%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.580013.590013.565013.604013.5650+0.15%
 USD/TND2.30852.31852.31532.32322.2731-0.08%
 USD/TTD6.70086.76456.72006.73266.7177+0.19%
 USD/TWD31.51631.54631.61731.62631.477-0.27%
 USD/TZS2,212.202,306.202,235.402,259.202,235.40+1.06%
 USD/UAH27.350027.400027.425027.447527.3750-0.18%
 USD/UGX3,555.103,639.703,583.703,597.403,583.70+0.38%
 USD/UYU28.600028.650028.655028.699028.6250-0.10%
 USD/UZS3,245.003,290.003,275.003,275.003,251.90-0.23%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.99009.99509.9850-0.05%
 USD/VND22,570.022,572.022,565.022,584.522,565.0+0.03%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF616.360616.360615.200616.360615.200+0.19%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF610.000619.000616.000616.360614.000-0.24%
 USD/XPF111.600112.300112.450112.450111.860-0.44%
 USD/YER249.550250.750250.150250.150250.1250.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06280.06280.06290.06320.0626-0.16%
 CNY/USD0.14520.14560.14550.14570.1454-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14380.14390.14340.14400.1429+0.35%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12900.12900.12900.12890.00%
 ILS/USD0.26300.26340.26200.26340.2619+0.46%
 MXN/USD0.04630.04640.04560.04640.0455+1.54%
 NOK/USD0.11880.11910.11840.11910.1181+0.42%
 PLN/USD0.24470.24510.24390.24510.2432+0.41%
 RUB/USD0.01670.01670.01670.01680.01670.00%
 SAR/USD0.26610.26670.26660.26670.2664-0.07%
 SEK/USD0.11250.11260.11170.11260.1116+0.81%
 TRY/USD0.26520.26560.26130.26570.2607+1.57%
 TWD/USD0.03160.03170.03160.03180.0316+0.32%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10010.10020.1001+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07350.07360.07380.07400.0733-0.27%
 UYU/USD0.03480.03490.03480.03490.0346+0.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30320.30350.30160.30340.2994+0.60%
 NIO/USD0.03350.03450.03400.03400.03390.00%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14840.14440.14450.1443+0.07%
 KRW/USD0.00080.00090.00090.00090.00080.00%
 EGP/USD0.0530.0530.0530.0540.0530.00%
 BTC/USD920.03920.60907.96928.00892.81+1.39%
 BTC/USD920.00920.98898.62928.08896.08+2.38%
 GAU/USD38.85438.89438.73239.06138.540+0.37%
 BTC/USD910.00912.50888.64920.13884.60+2.40%
 BTC/USD889.91913.05906.00925.00892.99+1.76%
 LTC/USD3.843.863.883.913.83-0.46%
 BTC/USD914.25914.36897.68925.00865.00+1.86%
 USD/BYN1.93911.94851.94741.94851.9438-0.18%
 LTC/USD3.843.863.823.923.82+0.61%
 LTC/USD3.893.923.893.933.89+0.88%
 USD/MZN70.7270.7970.6570.7670.65+0.15%
 INR/USD0.01470.01470.01470.01470.01460.00%
 BTC/USD920.70920.99907.03931.01893.51+1.51%
 LTC/USD3.903.903.923.953.85-0.39%
 JOD/USD1.40671.41661.41041.41201.4099+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.26283.28603.27443.27443.27200.00%
 USD/AZN1.83111.91721.87421.87421.8742+-0.01%
 USD/CNH6.83596.83816.84576.85816.8306-0.13%
 USD/KGS69.498069.498069.499069.499069.49800.00%
 USD/TJS7.78748.02237.85647.90487.8564+0.62%
 USD/RUB59.800059.900059.846360.440059.4110+0.09%
 USD/RUB59.590759.660759.695059.952659.5399-0.12%
 USD/JPY RTS114.53114.53114.62115.37114.25-0.22%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00251.00251.00451.00931.0016-0.42%
 MYR/USD0.22470.22500.22470.22520.2247+0.09%
 UAH/USD0.03650.03660.03650.03650.03640.00%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00350.00350.00350.00340.00%