العملةبيعشراءسعر الفتحأعلى سعرأقل سعرنسبة التغيير
 EUR/USD1.10901.10921.11051.11131.1067-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.21491.21521.20841.21751.2077+0.55%
 USD/JPY106.36106.39106.11106.50106.03+0.25%
 USD/CHF0.97820.97860.97620.98100.9760+0.22%
 AUD/USD0.67770.67790.67740.67960.6771+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.32691.32731.33091.33261.3259-0.28%
 NZD/USD0.64250.64290.64470.64520.6423-0.31%
 USD/ZAR15.293815.313815.272115.328815.1562+0.26%
 USD/TRY5.57755.57955.56705.58685.5275+0.26%
 USD/MXN19.650219.670619.602519.686319.5228+0.30%
 USD/PLN3.91113.91163.93463.94073.9006-0.60%
 USD/SEK9.65609.66439.63779.69389.6364+0.23%
 USD/SGD1.38421.38491.38871.38961.3839-0.31%
 USD/DKK6.72266.72286.71546.73986.7127+0.12%
 USD/NOK9.01109.01509.01849.04408.9864-0.06%
 USD/ILS3.54153.54353.53923.55053.5350+0.09%
 USD/HUF292.45292.91292.87293.85292.32-0.06%
 USD/CZK23.196023.226023.242023.312023.1685-0.21%
 USD/THB30.91030.93030.87030.94530.825+0.32%
 USD/AED3.67283.67333.67273.67463.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70500.71000.70500.70830.7070+0.10%
 USD/KWD0.30400.30460.30390.30440.3042+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.84467.84497.84077.84507.8393+0.05%
 USD/SAR3.75073.75153.75063.75163.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR71.15071.16071.36071.81071.045-0.89%
 USD/KRW1,207.471,209.471,212.331,215.601,205.46-0.32%
 BRL/USD0.24960.24970.25050.25150.2495-0.36%
 CAD/USD0.75340.75360.75110.75420.7505+0.31%
 CHF/USD1.02191.02231.02401.02461.0195-0.18%
 FJD/USD0.45440.46640.44940.46040.4579+1.32%
 GHS/USD0.18250.18420.18080.18520.1819+0.96%
 JPY/USD0.009400.009410.009120.009460.009370.00%
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.20481.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.72210.72240.71980.72260.7197+0.34%
 USD/ALL108.520109.490108.260109.450108.745+0.71%
 USD/AMD474.87476.87474.85476.60475.80+0.21%
 USD/ANG1.78251.78751.78251.78501.7850+0.00%
 USD/ARS54.834054.843057.070057.862054.4000-3.96%
 USD/AUD1.47511.47561.47581.47701.4716-0.02%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01961.9972+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.25085.17084.25084.71084.570+0.55%
 USD/BGN1.76321.76381.76091.76741.7600+0.16%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37690.37700.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,839.471,864.471,839.101,851.971,843.49+0.70%
 USD/BND1.38421.38491.38871.38961.3839-0.31%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.85006.92506.9000+1.09%
 USD/BRL4.00494.00683.99144.00803.9765+0.38%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP11.001111.098811.013211.111511.0255+0.22%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP707.76708.54710.81711.33708.05-0.34%
 USD/CNY7.04127.04447.03477.04607.0340+0.14%
 USD/COP3,433.383,438.383,468.803,471.803,427.02-0.95%
 USD/CRC565.42571.57565.40571.05567.05+0.55%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF176.80178.60177.50178.03177.70+0.11%
 USD/DOP51.05051.17051.02051.27050.300+0.18%
 USD/DZD119.660120.280119.427120.149119.709+0.27%
 USD/EGP16.530016.630016.550016.580016.58000.00%
 USD/ETB28.838629.532929.091529.237029.1377+1.19%
 USD/EUR0.90160.90170.90030.90370.8999+0.15%
 USD/FJD2.14412.20072.14412.18472.1724+1.32%
 USD/GBP0.82290.82310.82730.82810.8214-0.52%
 USD/GEL2.89002.93002.89002.93002.9075+0.69%
 USD/GHS5.43005.48005.43005.50005.4000+1.16%
 USD/GMD50.440052.440050.440051.450050.3800+1.98%
 USD/GNF9,144.009,244.009,174.009,224.009,186.50+0.22%
 USD/GTQ7.67207.67507.67307.67607.6630+0.01%
 USD/HNL24.509024.609024.503024.595024.4950+0.23%
 USD/HRK6.65776.66526.64816.67716.6483+0.17%
 USD/HTG93.42497.17693.30595.55594.941+2.04%
 USD/IDR14,230.014,240.014,255.014,267.514,225.0-0.18%
 USD/IQD1,189.001,191.001,186.301,193.221,185.64+0.31%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.820124.130123.890124.430123.835+0.13%
 USD/JMD132.620136.140133.210134.815134.245+1.14%
 USD/KES103.300103.500103.200103.600103.100+0.15%
 USD/KHR4,028.254,132.754,066.004,080.504,080.50+0.00%
 USD/KMF443.100445.100438.950444.150439.900+1.17%
 USD/KZT386.810386.940387.460387.625386.825-0.15%
 USD/LAK8,701.008,719.008,696.008,710.008,705.00+0.16%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR177.100177.250177.000177.200176.950+0.04%
 USD/LSL15.293815.313815.268815.317515.1563+0.23%
 USD/LYD1.39981.40681.39981.40351.3957+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.62009.62509.59809.64309.5963+0.26%
 USD/MDL17.387517.487517.298017.550617.3480+0.81%
 USD/MGA3,675.003,705.003,675.603,702.503,652.50+0.39%
 USD/MKD54.38054.95054.38054.66554.6650.00%
 USD/MMK1,516.0001,522.0001,515.0001,519.0001,517.000+0.26%
 USD/MOP8.07208.08208.06808.08258.0730+0.11%
 USD/MRO36.69837.25937.03037.30036.979+0.77%
 USD/MUR35.95036.25035.95036.15035.900+0.70%
 USD/MVR15.340015.500015.420015.460015.42000.00%
 USD/MWK722.210732.210722.620732.985726.595+0.64%
 USD/MYR4.17604.18104.19104.19354.1755-0.32%
 USD/NAD15.290015.322015.276015.326015.1575+0.27%
 USD/NGN363.200364.200362.500365.160363.660+0.01%
 USD/NIO33.330034.080033.330033.795033.4700+1.13%
 USD/NPR113.840113.860114.180114.360113.670-0.16%
 USD/NZD1.55551.55641.55011.55701.5500+0.38%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38480.38500.3845+0.06%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.37803.37903.38993.39253.3779-0.37%
 USD/PGK3.31133.48433.30033.39843.3978+2.61%
 USD/PHP52.30052.32052.52052.77352.300-0.86%
 USD/PKR157.550158.350157.100160.880157.500-1.10%
 USD/PYG6,109.916,127.536,068.006,119.106,075.46+0.45%
 USD/QAR3.64083.64233.64083.66003.6408-0.19%
 USD/RON4.25854.26384.25184.27494.2526+0.22%
 USD/RSD106.140106.340105.770106.465105.900+0.32%
 USD/RUB66.514866.514866.053366.558365.8631+0.70%
 USD/RWF894.900911.900894.650922.650903.150+0.98%
 USD/SCR13.598013.888013.590014.046713.2920+1.07%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.000245.111245.1112+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7423+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL15.290015.322015.276015.327515.1560+0.27%
 USD/TND2.86762.87763.03702.88352.8420-0.01%
 USD/TTD6.75986.84436.75556.80216.7701+0.69%
 USD/TWD31.31131.32131.28831.40831.243+0.09%
 USD/TZS2,294.002,304.002,295.002,302.002,298.00-0.04%
 USD/UAH25.150025.210025.300025.320025.1075-0.47%
 USD/UGX3,690.003,700.003,690.003,695.003,692.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU36.180036.230036.180036.205036.1950+0.04%
 USD/UZS9,055.009,065.009,040.009,070.008,790.45+3.32%
 USD/VEF14,036.455314,071.634414,036.455314,054.044913,904.0639+1.21%
 USD/VND23,211.023,213.023,205.023,216.023,206.0+0.02%
 USD/VUV114.720118.300114.450116.610116.240+1.80%
 USD/XAF591.990591.990578.070591.990587.990+0.68%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.69002.71002.6950+0.56%
 USD/XOF583.500590.500583.480599.745583.700+0.60%
 USD/XPF107.040107.920106.880107.710107.260+0.58%
 USD/YER249.300249.600249.350250.000249.450+0.04%
 USD/ZMK13.0313.0813.0013.0613.01+0.27%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27210.27230.2721+0.04%
 ARS/USD0.018230.018240.017470.018350.01732+4.40%
 CNY/USD0.14200.14200.14220.14220.1419-0.12%
 DKK/USD0.14870.14880.14890.14900.1484-0.12%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12760.1275-0.04%
 ILS/USD0.28220.28240.28250.28290.2817-0.10%
 MXN/USD0.050840.050890.051000.051220.05081-0.26%
 NOK/USD0.11090.11100.11090.11130.11060%
 PLN/USD0.25560.25570.25410.25640.2538+0.59%
 RUB/USD0.015030.015030.015140.015180.01502-0.69%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10350.10360.10370.10380.1032-0.22%
 TRY/USD0.17920.17930.17980.18090.1790-0.29%
 TWD/USD0.031920.031950.031940.032010.03185-0.03%
 VEF/USD0.000070.000070.000070.000070.00007-7.58%
 ZAR/USD0.065270.065400.065450.065980.06528-0.17%
 UYU/USD0.027600.027640.027620.027630.02762-0.03%
 PYG/USD0.0001630.0001640.0001640.0001650.000163-0.30%
 CLP/USD0.0014110.0014130.0014070.0014120.001406+0.36%
 COP/USD0.0002910.0002910.0002880.0002920.000288+1.04%
 PEN/USD0.29590.29600.29480.29600.2948+0.40%
 NIO/USD0.029340.030000.029670.029880.02959-0.54%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14440.1444-0.36%
 KRW/USD0.0008270.0008280.0008240.0008290.000823+0.39%
 EGP/USD0.060130.060500.060310.060310.060310.00%
 USD/BYN2.05222.05822.04382.05632.0382+0.54%
 USD/MZN59.9560.9559.9061.4160.40+0.92%
 INR/USD0.014050.014050.013930.014080.01393+0.92%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41841.40851.41451.4119-0.03%
 KWD/USD3.27483.29813.28703.28793.2856-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69051.72201.69101.70731.6965+0.90%
 USD/CNH7.04127.04626.79517.05837.0427-0.09%
 USD/KGS69.735870.035869.590069.885969.7400+0.43%
 USD/TJS9.43589.44589.43589.44089.4300+0.05%
 USD/RUB66.470066.530066.019266.571365.8600+0.72%
 USD/JPY RTS105.92105.92106.32105.92105.92+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97860.97860.97880.98090.9758+0.29%
 MYR/USD0.23920.23950.23830.23950.2385+0.39%
 UAH/USD0.039670.039760.039490.039830.03949+0.56%
 HUF/USD0.0034150.0034200.0034120.0034210.003403+0.15%
 IDR/USD0.007030.007040.007070.007040.006970.00%
 USD/AOA358.361361.629358.361359.995359.572+0.46%
 VND/USD0.000043080.000043080.000043090.000043090.00004307-0.02%
 BYN/USD0.48590.48730.48900.48990.4863-0.49%
 XBR/USD58.7058.7760.9959.5458.33+0.58%
 THB/USD0.03230.03240.03240.03240.0323-0.31%
 PHP/USD0.019113150.019120460.018949080.019118630.01894908+0.89%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=65.996165.996166.001665.996165.8907+0.16%
 XAGg/USD0.55010.55070.55540.55740.5484-0.90%
 USD/RUB TOM66.470066.530066.019266.571365.8600+0.72%
 USD/BRLT3.8404.1600.0004.1003.980+0.25%
 USD/MNT2,661.002,724.002,658.002,692.502,689.00+1.26%